Skip to content
Referrals

Settings

Customize your preferences

Language
Marco Petrovic

Marco Petrovic

Value Betting, Underdog Markets, Asian Handicap

Free Soccer Tips Premium Soccer Tips Super Tips
Followers
10720
Win Rate
70%
Status
Approved

A verified OptaTips Tipster Station focused on transparent football prediction records, Free Soccer Tips, Premium Soccer Tips, and single-payment Super Tips.

Free Soccer Tips

Public free access
Total Tips
164
Wins
88
Losses
71
Draw / Push
5
Win Rate
55%

All published tips · Pending: 0 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

TimeLeagueMatchTipsOddsTipsterResultStatus
13/10 03:00SPA D2 Tenerife - Girona Girona +00.83 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Draw
09/10 01:30ROM D1 CFR Cluj - U Cluj CFR Cluj -00.85 Marco Petrovic 1:3 Lose
08/10 00:00FIN D1 Gnistan Helsinki - Inter Turku Inter Turku -0.750.95 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
02/10 17:00FIFA ASEAN C Vietnam - Pakistan Under 3.50.90 Marco Petrovic 4:2 Lose
02/10 02:45UEFA NL Denmark - Portugal Portugal -0.50.98 Marco Petrovic 2:4 Win
30/09 20:00FIFA ASEAN C Hong Kong - Brunei Home win1.00 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
28/09 20:30FIFA ASEAN C Malaysia - Indonesia Indonesia -10.91 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
26/09 22:00ENG L2 Swindon - Accrington Accrington +0.250.93 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Win
26/09 02:45UEFA NL Turkey - France Over 3.50.88 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Lose
23/09 02:00EFL Trophy Salford City - Sheffield Over 2.750.90 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
19/09 22:00ENG PR Newcastle - Hull City Hull City +10.88 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Draw
15/09 03:00SPA D1 Villarreal - Real Betis Over 30.99 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Draw
13/09 03:00ENG PR Sunderland - Arsenal Arsenal -11.00 Marco Petrovic 0:2 Win
10/09 01:00SWE D2 Sandvikens IF - IK Oddevold Over 2.50.93 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Lose
05/09 03:00SPA D1 Real Betis - Real Madrid Real Madrid -1.250.91 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Lose
01/09 02:15BUL FL FC Arda - Botev Vratsa FC Arda -10.96 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
20/08 03:00UEFA CL Celtic FC - LASK Linz Celtic FC -0.750.93 Marco Petrovic 3:0 Win
16/08 21:00ASEAN Cup Malaysia - Vietnam Vietnam -10.98 Marco Petrovic 0:2 Win
15/08 01:00NOR D1 Rosenborg BK - Viking Home Win0.88 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Win
15/08 00:30GER D2 Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli Over 2.751.00 Marco Petrovic 2:2 Win
26/07 23:00NOR D1 Sarpsborg 08 - Ham-Kam Over 30.96 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Lose
19/07 23:30FIN D1 Jaro - Inter Turku Inter Turku -10.93 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
15/07 02:00UEFA CL KF Drita Gjilan - Kauno Zalgiris Over 2.250.93 Marco Petrovic 2:3 Win
11/07 23:30SWE D1 Orgryte - Hacken Over 3.250.98 Marco Petrovic 4:3 Win
05/07 20:00SWE D1 IFK Goteborg - AIK Solna Over 2.750.88 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
30/06 04:30World Cup Germany - Paraguay Over 2.750.98 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Lose
28/06 07:30World Cup Congo - Uzbekistan Over 2.250.92 Marco Petrovic 3:1 Win
19/06 06:00World Cup Canada - Qatar Canada -1.50.86 Marco Petrovic 6:0 Win
17/06 23:00FIN D1 Ilves Tampere - Jaro Ilves Tampere -0.750.90 Marco Petrovic 5:0 Win
13/06 03:15ICE D1 Throttur - HK Kopavogs Throttur -0.750.88 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
12/06 00:00EST D2 Elva - FC Maardu Elva -0.750.86 Marco Petrovic 4:3 Win
07/06 20:00SWE D1 SN Pitea IF - Enkoping Over 30.81 Marco Petrovic 0:2 Lose
05/06 02:00ARG RESL Rafaela Reserves - Lanus Reserves Lanus Reserves -10.93 Marco Petrovic 1:7 Win
31/05 23:00NOR AL Ranheim IL - Sandnes Ulf Over 3.250.93 Marco Petrovic 5:1 Win
28/05 03:00UEFA ECL Crystal Palace - Rayo Vallecano Crystal Palace -0.50.88 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Win
24/05 03:00SPA D1 Alaves - Rayo Vallecano Under 2.50.88 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Lose
23/05 02:45IRE PR Galway United - Bohemians Bohemians -0.250.81 Marco Petrovic 2:4 Win
20/05 02:30ENG PR Bournemouth - Man City Man City -0.750.80 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Lose
18/05 03:15SPA D1 Barcelona - Real Betis Real Betis +1.51.00 Marco Petrovic 3:1 Lose
16/05 02:45BEL D1 Leuven - Royal Antwerp Under 2.50.90 Marco Petrovic 3:0 Lose
13/05 00:20KSA PR Al Kholood - Al Okhdood Al Kholood -10.98 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
12/05 02:45ITA D1 Napoli - Bologna Napoli -10.95 Marco Petrovic 2:3 Lose
10/05 00:30ENG PR Man City - Brentford Brentford +1.50.88 Marco Petrovic 3:0 Lose
08/05 01:00LAT D1 Auda - Grobina Auda -10.81 Marco Petrovic 7:0 Win
04/05 22:30ROM D1 Unirea Slobozia - Hermannstadt Under 2.250.88 Marco Petrovic 2:2 Lose
01/05 06:00CON CSA Carabobo FC - Blooming Carabobo FC -0.750.93 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
29/04 02:45ENG LCH Southampton - Ipswich Town Over 2.750.93 Marco Petrovic 2:2 Win
28/04 01:00SWE D1 Hacken - IK Sirius FK Over 2.75080 Marco Petrovic 2:2 Win
22/04 02:45ENG L1 Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle Over 2.50.90 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Lose
21/04 01:30ROM D1 Farul Constanta - FCSB BTTS - Yes0.80 Marco Petrovic 2:3 Win
18/04 02:30GER D1 St. Pauli - FC Koln Under 2.50.88 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Win
17/04 06:00CON CSA Tigre - Macara Tigre -11.00 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Lose
15/04 02:45ENG L1 Bolton Wanderers - Stevenage Under 2.251.00 Marco Petrovic 5:1 Lose
12/04 02:45ITA D1 Atalanta - Juventus Atalanta +0.250.88 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Lose
10/04 23:00BUL D1 Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia Slavia Sofia -0.750.98 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Lose
06/04 18:30ITA D1 Udinese - Como Como -0.750.90 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
04/04 22:15SPA D1 Mallorca - Real Madrid Real Madrid -10.93 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Lose
03/04 01:00UEFA Women Europa League Hammarby (w) - Sparta Praha (W) Hammarby (w) -1.50.98 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
31/03 02:00URU D1 CA Juventud - Boston River Under 20.98 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Lose
28/03 23:00ENG L1 Exeter City - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient +00.98 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Draw
25/03 03:00HOL D2 Emmen - SC Cambuur Over 3.250.90 Marco Petrovic 2:4 Win
22/03 22:00FRA D1 Lyon - Monaco Monaco -0.251.05 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
20/03 04:00UEFA EL Aston Villa - Lille Under 2.50.95 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
20/03 01:45UEFA ECL Rakow - Fiorentina BTTS - Yes0.80 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
19/03 01:00TUR D1 Istanbul BB - Antalyaspor Istanbul BB -10.80 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
16/03 04:00SPA D1 Real Sociedad - Osasuna Real Sociedad -0.50.90 Marco Petrovic 3:1 Win
16/03 03:45ITA D1 Lazio - AC Milan Lazio +0.50.93 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Win
14/03 03:45IRE PR St. Patricks - Drogheda Utd St. Patricks -0.750.93 Marco Petrovic 4:1 Win
13/03 04:00UEFA ECL Sigma Olomouc - Mainz Under 2.50.95 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Win
12/03 06:00CON CLA Sporting Cristal - Carabobo FC Sporting Cristal -0.750.95 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Lose
10/03 20:15AFC CL Buriram Utd - Melbourne City Buriram Utd -0.50.80 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
10/03 02:00POL PR Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia Wisla Plock -0.50.95 Marco Petrovic 0:3 Lose
08/03 04:00SPA D1 Ath. Bilbao - Barcelona Barcelona -0.750.85 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Win
07/03 03:45ENG L2 Cheltenham - Barrow Cheltenham -0.251.00 Marco Petrovic 2:2 Lose
05/03 00:00Por U23 Braga U23 - Benfica U23 Over 2.750.83 Marco Petrovic 3:1 Win
03/03 20:30TUR Cup Istanbulspor - Boluspor Istanbulspor -0.750.80 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
03/03 03:30SPA D2 Cordoba - Andorra CF Over 2.750.83 Marco Petrovic 1:4 Win
01/03 20:00SWE Cup IFK Varnamo - Kalmar IFK Varnamo 0.250.83 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Lose
28/02 20:30ENG L2 Swindon - Bristol Rovers Swindon -0.51.03 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Lose
