Skip to content
Referrals

Settings

Customize your preferences

Language
Marco Petrovic

Marco Petrovic

Value Betting, Underdog Markets, Asian Handicap

Free Soccer Tips Premium Soccer Tips Super Tips
Followers
10720
Win Rate
70%
Status
Approved

A verified OptaTips Tipster Station focused on transparent football prediction records, Free Soccer Tips, Premium Soccer Tips, and single-payment Super Tips.

Free Soccer Tips

Public free access
Total Tips
164
Wins
88
Losses
71
Draw / Push
5
Win Rate
55%

All published tips · Pending: 0 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

TimeLeagueMatchTipsOddsTipsterResultStatus
13/10 03:00SPA D2 Tenerife - Girona Girona +00.83 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Draw
09/10 01:30ROM D1 CFR Cluj - U Cluj CFR Cluj -00.85 Marco Petrovic 1:3 Lose
08/10 00:00FIN D1 Gnistan Helsinki - Inter Turku Inter Turku -0.750.95 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
02/10 17:00FIFA ASEAN C Vietnam - Pakistan Under 3.50.90 Marco Petrovic 4:2 Lose
02/10 02:45UEFA NL Denmark - Portugal Portugal -0.50.98 Marco Petrovic 2:4 Win
30/09 20:00FIFA ASEAN C Hong Kong - Brunei Home win1.00 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
28/09 20:30FIFA ASEAN C Malaysia - Indonesia Indonesia -10.91 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
26/09 22:00ENG L2 Swindon - Accrington Accrington +0.250.93 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Win
26/09 02:45UEFA NL Turkey - France Over 3.50.88 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Lose
23/09 02:00EFL Trophy Salford City - Sheffield Over 2.750.90 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
19/09 22:00ENG PR Newcastle - Hull City Hull City +10.88 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Draw
15/09 03:00SPA D1 Villarreal - Real Betis Over 30.99 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Draw
13/09 03:00ENG PR Sunderland - Arsenal Arsenal -11.00 Marco Petrovic 0:2 Win
10/09 01:00SWE D2 Sandvikens IF - IK Oddevold Over 2.50.93 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Lose
05/09 03:00SPA D1 Real Betis - Real Madrid Real Madrid -1.250.91 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Lose
01/09 02:15BUL FL FC Arda - Botev Vratsa FC Arda -10.96 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
20/08 03:00UEFA CL Celtic FC - LASK Linz Celtic FC -0.750.93 Marco Petrovic 3:0 Win
16/08 21:00ASEAN Cup Malaysia - Vietnam Vietnam -10.98 Marco Petrovic 0:2 Win
15/08 01:00NOR D1 Rosenborg BK - Viking Home Win0.88 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Win
15/08 00:30GER D2 Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli Over 2.751.00 Marco Petrovic 2:2 Win
26/07 23:00NOR D1 Sarpsborg 08 - Ham-Kam Over 30.96 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Lose
19/07 23:30FIN D1 Jaro - Inter Turku Inter Turku -10.93 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
15/07 02:00UEFA CL KF Drita Gjilan - Kauno Zalgiris Over 2.250.93 Marco Petrovic 2:3 Win
11/07 23:30SWE D1 Orgryte - Hacken Over 3.250.98 Marco Petrovic 4:3 Win
05/07 20:00SWE D1 IFK Goteborg - AIK Solna Over 2.750.88 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
30/06 04:30World Cup Germany - Paraguay Over 2.750.98 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Lose
28/06 07:30World Cup Congo - Uzbekistan Over 2.250.92 Marco Petrovic 3:1 Win
19/06 06:00World Cup Canada - Qatar Canada -1.50.86 Marco Petrovic 6:0 Win
17/06 23:00FIN D1 Ilves Tampere - Jaro Ilves Tampere -0.750.90 Marco Petrovic 5:0 Win
13/06 03:15ICE D1 Throttur - HK Kopavogs Throttur -0.750.88 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
12/06 00:00EST D2 Elva - FC Maardu Elva -0.750.86 Marco Petrovic 4:3 Win
07/06 20:00SWE D1 SN Pitea IF - Enkoping Over 30.81 Marco Petrovic 0:2 Lose
05/06 02:00ARG RESL Rafaela Reserves - Lanus Reserves Lanus Reserves -10.93 Marco Petrovic 1:7 Win
31/05 23:00NOR AL Ranheim IL - Sandnes Ulf Over 3.250.93 Marco Petrovic 5:1 Win
28/05 03:00UEFA ECL Crystal Palace - Rayo Vallecano Crystal Palace -0.50.88 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Win
24/05 03:00SPA D1 Alaves - Rayo Vallecano Under 2.50.88 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Lose
23/05 02:45IRE PR Galway United - Bohemians Bohemians -0.250.81 Marco Petrovic 2:4 Win