27/02 01:45UEFA EL Ferencvarosi - Ludogorets Ferencvarosi -0.750.83 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
26/02 03:45ENG Conf Eastleigh - Truro City Eastleigh -0.250.85 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Win
24/02 03:45ITA D1 Bologna - Udinese Bologna -0.50.88 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Win
21/02 23:00ENG LCH Millwall - Portsmouth Millwall -0.50.85 Marco Petrovic 1:3 Lose
21/02 23:00ENG PR Brentford - Brighton Brentford -0.51.05 Marco Petrovic 0:2 Lose
19/02 04:00UEFA CL Club Brugge - Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid -0.50.93 Marco Petrovic 3:3 Lose
19/02 02:00SUI Sl Winterthur - St. Gallen St. Gallen -0.750.85 Marco Petrovic 1:5 Win
16/02 00:30ENG FAC Arsenal - Wigan Over 3.750.80 Marco Petrovic 4:0 Win
15/02 07:00MEX D1 Pachuca - Atlas Pachuca -0.750.98 Marco Petrovic 3:1 Win
14/02 02:00FRA D1 Rennes - PSG PSG -1.50.98 Marco Petrovic 3:1 Lose
13/02 04:00ENG PR Brentford - Arsenal Arsenal -0.750.88 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Lose
11/02 03:30ENG PR Tottenham - Newcastle Newcastle -0.251.00 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
09/02 20:00SER D1 OFK Beograd - Cukaricki Over 2.50.85 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Lose
08/02 07:00ARG D1 River Plate - Tigre River Plate -0.750.85 Marco Petrovic 1:4 Lose
07/02 23:00ENG PR Wolves - Chelsea Chelsea -0.750.85 Marco Petrovic 1:3 Win
06/02 06:00BRA D1 Bahia BA - Fluminense RJ Bahia BA -0.250.85 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Lose
04/02 03:45ITA D1 Bologna - AC Milan AC Milan -0.251.05 Marco Petrovic 0:3 Win
03/02 01:00TUR D1 Kocaelispor - Fenerbahce Fenerbahce -0.750.88 Marco Petrovic 0:2 Win
01/02 22:00FRA D1 Lyon - Lille Lyon -0.51.00 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Win
31/01 22:00CZE D1 Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove +0.50.86 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Lose
30/01 04:00UEFA EL FCSB - Fenerbahce FCSB +10.88 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Win
29/01 04:00UEFA CL Saint Gilloise - Atalanta Over 2.750.83 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Lose
28/01 00:00BHR D1 Al-Hadd - Bahrain SC Al-Hadd -0.750.83 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Lose
25/01 22:00ITA D1 Atalanta - Parma Under 2.750.85 Marco Petrovic 4:0 Lose
24/01 20:30ENG FAWSL Chelsea FC (W) - Arsenal (w) Over 2.50.80 Marco Petrovic 0:2 Lose
24/01 00:00CAF CL EL Ahly - Young Africans Under 2.250.80 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
22/01 02:00POR D2 Uniao Leiria - Vizela Under 2.50.80 Marco Petrovic 2:2 Lose
21/01 03:45ENG Conf Boreham Wood - Scunthorpe United Boreham Wood -0.750.88 Marco Petrovic 1:3 Lose
20/01 01:30ITA D1 Cremonese - Verona Verona +0.250.90 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Win
18/01 22:00ITA D1 Bologna - Fiorentina Over 2.51.00 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
17/01 19:00ROM D1 Unirea Slobozia - FC UT Arad FC UT Arad -0.250.88 Marco Petrovic 1:3 Win
15/01 23:00EGY LC EL Ahly - EL Gaish EL Gaish +0.50.88 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
15/01 03:30GER D1 Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach Hoffenheim -0.50.85 Marco Petrovic 5:1 Win
13/01 03:00HOL D2 Jong AZ - Jong Ajax (Youth) Over 3.250.83 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Lose
11/01 20:00THA PR Ratchaburi FC - Chonburi Ratchaburi FC -0.750.87 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Win
10/01 14:00AUS D1 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Melbourne Victory -0.50.90 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Lose
08/01 03:30ENG PR Bournemouth - Tottenham Over 2.751.00 Marco Petrovic 3:2 Win
07/01 04:15CSP YC XV de Jau U20 - Trindade U20 Trindade U20 -0.750.95 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Lose
04/01 23:00ENG PR Fulham - Liverpool Liverpool -0.50.88 Marco Petrovic 2:2 Lose
03/01 22:00ITA D1 Sassuolo - Parma BTTS - Yes0.90 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Win
02/01 22:00ALG D2 HB Chelghoum Laid - MO Constantine MO Constantine -0.750.88 Marco Petrovic 0:4 Win
02/01 20:55UAE LP Khor Fakkan - Al-Dhafra Over 2.750.83 Marco Petrovic 2:3 Win
02/01 03:15ISR D3 Neve Shaanan - Bnei Musmus Neve Shaanan -0.750.85 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Lose
01/01 22:00WAL CS Caersws - Newtown Caersws +0.50.83 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Win
01/01 01:30KSA PR Al-Shabab(KSA) - Al-Qadasiya Over 2.50.82 Marco Petrovic 2:3 Win
01/01 00:00CAF NC Equatorial Guinea - Algeria Algeria -0.750.95 Marco Petrovic 1:3 Win
31/12 16:00AUS D1 Central Coast - Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar -00.83 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
26/12 23:00ENG LCH West Brom - Bristol City BTTS - Yes0.80 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
23/12 23:45KUW D1 Al Kuwait SC - Al-Arabi Al Kuwait SC -0.250.98 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
20/12 21:00SPA D1 Real Oviedo - Celta Vigo Celta Vigo -0.250.85 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
17/12 07:00Copa LFPB Strongest - Nacional Potosi Strongest -0.750.81 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Lose
17/12 02:00SPA CUP Eibar - Elche Under 2.250.85 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Win
13/12 01:30GER D2 Dynamo Dresden - Braunschweig Dynamo Dresden -0.250.85 Marco Petrovic 2:3 Lose
12/12 01:45UEFA EL VfB Stuttgart - M. Tel-Aviv Over 3.51.00 Marco Petrovic 4:1 Win
02/07 09:00FCWC Dortmund - Monterrey Monterrey +0.751.05 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Lose
01/07 23:00FIN D1 KuPs - Gnistan Helsinki KuPs -0.750.86 Marco Petrovic 6:2 Win
30/06 20:00CHA CSL Shenzhen - Shanghai SIPG Shenzhen +10.83 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Draw
30/06 04:00FCWC Flamengo - Bayern Munchen Bayern Munchen -0.750.83 Marco Petrovic 2:4 Win
29/06 07:00ARG D2 San Martin Tucuman - Patronato San Martin Tucuman -0.50.81 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Lose
29/06 00:00FCWC Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ BTTS - Yes1.02 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
28/06 13:00JPN D2 Sapporo - Roasso Sapporo -0.250.82 Marco Petrovic 3:2 Win
28/06 02:00UEFA-W U19 France (W) U19 - Spain (W) U19 France (W) U19 +0.250.80 Marco Petrovic 0:4 Lose
27/06 00:00INT FRL Norway (w) - Sweden (w) Under 2.250.85 Marco Petrovic 0:2 Win
25/06 09:00FCWC ES Tunis - Chelsea BTTS - No0.75 Marco Petrovic 0:3 Lose
22/06 23:00NOR D1 KFUM Oslo - Stromsgodset Over 2.50.88 Marco Petrovic 5:0 Win
20/06 04:00PER D1 Atletico Grau - Cusco FC Atletico Grau -0.50.83 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
20/06 03:00FCWC Inter Miami - FC Porto BTTS - Yes0.70 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Win
11/06 02:45WCPEU Finland - Poland Poland -0.250.86 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Lose
10/06 02:45WCPEU Croatia - Czech Croatia -0.50.86 Marco Petrovic 5:1 Win
09/06 22:00WCPEU Kazakhstan - FYR Macedonia FYR Macedonia -0.51.03 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Win
09/06 00:30SPA D2 Racing Santander - Mirandes Mirandes +0.250.85 Marco Petrovic 3:3 Win
08/06 01:00INT FRL Denmark - Northern Ireland Over 2.50.82 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Win
07/06 18:00SACC Mozambique - Mauritius Mozambique -0.50.90 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
07/06 01:30INT FRL Hungary - Sweden Hungary -0.51.00 Marco Petrovic 0:2 Lose
04/06 20:30INT FRL Thailand - India Over 2.50.83 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Lose
04/06 00:00EST D2 FC Tallinn - Nomme JK II FC Tallinn -0.750.85 Marco Petrovic 7:0 Win
03/06 18:15QLD D1 Broadbeach - Magic United Over 3.50.85 Marco Petrovic 2:3 Win
01/06 00:00TUR D1 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor Alanyaspor -0.50.83 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
31/05 18:00KOR D1 FC Seoul - Jeju United Under 2.250.90 Marco Petrovic 1:3 Lose
27/05 03:30PAR D2 Independiente Luque - America Pastoreo Independiente Luque -0.50.83 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
25/05 20:00SWE D1 Halmstads - Elfsborg Elfsborg -0.50.80 Marco Petrovic 1:4 Win
24/05 03:30ICE PR KR Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik KR Reykjavik -0.50.85 Marco Petrovic 2:3 Lose
23/05 00:05KSA PR Al Okhdood - Al Raed Over 2.50.81 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Lose
20/05 01:00DEN SASL Brondby - Midtjylland Midtjylland +0.250.78 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
16/05 01:00TFF 1. Lig Istanbulspor - Boluspor Boluspor +0.50.93 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
Time Match Tips Tipster Result

Premium Soccer Tips

Requires Premium Soccer Tips membership
Total Tips
136
Wins
88
Losses
38
Draw / Push
10
Win Rate
70%

All published tips · Pending: 0 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

Time /League
Tipster Premium
Rating
Match
Tips
Result
Date: 17/10 03:00 League: SPA D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Coruna Coruna
Levante Levante
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.93

1:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 17/10 03:00 League: SPA D1
Coruna Coruna
1:1 LOSE
Levante Levante
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.93
Date: 16/10 00:45 League: UEFA EL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Leverkusen Leverkusen
Leverkusen -1 Odds: 0.99

0:4

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 16/10 00:45 League: UEFA EL
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
0:4 WIN
Leverkusen Leverkusen
Leverkusen -1 Odds: 0.99
Date: 10/10 02:00 League: ROM D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
Din. Bucuresti Din. Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti -0.5 Odds: 0.86

0:2

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 10/10 02:00 League: ROM D1
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
0:2 WIN
Din. Bucuresti Din. Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti -0.5 Odds: 0.86
Date: 08/10 06:00 League: Chile Cup
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Cobreloa Cobreloa
Coquimbo Unido -1 Odds: 0.99

2:1

DRAW
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 08/10 06:00 League: Chile Cup
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
2:1 DRAW
Cobreloa Cobreloa
Coquimbo Unido -1 Odds: 0.99
Date: 03/10 01:00 League: NOR AL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Egersunds IK Egersunds IK
Over 3.75 Odds: 0.94

5:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 03/10 01:00 League: NOR AL
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
5:0 WIN
Egersunds IK Egersunds IK
Over 3.75 Odds: 0.94
Date: 01/10 08:00 League: INT FRL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Argentina Argentina
Bolivia Bolivia
Argentina -2.75 Odds: 0.88

4:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 01/10 08:00 League: INT FRL
Argentina Argentina
4:0 WIN
Bolivia Bolivia
Argentina -2.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 30/09 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Scotland Scotland
Switzerland Switzerland
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.98

0:3

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 30/09 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Scotland Scotland
0:3 WIN
Switzerland Switzerland
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.98
Date: 27/09 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

North Macedonia North Macedonia
Switzerland Switzerland
Under 2.5 Odds: 1.00

0:3

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 27/09 02:45 League: UEFA NL
North Macedonia North Macedonia
0:3 LOSE
Switzerland Switzerland
Under 2.5 Odds: 1.00
Date: 24/09 20:00 League: FIFA ASEAN C
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Myanmar Myanmar
Timor Leste Timor Leste
Myanmar -2.25 Odds: 0.95

2:0

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 24/09 20:00 League: FIFA ASEAN C
Myanmar Myanmar
2:0 LOSE
Timor Leste Timor Leste
Myanmar -2.25 Odds: 0.95
Date: 21/09 23:00 League: SVK D2
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

FC Artmedia FC Artmedia
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
FC Artmedia -1 Odds: 0.85

1:0

DRAW
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 21/09 23:00 League: SVK D2
FC Artmedia FC Artmedia
1:0 DRAW
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
FC Artmedia -1 Odds: 0.85
Date: 18/09 01:00 League: SPA D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Real Betis Real Betis
Getafe Getafe
Real Betis -1 Odds: 0.85

1:0

DRAW
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 18/09 01:00 League: SPA D1
Real Betis Real Betis
1:0 DRAW
Getafe Getafe
Real Betis -1 Odds: 0.85
Date: 12/09 03:00 League: ICE CUP
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Afturelding Afturelding
Breidablik Breidablik
Afturelding -0.25 Odds: 0.90

2:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 12/09 03:00 League: ICE CUP
Afturelding Afturelding
2:1 WIN
Breidablik Breidablik
Afturelding -0.25 Odds: 0.90
Date: 29/08 02:45 League: FRA D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Lille Lille
Psg Psg
Over 3 Odds: 1.03

2:2

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 29/08 02:45 League: FRA D1
Lille Lille
2:2 WIN
Psg Psg
Over 3 Odds: 1.03
Date: 29/08 02:45 League: BEL D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Racing Genk Racing Genk
Waasland Waasland
Under 3.5 Odds: 0.98

3:2

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 29/08 02:45 League: BEL D1
Racing Genk Racing Genk
3:2 LOSE
Waasland Waasland
Under 3.5 Odds: 0.98
Date: 28/08 01:00 League: UEFA EL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Omonia Omonia
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.95

4:2

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 28/08 01:00 League: UEFA EL
Omonia Omonia
4:2 WIN
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.95
Date: 26/08 01:00 League: SWE D2
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Osters IF Osters IF
Gif Sundsvall Gif Sundsvall
Osters IF -1 Odds: 0.88

1:0

DRAW
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 26/08 01:00 League: SWE D2
Osters IF Osters IF
1:0 DRAW
Gif Sundsvall Gif Sundsvall
Osters IF -1 Odds: 0.88
Date: 22/08 02:00 League: CRO D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Rudes Rudes
Zagreb Zagreb
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.98

4:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 22/08 02:00 League: CRO D1
Rudes Rudes
4:1 WIN
Zagreb Zagreb
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.98
Date: 20/08 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Bodo/glimt Bodo/glimt
Over 3.5 Odds: 0.97

1:3

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 20/08 03:00 League: UEFA CL
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
1:3 WIN
Bodo/glimt Bodo/glimt
Over 3.5 Odds: 0.97
Date: 18/08 02:00 League: ICE PR
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
Over 4 Odds: 0.89

4:4

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 18/08 02:00 League: ICE PR
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
4:4 WIN
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
Over 4 Odds: 0.89
Date: 18/08 01:00 League: POL D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Puszcza Puszcza
Arka Gdynia -0.5 Odds: 1.00

3:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 18/08 01:00 League: POL D1
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
3:0 WIN
Puszcza Puszcza
Arka Gdynia -0.5 Odds: 1.00
Date: 14/08 02:15 League: UEFA ECL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

FC Sion FC Sion
FC Noah FC Noah
FC Sion -0.75 Odds: 0.84

2:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 14/08 02:15 League: UEFA ECL
FC Sion FC Sion
2:1 WIN
FC Noah FC Noah
FC Sion -0.75 Odds: 0.84
Date: 14/08 00:30 League: UEFA ECL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

FK Rigas FK Rigas
Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.93

1:2

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 14/08 00:30 League: UEFA ECL
FK Rigas FK Rigas
1:2 WIN
Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.93
Date: 13/08 03:00 League: UEFA SC
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Psg Psg
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.93

2:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 13/08 03:00 League: UEFA SC
Psg Psg
2:1 WIN
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.93
Date: 13/08 00:15 League: INT CF
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Newcastle Newcastle
Everton Everton
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.93

1:3

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 13/08 00:15 League: INT CF
Newcastle Newcastle
1:3 WIN
Everton Everton
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.93
Date: 01/08 23:00 League: CZE D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Teplice Teplice
Slovan Liberec -0.75 Odds: 0.95

0:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 01/08 23:00 League: CZE D1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0:1 LOSE
Teplice Teplice
Slovan Liberec -0.75 Odds: 0.95
Date: 27/07 02:00 League: PER D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
UCV Moquegua UCV Moquegua
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.89

0:0

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 27/07 02:00 League: PER D1
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
0:0 LOSE
UCV Moquegua UCV Moquegua
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.89
Date: 19/07 05:00 League: World Cup
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

France France
England England
France -0.5 Odds: 0.91

4:6

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 19/07 05:00 League: World Cup
France France
4:6 LOSE
England England
France -0.5 Odds: 0.91
Date: 14/07 04:15 League: ICE D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Vestri Vestri
Fylkir Fylkir
Fylkir -0.75 Odds: 0.88

2:5

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 14/07 04:15 League: ICE D1
Vestri Vestri
2:5 WIN
Fylkir Fylkir
Fylkir -0.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 08/07 23:00 League: UEFA CL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

FC Kairat FC Kairat
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
FC Kairat -1.75 Odds: 0.88

2:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 08/07 23:00 League: UEFA CL
FC Kairat FC Kairat
2:1 LOSE
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
FC Kairat -1.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 04/07 20:00 League: FIN D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Lahti Lahti
Gnistan Helsinki Gnistan Helsinki
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.65

1:0

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 04/07 20:00 League: FIN D1
Lahti Lahti
1:0 LOSE
Gnistan Helsinki Gnistan Helsinki
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.65
Date: 02/07 00:00 League: World Cup
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