20/05 02:30ENG PR Bournemouth - Man City Man City -0.750.80 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Lose
18/05 03:15SPA D1 Barcelona - Real Betis Real Betis +1.51.00 Marco Petrovic 3:1 Lose
16/05 02:45BEL D1 Leuven - Royal Antwerp Under 2.50.90 Marco Petrovic 3:0 Lose
13/05 00:20KSA PR Al Kholood - Al Okhdood Al Kholood -10.98 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
12/05 02:45ITA D1 Napoli - Bologna Napoli -10.95 Marco Petrovic 2:3 Lose
10/05 00:30ENG PR Man City - Brentford Brentford +1.50.88 Marco Petrovic 3:0 Lose
08/05 01:00LAT D1 Auda - Grobina Auda -10.81 Marco Petrovic 7:0 Win
04/05 22:30ROM D1 Unirea Slobozia - Hermannstadt Under 2.250.88 Marco Petrovic 2:2 Lose
01/05 06:00CON CSA Carabobo FC - Blooming Carabobo FC -0.750.93 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
29/04 02:45ENG LCH Southampton - Ipswich Town Over 2.750.93 Marco Petrovic 2:2 Win
28/04 01:00SWE D1 Hacken - IK Sirius FK Over 2.75080 Marco Petrovic 2:2 Win
22/04 02:45ENG L1 Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle Over 2.50.90 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Lose
21/04 01:30ROM D1 Farul Constanta - FCSB BTTS - Yes0.80 Marco Petrovic 2:3 Win
18/04 02:30GER D1 St. Pauli - FC Koln Under 2.50.88 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Win
17/04 06:00CON CSA Tigre - Macara Tigre -11.00 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Lose
15/04 02:45ENG L1 Bolton Wanderers - Stevenage Under 2.251.00 Marco Petrovic 5:1 Lose
12/04 02:45ITA D1 Atalanta - Juventus Atalanta +0.250.88 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Lose
10/04 23:00BUL D1 Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia Slavia Sofia -0.750.98 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Lose
06/04 18:30ITA D1 Udinese - Como Como -0.750.90 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
04/04 22:15SPA D1 Mallorca - Real Madrid Real Madrid -10.93 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Lose
03/04 01:00UEFA Women Europa League Hammarby (w) - Sparta Praha (W) Hammarby (w) -1.50.98 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
31/03 02:00URU D1 CA Juventud - Boston River Under 20.98 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Lose
28/03 23:00ENG L1 Exeter City - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient +00.98 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Draw
25/03 03:00HOL D2 Emmen - SC Cambuur Over 3.250.90 Marco Petrovic 2:4 Win
22/03 22:00FRA D1 Lyon - Monaco Monaco -0.251.05 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
20/03 04:00UEFA EL Aston Villa - Lille Under 2.50.95 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
20/03 01:45UEFA ECL Rakow - Fiorentina BTTS - Yes0.80 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
19/03 01:00TUR D1 Istanbul BB - Antalyaspor Istanbul BB -10.80 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
16/03 04:00SPA D1 Real Sociedad - Osasuna Real Sociedad -0.50.90 Marco Petrovic 3:1 Win
16/03 03:45ITA D1 Lazio - AC Milan Lazio +0.50.93 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Win
14/03 03:45IRE PR St. Patricks - Drogheda Utd St. Patricks -0.750.93 Marco Petrovic 4:1 Win
13/03 04:00UEFA ECL Sigma Olomouc - Mainz Under 2.50.95 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Win
12/03 06:00CON CLA Sporting Cristal - Carabobo FC Sporting Cristal -0.750.95 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Lose
10/03 20:15AFC CL Buriram Utd - Melbourne City Buriram Utd -0.50.80 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
10/03 02:00POL PR Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia Wisla Plock -0.50.95 Marco Petrovic 0:3 Lose
08/03 04:00SPA D1 Ath. Bilbao - Barcelona Barcelona -0.750.85 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Win
07/03 03:45ENG L2 Cheltenham - Barrow Cheltenham -0.251.00 Marco Petrovic 2:2 Lose
05/03 00:00Por U23 Braga U23 - Benfica U23 Over 2.750.83 Marco Petrovic 3:1 Win
03/03 20:30TUR Cup Istanbulspor - Boluspor Istanbulspor -0.750.80 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
03/03 03:30SPA D2 Cordoba - Andorra CF Over 2.750.83 Marco Petrovic 1:4 Win
01/03 20:00SWE Cup IFK Varnamo - Kalmar IFK Varnamo 0.250.83 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Lose