England England
Congo Congo
England -1.5 Odds: 0.98

2:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 02/07 00:00 League: World Cup
England England
2:1 LOSE
Congo Congo
England -1.5 Odds: 0.98
Date: 26/06 19:00 League: World Cup
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Senegal Senegal
Iraq Iraq
Senegal -1.75 Odds: 0.90

5:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 26/06 19:00 League: World Cup
Senegal Senegal
5:0 WIN
Iraq Iraq
Senegal -1.75 Odds: 0.90
Date: 25/06 03:00 League: World Cup
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Canada Canada
Switzerland Switzerland
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.85

1:2

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 25/06 03:00 League: World Cup
Canada Canada
1:2 WIN
Switzerland Switzerland
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.85
Date: 23/06 03:00 League: IRE PR
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Derry City Derry City
Shamrock Rovers -0.5 Odds: 0.88

1:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 23/06 03:00 League: IRE PR
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
1:1 LOSE
Derry City Derry City
Shamrock Rovers -0.5 Odds: 0.88
Date: 18/06 01:00 League: World Cup
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Portugal Portugal
Congo Congo
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.86

1:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 18/06 01:00 League: World Cup
Portugal Portugal
1:1 LOSE
Congo Congo
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.86
Date: 11/06 00:30 League: Finland K
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Jippo II Jippo II
Kings Kings
Over 3.75 Odds: 0.86

2:6

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 11/06 00:30 League: Finland K
Jippo II Jippo II
2:6 WIN
Kings Kings
Over 3.75 Odds: 0.86
Date: 29/05 23:30 League: FIN D2
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

FC Haka FC Haka
JIPPO JIPPO
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.98

2:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 29/05 23:30 League: FIN D2
FC Haka FC Haka
2:1 LOSE
JIPPO JIPPO
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.98
Date: 28/05 03:15 League: ICE D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Fylkir Fylkir
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
Under 3 Odds: 0.93

3:0

DRAW
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 28/05 03:15 League: ICE D1
Fylkir Fylkir
3:0 DRAW
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
Under 3 Odds: 0.93
Date: 24/05 03:00 League: SPA D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Girona Girona
Elche Elche
Under 2.75 Odds: 0.96

1:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 24/05 03:00 League: SPA D1
Girona Girona
1:1 WIN
Elche Elche
Under 2.75 Odds: 0.96
Date: 20/05 03:15 League: ENG PR
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Chelsea Chelsea
Tottenham Tottenham
Under 2.75 Odds: 0.93

2:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 20/05 03:15 League: ENG PR
Chelsea Chelsea
2:1 LOSE
Tottenham Tottenham
Under 2.75 Odds: 0.93
Date: 18/05 00:30 League: ENG PR
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Newcastle Newcastle
West Ham West Ham
West Ham +0.25 Odds: 0.90

3:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 18/05 00:30 League: ENG PR
Newcastle Newcastle
3:1 LOSE
West Ham West Ham
West Ham +0.25 Odds: 0.90
Date: 14/05 00:30 League: GRE D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
AEK Athens AEK Athens
PAOK Saloniki -0.75 Odds: 0.95

1:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 14/05 00:30 League: GRE D1
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
1:1 LOSE
AEK Athens AEK Athens
PAOK Saloniki -0.75 Odds: 0.95
Date: 13/05 01:00 League: SPA D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
Levante Levante
Over 2.75 Odds: 1.00

2:3

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 13/05 01:00 League: SPA D1
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
2:3 WIN
Levante Levante
Over 2.75 Odds: 1.00
Date: 05/05 02:30 League: AUT D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

LASK Linz LASK Linz
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.93

3:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 05/05 02:30 League: AUT D1
LASK Linz LASK Linz
3:1 WIN
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.93
Date: 28/04 01:00 League: SWE D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Orgryte Orgryte
Degerfors Degerfors
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.70

1:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 28/04 01:00 League: SWE D1
Orgryte Orgryte
1:1 WIN
Degerfors Degerfors
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.70
Date: 25/04 03:00 League: ENG PR
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Sunderland Sunderland
Nottm Forest Nottm Forest
Nottm Forest +0 Odds: 0.95

0:5

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 25/04 03:00 League: ENG PR
Sunderland Sunderland
0:5 WIN
Nottm Forest Nottm Forest
Nottm Forest +0 Odds: 0.95
Date: 22/04 03:10 League: FRA D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Lens Lens
Toulouse Toulouse
Lens -1 Odds: 0.93

4:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 22/04 03:10 League: FRA D1
Lens Lens
4:1 WIN
Toulouse Toulouse
Lens -1 Odds: 0.93
Date: 18/04 02:30 League: GER D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

St. Pauli St. Pauli
FC Koln FC Koln
FC Koln +0 Odds: 0.81

1:1

DRAW
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 18/04 02:30 League: GER D1
St. Pauli St. Pauli
1:1 DRAW
FC Koln FC Koln
FC Koln +0 Odds: 0.81
Date: 13/04 22:00 League: TFF 1. Lig
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Erzurum BB Erzurum BB
Boluspor Boluspor
Erzurum BB -1.75 Odds: 0.95

2:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 13/04 22:00 League: TFF 1. Lig
Erzurum BB Erzurum BB
2:0 WIN
Boluspor Boluspor
Erzurum BB -1.75 Odds: 0.95
Date: 08/04 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal -0.5 Odds: 0.90

0:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 08/04 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
0:1 WIN
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal -0.5 Odds: 0.90
Date: 05/04 23:00 League: ARM D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Urartu Urartu
Gandzasar Gandzasar
Gandzasar +1 Odds: 0.95

4:2

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 05/04 23:00 League: ARM D1
Urartu Urartu
4:2 LOSE
Gandzasar Gandzasar
Gandzasar +1 Odds: 0.95
Date: 02/04 01:00 League: DEN D2
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
Ishoj IF Ishoj IF
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80

2:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 02/04 01:00 League: DEN D2
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
2:1 WIN
Ishoj IF Ishoj IF
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80
Date: 28/03 21:00 League: GER WD1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Bayern Munchen (w) Bayern Munchen (w)
Nurnberg (W) Nurnberg (W)
Under 5 Odds: 0.88

2:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 28/03 21:00 League: GER WD1
Bayern Munchen (w) Bayern Munchen (w)
2:0 WIN
Nurnberg (W) Nurnberg (W)
Under 5 Odds: 0.88
Date: 27/03 23:00 League: FIFA Series
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
St. Lucia St. Lucia
Azerbaijan -2.25 Odds: 0.98

6:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 27/03 23:00 League: FIFA Series
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
6:1 WIN
St. Lucia St. Lucia
Azerbaijan -2.25 Odds: 0.98
Date: 24/03 01:30 League: ACT M
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Leones de Rosario Leones de Rosario
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
Centro Espanol +0 Odds: 0.95

1:4

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 24/03 01:30 League: ACT M
Leones de Rosario Leones de Rosario
1:4 WIN
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
Centro Espanol +0 Odds: 0.95
Date: 19/03 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Liverpool Liverpool
Galatasaray Galatasaray
Liverpool -1.75 Odds: 0.88

4:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 19/03 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Liverpool Liverpool
4:0 WIN
Galatasaray Galatasaray
Liverpool -1.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 18/03 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Arsenal Arsenal
Leverkusen Leverkusen
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80

2:0

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 18/03 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Arsenal Arsenal
2:0 LOSE
Leverkusen Leverkusen
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80
Date: 14/03 23:00 League: ENG PR
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Sunderland Sunderland
Brighton Brighton
Under 2.25 Odds: 1.00

0:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 14/03 23:00 League: ENG PR
Sunderland Sunderland
0:1 WIN
Brighton Brighton
Under 2.25 Odds: 1.00
Date: 10/03 00:30 League: SLO D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Radomlje Radomlje
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.85

1:3

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 10/03 00:30 League: SLO D1
Radomlje Radomlje
1:3 WIN
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 01/03 03:00 League: KSA PR
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Al-Feiha Al-Feiha
Al-Nasr(KSA) Al-Nasr(KSA)
Al-Nasr(KSA) -1.75 Odds: 0.98

1:3

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 01/03 03:00 League: KSA PR
Al-Feiha Al-Feiha
1:3 WIN
Al-Nasr(KSA) Al-Nasr(KSA)
Al-Nasr(KSA) -1.75 Odds: 0.98
Date: 26/02 01:45 League: UEFA CL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Atalanta Atalanta
Dortmund Dortmund
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.85

4:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 26/02 01:45 League: UEFA CL
Atalanta Atalanta
4:1 WIN
Dortmund Dortmund
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 21/02 03:00 League: HOL D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Excelsior Excelsior
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80

2:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 21/02 03:00 League: HOL D1
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
2:1 WIN
Excelsior Excelsior
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80
Date: 19/02 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
Inter Milan Inter Milan
Inter Milan -0.75 Odds: 0.88

3:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 19/02 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
3:1 LOSE
Inter Milan Inter Milan
Inter Milan -0.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 12/02 04:15 League: ENG PR
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Sunderland Sunderland
Liverpool Liverpool
Liverpool -0.5 Odds: 0.82

0:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 12/02 04:15 League: ENG PR
Sunderland Sunderland
0:1 WIN
Liverpool Liverpool
Liverpool -0.5 Odds: 0.82
Date: 11/02 04:15 League: ENG PR
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

West Ham West Ham
Man Utd Man Utd
West Ham +0.75 Odds: 0.98

1:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 11/02 04:15 League: ENG PR
West Ham West Ham
1:1 WIN
Man Utd Man Utd
West Ham +0.75 Odds: 0.98
Date: 07/02 03:30 League: POL D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
Wisla Krakow -1.5 Odds: 0.95

3:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 07/02 03:30 League: POL D1
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
3:1 WIN
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
Wisla Krakow -1.5 Odds: 0.95
Date: 04/02 20:30 League: ASEAN CC
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Buriram Utd Buriram Utd
Dynamic Herb Cebu Dynamic Herb Cebu
Over 4 Odds: 0.88

6:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 04/02 20:30 League: ASEAN CC
Buriram Utd Buriram Utd
6:0 WIN
Dynamic Herb Cebu Dynamic Herb Cebu
Over 4 Odds: 0.88
Date: 30/01 04:00 League: UEFA EL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Lyon Lyon
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki +0.25 Odds: 0.95

4:2

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 30/01 04:00 League: UEFA EL
Lyon Lyon
4:2 LOSE
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki +0.25 Odds: 0.95
Date: 28/01 03:45 League: SCO BC
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Queen's Park Queen's Park
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.99

1:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 28/01 03:45 League: SCO BC
Queen's Park Queen's Park
1:1 LOSE
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.99
Date: 26/01 00:30 League: GER D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
FC Koln FC Koln
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.85

2:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 26/01 00:30 League: GER D1
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
2:1 WIN
FC Koln FC Koln
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.85
Date: 23/01 01:45 League: UEFA EL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Brann Brann
Midtjylland Midtjylland
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.90

3:3

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 23/01 01:45 League: UEFA EL
Brann Brann
3:3 WIN
Midtjylland Midtjylland
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.90
Date: 15/01 01:00 League: CAF NC
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Senegal Senegal
Egypt Egypt
Under 2 Odds: 0.88

1:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 15/01 01:00 League: CAF NC
Senegal Senegal
1:0 WIN
Egypt Egypt
Under 2 Odds: 0.88
Date: 13/01 01:30 League: KSA PR
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
Al Khaleej Club Al Khaleej Club
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.81

1:2

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 13/01 01:30 League: KSA PR
Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
1:2 WIN
Al Khaleej Club Al Khaleej Club
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.81
Date: 06/01 22:00 League: ITA D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Pisa Pisa
Como Como
Como -0.5 Odds: 0.83

0:3

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 06/01 22:00 League: ITA D1
Pisa Pisa
0:3 WIN
Como Como
Como -0.5 Odds: 0.83
Date: 03/01 20:30 League: ENG PR
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Aston Villa Aston Villa
Nottm Forest Nottm Forest
Aston Villa -0.5 Odds: 0.85

3:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 03/01 20:30 League: ENG PR
Aston Villa Aston Villa
3:1 WIN
Nottm Forest Nottm Forest
Aston Villa -0.5 Odds: 0.85
Date: 31/12 22:30 League: WAL PR
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Connahs Nomads Connahs Nomads
The New Saints The New Saints
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.88

3:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 31/12 22:30 League: WAL PR
Connahs Nomads Connahs Nomads
3:1 WIN
The New Saints The New Saints
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 27/12 03:45 League: BEL D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Anderlecht Anderlecht
Charleroi Charleroi
Anderlecht -0.5 Odds: 0.82

1:2

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 27/12 03:45 League: BEL D1
Anderlecht Anderlecht
1:2 LOSE
Charleroi Charleroi
Anderlecht -0.5 Odds: 0.82
Date: 23/12 20:00 League: TUR Cup
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
Erzurum BB Erzurum BB
Kocaelispor -0.75 Odds: 0.83

3:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 23/12 20:00 League: TUR Cup
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
3:1 WIN
Erzurum BB Erzurum BB
Kocaelispor -0.75 Odds: 0.83
Date: 20/12 04:00 League: SPA D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Valencia Valencia
Mallorca Mallorca
Valencia -0.5 Odds: 1.00

1:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 20/12 04:00 League: SPA D1
Valencia Valencia
1:1 LOSE
Mallorca Mallorca
Valencia -0.5 Odds: 1.00
Date: 19/12 04:00 League: UEFA ECL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Fiorentina -0.5 Odds: 1.00

1:0

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 19/12 04:00 League: UEFA ECL
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
1:0 LOSE
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Fiorentina -0.5 Odds: 1.00
Date: 15/12 00:00 League: SER D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Over 2.5 Odds: 1.00

1:0

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 15/12 00:00 League: SER D1
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
1:0 LOSE
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Over 2.5 Odds: 1.00
Date: 01/07 03:00 League: FCWC
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Inter Milan Inter Milan
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
Inter Milan -0.75 Odds: 0.90

0:2

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 01/07 03:00 League: FCWC
Inter Milan Inter Milan
0:2 LOSE
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
Inter Milan -0.75 Odds: 0.90
Date: 29/06 00:00 League: NOR D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Rosenborg Rosenborg
Viking Viking
Viking +0 Odds: 0.95

1:1

DRAW
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 29/06 00:00 League: NOR D1
Rosenborg Rosenborg
1:1 DRAW
Viking Viking
Viking +0 Odds: 0.95
Date: 28/06 00:00 League: EST D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
Trans Narva Trans Narva
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80

2:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 28/06 00:00 League: EST D1
Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
2:1 WIN
Trans Narva Trans Narva
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80
Date: 19/06 23:00 League: FIN D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Inter Turku Inter Turku
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
Inter Turku -1.75 Odds: 0.88

5:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 19/06 23:00 League: FIN D1
Inter Turku Inter Turku
5:0 WIN
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
Inter Turku -1.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 15/06 23:00 League: NOR AL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Mjondalen IF Mjondalen IF
Moss Moss
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.85

2:2

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 15/06 23:00 League: NOR AL
Mjondalen IF Mjondalen IF
2:2 WIN
Moss Moss
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 11/06 00:00 League: INT FRL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Slovenia Slovenia
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Slovenia -0.5 Odds: 0.93

2:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 11/06 00:00 League: INT FRL
Slovenia Slovenia
2:1 WIN
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Slovenia -0.5 Odds: 0.93
Date: 08/06 02:45 League: WCPEU
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Austria Austria
Romania Romania
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.81

2:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 08/06 02:45 League: WCPEU
Austria Austria
2:1 WIN
Romania Romania
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.81
Date: 05/06 03:15 League: ICE D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
Over 3 Odds: 0.85

2:1

DRAW
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 05/06 03:15 League: ICE D1
IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
2:1 DRAW
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
Over 3 Odds: 0.85
Date: 04/06 01:00 League: UEFA WNL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Spain (w) Spain (w)
England (w) England (w)
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.95

2:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 04/06 01:00 League: UEFA WNL
Spain (w) Spain (w)
2:1 WIN
England (w) England (w)
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.95
Date: 31/05 21:00 League: TUR D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Fenerbahce -1.5 Odds: 0.95

2:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 31/05 21:00 League: TUR D1
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
2:1 LOSE
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Fenerbahce -1.5 Odds: 0.95
Date: 29/05 23:00 League: AUT D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

LASK Linz LASK Linz
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
LASK Linz -0.25 Odds: 1.00

3:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 29/05 23:00 League: AUT D1
LASK Linz LASK Linz
3:1 WIN
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
LASK Linz -0.25 Odds: 1.00
Date: 26/05 00:00 League: HOL D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente FC Twente
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.82

3:2

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 26/05 00:00 League: HOL D1
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
3:2 WIN
FC Twente FC Twente
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.82
Date: 23/05 03:00 League: HOL D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

FC Twente FC Twente
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.82

2:2

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 23/05 03:00 League: HOL D1
FC Twente FC Twente
2:2 WIN
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.82
Date: 23/05 01:00 League: DEN D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Hillerod Fodbold -0.75 Odds: 0.88

3:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 23/05 01:00 League: DEN D1
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
3:1 WIN
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Hillerod Fodbold -0.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 19/05 00:00 League: DEN SASL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Randers FC Randers FC
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.76

0:4

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 19/05 00:00 League: DEN SASL
Randers FC Randers FC
0:4 LOSE
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.76
Date: 16/05 02:30 League: SUI Sl
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Young Boys Young Boys
Luzern Luzern
Young Boys -0.75 Odds: 0.90

2:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 16/05 02:30 League: SUI Sl
Young Boys Young Boys
2:1 WIN
Luzern Luzern
Young Boys -0.75 Odds: 0.90
Date: 15/05 01:00 League: SPA D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Alaves Alaves
Valencia Valencia
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.86

1:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 15/05 01:00 League: SPA D1
Alaves Alaves
1:0 WIN
Valencia Valencia
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.86
Date: 11/05 00:00 League: ITA D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Lazio Lazio
Juventus Juventus
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.91

1:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 11/05 00:00 League: ITA D1
Lazio Lazio
1:1 WIN
Juventus Juventus
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.91
Date: 10/05 02:30 League: ITA D2
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Spezia Spezia
Cremonese Cremonese
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.83

2:3

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 10/05 02:30 League: ITA D2
Spezia Spezia
2:3 WIN
Cremonese Cremonese
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.83
Date: 07/05 00:00 League: AUT D2
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
FC Liefering FC Liefering
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.79

2:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 07/05 00:00 League: AUT D2
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
2:1 WIN
FC Liefering FC Liefering
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.79
Date: 05/05 00:00 League: DEN SASL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Midtjylland Midtjylland
Aarhus AGF Aarhus AGF
Midtjylland -0.5 Odds: 0.81

3:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 05/05 00:00 League: DEN SASL
Midtjylland Midtjylland
3:1 WIN
Aarhus AGF Aarhus AGF
Midtjylland -0.5 Odds: 0.81
Date: 03/05 01:30 League: FRA D3
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Nancy Nancy
Nimes Nimes
Nancy -0.75 Odds: 0.80

1:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 03/05 01:30 League: FRA D3
Nancy Nancy
1:0 WIN
Nimes Nimes
Nancy -0.75 Odds: 0.80
Date: 29/04 03:00 League: ENG LCH
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Leeds Leeds
Bristol City Bristol City
Leeds -1 Odds: 0.96

4:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 29/04 03:00 League: ENG LCH
Leeds Leeds
4:0 WIN
Bristol City Bristol City
Leeds -1 Odds: 0.96
Date: 27/04 23:30 League: ENG PR
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Liverpool Liverpool
Tottenham Tottenham
Under 3.75 Odds: 0.90

5:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 27/04 23:30 League: ENG PR
Liverpool Liverpool
5:1 LOSE
Tottenham Tottenham
Under 3.75 Odds: 0.90
Date: 25/04 00:00 League: SLOC
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Celje Celje
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.90

2:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 25/04 00:00 League: SLOC
Celje Celje
2:1 WIN
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.90
Date: 20/04 20:30 League: AUT D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
BW Linz BW Linz
Sturm Graz -0.75 Odds: 0.80

2:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 20/04 20:30 League: AUT D1
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2:0 WIN
BW Linz BW Linz
Sturm Graz -0.75 Odds: 0.80
Date: 18/04 19:00 League: DEN D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

AC Horsens AC Horsens
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83

3:2

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 18/04 19:00 League: DEN D1
AC Horsens AC Horsens
3:2 WIN
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83
Date: 12/04 22:00 League: ENG PR
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Southampton Southampton
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Aston Villa -1 Odds: 0.95