28/02 20:30ENG L2 Swindon - Bristol Rovers Swindon -0.51.03 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Lose
27/02 01:45UEFA EL Ferencvarosi - Ludogorets Ferencvarosi -0.750.83 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
26/02 03:45ENG Conf Eastleigh - Truro City Eastleigh -0.250.85 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Win
24/02 03:45ITA D1 Bologna - Udinese Bologna -0.50.88 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Win
21/02 23:00ENG LCH Millwall - Portsmouth Millwall -0.50.85 Marco Petrovic 1:3 Lose
21/02 23:00ENG PR Brentford - Brighton Brentford -0.51.05 Marco Petrovic 0:2 Lose
19/02 04:00UEFA CL Club Brugge - Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid -0.50.93 Marco Petrovic 3:3 Lose
19/02 02:00SUI Sl Winterthur - St. Gallen St. Gallen -0.750.85 Marco Petrovic 1:5 Win
16/02 00:30ENG FAC Arsenal - Wigan Over 3.750.80 Marco Petrovic 4:0 Win
15/02 07:00MEX D1 Pachuca - Atlas Pachuca -0.750.98 Marco Petrovic 3:1 Win
14/02 02:00FRA D1 Rennes - PSG PSG -1.50.98 Marco Petrovic 3:1 Lose
13/02 04:00ENG PR Brentford - Arsenal Arsenal -0.750.88 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Lose
11/02 03:30ENG PR Tottenham - Newcastle Newcastle -0.251.00 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
09/02 20:00SER D1 OFK Beograd - Cukaricki Over 2.50.85 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Lose
08/02 07:00ARG D1 River Plate - Tigre River Plate -0.750.85 Marco Petrovic 1:4 Lose
07/02 23:00ENG PR Wolves - Chelsea Chelsea -0.750.85 Marco Petrovic 1:3 Win
06/02 06:00BRA D1 Bahia BA - Fluminense RJ Bahia BA -0.250.85 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Lose
04/02 03:45ITA D1 Bologna - AC Milan AC Milan -0.251.05 Marco Petrovic 0:3 Win
03/02 01:00TUR D1 Kocaelispor - Fenerbahce Fenerbahce -0.750.88 Marco Petrovic 0:2 Win
01/02 22:00FRA D1 Lyon - Lille Lyon -0.51.00 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Win
31/01 22:00CZE D1 Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove +0.50.86 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Lose
30/01 04:00UEFA EL FCSB - Fenerbahce FCSB +10.88 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Win
29/01 04:00UEFA CL Saint Gilloise - Atalanta Over 2.750.83 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Lose
28/01 00:00BHR D1 Al-Hadd - Bahrain SC Al-Hadd -0.750.83 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Lose
25/01 22:00ITA D1 Atalanta - Parma Under 2.750.85 Marco Petrovic 4:0 Lose
24/01 20:30ENG FAWSL Chelsea FC (W) - Arsenal (w) Over 2.50.80 Marco Petrovic 0:2 Lose
24/01 00:00CAF CL EL Ahly - Young Africans Under 2.250.80 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
22/01 02:00POR D2 Uniao Leiria - Vizela Under 2.50.80 Marco Petrovic 2:2 Lose
21/01 03:45ENG Conf Boreham Wood - Scunthorpe United Boreham Wood -0.750.88 Marco Petrovic 1:3 Lose
20/01 01:30ITA D1 Cremonese - Verona Verona +0.250.90 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Win
18/01 22:00ITA D1 Bologna - Fiorentina Over 2.51.00 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
17/01 19:00ROM D1 Unirea Slobozia - FC UT Arad FC UT Arad -0.250.88 Marco Petrovic 1:3 Win
15/01 23:00EGY LC EL Ahly - EL Gaish EL Gaish +0.50.88 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
15/01 03:30GER D1 Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach Hoffenheim -0.50.85 Marco Petrovic 5:1 Win
13/01 03:00HOL D2 Jong AZ - Jong Ajax (Youth) Over 3.250.83 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Lose
11/01 20:00THA PR Ratchaburi FC - Chonburi Ratchaburi FC -0.750.87 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Win
10/01 14:00AUS D1 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Melbourne Victory -0.50.90 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Lose
08/01 03:30ENG PR Bournemouth - Tottenham Over 2.751.00 Marco Petrovic 3:2 Win
07/01 04:15CSP YC XV de Jau U20 - Trindade U20 Trindade U20 -0.750.95 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Lose
04/01 23:00ENG PR Fulham - Liverpool Liverpool -0.50.88 Marco Petrovic 2:2 Lose
03/01 22:00ITA D1 Sassuolo - Parma BTTS - Yes0.90 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Win
02/01 22:00ALG D2 HB Chelghoum Laid - MO Constantine MO Constantine -0.750.88 Marco Petrovic 0:4 Win
02/01 20:55UAE LP Khor Fakkan - Al-Dhafra Over 2.750.83 Marco Petrovic 2:3 Win