0:3

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 12/04 22:00 League: ENG PR
Southampton Southampton
0:3 WIN
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Aston Villa -1 Odds: 0.95
Date: 07/04 02:45 League: FRA D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Marseille Marseille
Toulouse Toulouse
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.91

3:2

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 07/04 02:45 League: FRA D1
Marseille Marseille
3:2 WIN
Toulouse Toulouse
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.91
Date: 04/04 02:30 League: SUI Sl
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Luzern Luzern
St. Gallen St. Gallen
Luzern -0 Odds: 0.80

1:1

DRAW
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 04/04 02:30 League: SUI Sl
Luzern Luzern
1:1 DRAW
St. Gallen St. Gallen
Luzern -0 Odds: 0.80
Date: 28/03 04:00 League: SPA D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Barcelona Barcelona
Osasuna Osasuna
Under 3.5 Odds: 1.03

3:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 28/03 04:00 League: SPA D1
Barcelona Barcelona
3:0 WIN
Osasuna Osasuna
Under 3.5 Odds: 1.03
Date: 26/03 03:45 League: WCPEU
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Montenegro Montenegro
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Montenegro -1 Odds: 0.83

1:0

DRAW
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 26/03 03:45 League: WCPEU
Montenegro Montenegro
1:0 DRAW
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Montenegro -1 Odds: 0.83
Date: 24/03 03:45 League: UEFA NL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

France France
Croatia Croatia
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.80

2:0

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 24/03 03:45 League: UEFA NL
France France
2:0 LOSE
Croatia Croatia
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.80
Date: 23/03 01:00 League: INT FRL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Luxembourg Luxembourg
Sweden Sweden
Sweden -1.25 Odds: 0.88

1:0

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 23/03 01:00 League: INT FRL
Luxembourg Luxembourg
1:0 LOSE
Sweden Sweden
Sweden -1.25 Odds: 0.88
Date: 22/03 23:00 League: ENG L2
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Gillingham Gillingham
Walsall Walsall
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.88

0:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 22/03 23:00 League: ENG L2
Gillingham Gillingham
0:0 WIN
Walsall Walsall
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.88
Date: 21/03 03:45 League: UEFA NL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Denmark Denmark
Portugal Portugal
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.81

1:0

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 21/03 03:45 League: UEFA NL
Denmark Denmark
1:0 LOSE
Portugal Portugal
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.81
Date: 19/03 18:30 League: KFAC
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Suwon Suwon
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.86

2:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 19/03 18:30 League: KFAC
Suwon Suwon
2:1 WIN
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.86
Date: 19/03 03:45 League: ENG Conf
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Halifax Town Halifax Town
Dag Dag
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.82

0:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 19/03 03:45 League: ENG Conf
Halifax Town Halifax Town
0:1 WIN
Dag Dag
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.82
Date: 15/03 23:00 League: ENG PR
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Everton Everton
West Ham West Ham
Everton -0.25 Odds: 0.81

1:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 15/03 23:00 League: ENG PR
Everton Everton
1:1 LOSE
West Ham West Ham
Everton -0.25 Odds: 0.81
Date: 11/03 03:00 League: HOL D2
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Excelsior Excelsior
Den Bosch Den Bosch
Excelsior -1 Odds: 0.93

3:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 11/03 03:00 League: HOL D2
Excelsior Excelsior
3:1 WIN
Den Bosch Den Bosch
Excelsior -1 Odds: 0.93
Date: 09/03 02:30 League: POL D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.85

0:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 09/03 02:30 League: POL D1
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
0:1 LOSE
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.85
Date: 08/03 22:30 League: GER D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
St. Pauli St. Pauli
VfL Wolfsburg -0.5 Odds: 0.86

1:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 08/03 22:30 League: GER D1
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
1:1 LOSE
St. Pauli St. Pauli
VfL Wolfsburg -0.5 Odds: 0.86
Date: 27/02 04:30 League: SPA CUP
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.90

0:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 27/02 04:30 League: SPA CUP
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
0:1 LOSE
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.90
Date: 22/02 04:00 League: ENG PR
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Leicester City Leicester City
Brentford Brentford
Brentford -0.5 Odds: 0.98

0:4

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 22/02 04:00 League: ENG PR
Leicester City Leicester City
0:4 WIN
Brentford Brentford
Brentford -0.5 Odds: 0.98
Date: 19/02 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Bayern Munchen Bayern Munchen
Celtic FC Celtic FC
Celtic FC +2.25 Odds: 0.99

1:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 19/02 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Bayern Munchen Bayern Munchen
1:1 WIN
Celtic FC Celtic FC
Celtic FC +2.25 Odds: 0.99
Date: 17/02 23:30 League: BUL D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.93

1:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 17/02 23:30 League: BUL D1
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1:1 WIN
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.93
Date: 12/02 01:45 League: UEFA CL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
PSG PSG
PSG -1.5 Odds: 0.95

0:3

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 12/02 01:45 League: UEFA CL
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
0:3 WIN
PSG PSG
PSG -1.5 Odds: 0.95
Date: 07/02 04:00 League: ENG LC
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Liverpool Liverpool
Tottenham Tottenham
Tottenham +2 Odds: 0.95

4:0

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 07/02 04:00 League: ENG LC
Liverpool Liverpool
4:0 LOSE
Tottenham Tottenham
Tottenham +2 Odds: 0.95
Date: 26/01 22:00 League: ENG PR
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Brentford Brentford
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80

1:2

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 26/01 22:00 League: ENG PR
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
1:2 WIN
Brentford Brentford
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80
Date: 23/01 01:45 League: UEFA CL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80

2:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 23/01 01:45 League: UEFA CL
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
2:1 WIN
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80
Date: 20/01 23:00 League: ROM D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
FC UT Arad FC UT Arad
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.85

1:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 20/01 23:00 League: ROM D1
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
1:1 WIN
FC UT Arad FC UT Arad
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.85
Date: 12/01 03:45 League: ITA D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

AC Milan AC Milan
Cagliari Cagliari
Under 3 Odds: 0.96

1:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 12/01 03:45 League: ITA D1
AC Milan AC Milan
1:1 WIN
Cagliari Cagliari
Under 3 Odds: 0.96
Date: 11/01 22:30 League: GER D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Mainz Mainz
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Mainz -0.75 Odds: 0.86

2:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 11/01 22:30 League: GER D1
Mainz Mainz
2:0 WIN
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Mainz -0.75 Odds: 0.86
Date: 09/01 03:00 League: SPA SUC
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Ath. Bilbao Ath. Bilbao
Barcelona Barcelona
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.92

0:2

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 09/01 03:00 League: SPA SUC
Ath. Bilbao Ath. Bilbao
0:2 LOSE
Barcelona Barcelona
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.92

Super Tips

Single USDT payment
Total Tips
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
Draw / Push
0
Win Rate
—

All published tips · Pending: 0 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

Draw / Push · 0 matches Show all tips

No matches with this result yet.