02/01 03:15ISR D3 Neve Shaanan - Bnei Musmus Neve Shaanan -0.750.85 Marco Petrovic 1:1 Lose
01/01 22:00WAL CS Caersws - Newtown Caersws +0.50.83 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Win
01/01 01:30KSA PR Al-Shabab(KSA) - Al-Qadasiya Over 2.50.82 Marco Petrovic 2:3 Win
01/01 00:00CAF NC Equatorial Guinea - Algeria Algeria -0.750.95 Marco Petrovic 1:3 Win
31/12 16:00AUS D1 Central Coast - Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar -00.83 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
26/12 23:00ENG LCH West Brom - Bristol City BTTS - Yes0.80 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
23/12 23:45KUW D1 Al Kuwait SC - Al-Arabi Al Kuwait SC -0.250.98 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
20/12 21:00SPA D1 Real Oviedo - Celta Vigo Celta Vigo -0.250.85 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
17/12 07:00Copa LFPB Strongest - Nacional Potosi Strongest -0.750.81 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Lose
17/12 02:00SPA CUP Eibar - Elche Under 2.250.85 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Win
13/12 01:30GER D2 Dynamo Dresden - Braunschweig Dynamo Dresden -0.250.85 Marco Petrovic 2:3 Lose
12/12 01:45UEFA EL VfB Stuttgart - M. Tel-Aviv Over 3.51.00 Marco Petrovic 4:1 Win
02/07 09:00FCWC Dortmund - Monterrey Monterrey +0.751.05 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Lose
01/07 23:00FIN D1 KuPs - Gnistan Helsinki KuPs -0.750.86 Marco Petrovic 6:2 Win
30/06 20:00CHA CSL Shenzhen - Shanghai SIPG Shenzhen +10.83 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Draw
30/06 04:00FCWC Flamengo - Bayern Munchen Bayern Munchen -0.750.83 Marco Petrovic 2:4 Win
29/06 07:00ARG D2 San Martin Tucuman - Patronato San Martin Tucuman -0.50.81 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Lose
29/06 00:00FCWC Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ BTTS - Yes1.02 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
28/06 13:00JPN D2 Sapporo - Roasso Sapporo -0.250.82 Marco Petrovic 3:2 Win
28/06 02:00UEFA-W U19 France (W) U19 - Spain (W) U19 France (W) U19 +0.250.80 Marco Petrovic 0:4 Lose
27/06 00:00INT FRL Norway (w) - Sweden (w) Under 2.250.85 Marco Petrovic 0:2 Win
25/06 09:00FCWC ES Tunis - Chelsea BTTS - No0.75 Marco Petrovic 0:3 Lose
22/06 23:00NOR D1 KFUM Oslo - Stromsgodset Over 2.50.88 Marco Petrovic 5:0 Win
20/06 04:00PER D1 Atletico Grau - Cusco FC Atletico Grau -0.50.83 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
20/06 03:00FCWC Inter Miami - FC Porto BTTS - Yes0.70 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Win
11/06 02:45WCPEU Finland - Poland Poland -0.250.86 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Lose
10/06 02:45WCPEU Croatia - Czech Croatia -0.50.86 Marco Petrovic 5:1 Win
09/06 22:00WCPEU Kazakhstan - FYR Macedonia FYR Macedonia -0.51.03 Marco Petrovic 0:1 Win
09/06 00:30SPA D2 Racing Santander - Mirandes Mirandes +0.250.85 Marco Petrovic 3:3 Win
08/06 01:00INT FRL Denmark - Northern Ireland Over 2.50.82 Marco Petrovic 2:1 Win
07/06 18:00SACC Mozambique - Mauritius Mozambique -0.50.90 Marco Petrovic 0:0 Lose
07/06 01:30INT FRL Hungary - Sweden Hungary -0.51.00 Marco Petrovic 0:2 Lose
04/06 20:30INT FRL Thailand - India Over 2.50.83 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Lose
04/06 00:00EST D2 FC Tallinn - Nomme JK II FC Tallinn -0.750.85 Marco Petrovic 7:0 Win
03/06 18:15QLD D1 Broadbeach - Magic United Over 3.50.85 Marco Petrovic 2:3 Win
01/06 00:00TUR D1 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor Alanyaspor -0.50.83 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
31/05 18:00KOR D1 FC Seoul - Jeju United Under 2.250.90 Marco Petrovic 1:3 Lose
27/05 03:30PAR D2 Independiente Luque - America Pastoreo Independiente Luque -0.50.83 Marco Petrovic 2:0 Win
25/05 20:00SWE D1 Halmstads - Elfsborg Elfsborg -0.50.80 Marco Petrovic 1:4 Win
24/05 03:30ICE PR KR Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik KR Reykjavik -0.50.85 Marco Petrovic 2:3 Lose
23/05 00:05KSA PR Al Okhdood - Al Raed Over 2.50.81 Marco Petrovic 1:0 Lose
20/05 01:00DEN SASL Brondby - Midtjylland Midtjylland +0.250.78 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
16/05 01:00TFF 1. Lig Istanbulspor - Boluspor Boluspor +0.50.93 Marco Petrovic 1:2 Win
Time Match Tips Tipster Result

Premium Soccer Tips

Requires Premium Soccer Tips membership
Total Tips
136
Wins
88
Losses
38
Draw / Push
10
Win Rate
70%

All published tips · Pending: 0 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

Wins + Losses · 126 matches Show all tips
Time /League
Tipster Premium
Rating
Match
Tips
Result
Date: 17/10 03:00 League: SPA D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Coruna Coruna
Levante Levante
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.93

1:1

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 17/10 03:00 League: SPA D1
Coruna Coruna
1:1 LOSE
Levante Levante
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.93
Date: 16/10 00:45 League: UEFA EL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Leverkusen Leverkusen
Leverkusen -1 Odds: 0.99

0:4

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 16/10 00:45 League: UEFA EL
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
0:4 WIN
Leverkusen Leverkusen
Leverkusen -1 Odds: 0.99
Date: 10/10 02:00 League: ROM D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
Din. Bucuresti Din. Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti -0.5 Odds: 0.86

0:2

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 10/10 02:00 League: ROM D1
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
0:2 WIN
Din. Bucuresti Din. Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti -0.5 Odds: 0.86
Date: 03/10 01:00 League: NOR AL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Egersunds IK Egersunds IK
Over 3.75 Odds: 0.94

5:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 03/10 01:00 League: NOR AL
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
5:0 WIN
Egersunds IK Egersunds IK
Over 3.75 Odds: 0.94
Date: 01/10 08:00 League: INT FRL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Argentina Argentina
Bolivia Bolivia
Argentina -2.75 Odds: 0.88

4:0

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 01/10 08:00 League: INT FRL
Argentina Argentina
4:0 WIN
Bolivia Bolivia
Argentina -2.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 30/09 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Scotland Scotland
Switzerland Switzerland
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.98

0:3

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 30/09 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Scotland Scotland
0:3 WIN
Switzerland Switzerland
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.98
Date: 27/09 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

North Macedonia North Macedonia
Switzerland Switzerland
Under 2.5 Odds: 1.00

0:3

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 27/09 02:45 League: UEFA NL
North Macedonia North Macedonia
0:3 LOSE
Switzerland Switzerland
Under 2.5 Odds: 1.00
Date: 24/09 20:00 League: FIFA ASEAN C
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Myanmar Myanmar
Timor Leste Timor Leste
Myanmar -2.25 Odds: 0.95

2:0

LOSE
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 24/09 20:00 League: FIFA ASEAN C
Myanmar Myanmar
2:0 LOSE
Timor Leste Timor Leste
Myanmar -2.25 Odds: 0.95
Date: 12/09 03:00 League: ICE CUP
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Afturelding Afturelding
Breidablik Breidablik
Afturelding -0.25 Odds: 0.90

2:1

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 12/09 03:00 League: ICE CUP
Afturelding Afturelding
2:1 WIN
Breidablik Breidablik
Afturelding -0.25 Odds: 0.90
Date: 29/08 02:45 League: FRA D1
Marco Petrovic Marco Petrovic

Win rate 70%

Lille Lille
Psg Psg
Over 3 Odds: 1.03

2:2

WIN
Marco Petrovic Win rate 70%
Date: 29/08 02:45 League: FRA D1
Lille Lille
2:2 WIN
Psg Psg
Over 3 Odds: 1.03

Super Tips

Single USDT payment
Total Tips
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
Draw / Push
0
Win Rate
—

All published tips · Pending: 0 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

No super tips in this station yet.