Skip to content
Referrals

Settings

Customize your preferences

Language
Ante Sapina

Ante Sapina

Football intelligence profile, European fixture risk monitoring

Free Soccer Tips Premium Soccer Tips Super Tips
Followers
8247
Win Rate
75%
Status
Approved

A verified OptaTips Tipster Station focused on transparent football prediction records, Free Soccer Tips, Premium Soccer Tips, and single-payment Super Tips.

Free Soccer Tips

Public free access
Total Tips
165
Wins
88
Losses
65
Draw / Push
12
Win Rate
58%

All published tips · Pending: 0 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

TimeLeagueMatchTipsOddsTipsterResultStatus
16/10 00:45UEFA ECL Hajduk Split - AFC Ajax Over 30.88 Ante Sapina 2:1 Draw
14/10 03:00UEFA CL Galatasaray - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona -1.750.93 Ante Sapina 1:4 Win
04/10 02:45UEFA NL Switzerland - Slovenia Over 2.50.88 Ante Sapina 2:1 Win
03/10 02:45UEFA NL Belgium - Turkey Belgium -10.85 Ante Sapina 3:0 Win
30/09 00:00UEFA NL Finland - Belarus Over 2.250.90 Ante Sapina 0:0 Lose
26/09 20:30FIFA ASEAN C Vietnam - Philippines Under 2.750.95 Ante Sapina 1:0 Win
26/09 02:45UEFA NL Italy - Belgium Italy -0.250.96 Ante Sapina 0:2 Lose
23/09 02:00EFL Trophy Burton Albion - Nottingham U21 Burton Albion -10.86 Ante Sapina 1:1 Lose
15/09 03:00ENG PR Leeds - Newcastle Newcastle +0.250.91 Ante Sapina 4:1 Lose
12/09 20:00SPA D1 Racing Santander - Alaves Over 2.750.91 Ante Sapina 2:1 Win
11/09 03:15POR D1 Estrela - Sporting Braga BTTS - Yes0.75 Ante Sapina 2:1 Win
11/09 03:00UEFA CL Man United - Sabah FK Baku Man United -2.750.91 Ante Sapina 4:0 Win
11/09 03:00UEFA CL Como - RB Leipzig Como -0.50.90 Ante Sapina 4:1 Win
11/09 03:00UEFA CL Slavia - Lens Over 2.750.86 Ante Sapina 2:3 Lose
05/09 22:00ENG PR Man City - Coventry Man City -2.250.96 Ante Sapina 1:0 Lose
05/09 03:05FRA D1 PSG - Monaco Over 3.50.93 Ante Sapina 1:2 Lose
03/09 02:30SUI Sl Thun - Lausanne Over 30.99 Ante Sapina 0:0 Lose
19/08 03:00UEFA CL Dinamo - Viking Over 2.750.86 Ante Sapina 2:2 Win
18/08 01:00SWE D1 Hacken - Halmstads Over 3.250.90 Ante Sapina 1:0 Lose
16/08 02:30GER D2 Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC Over 30.83 Ante Sapina 3:1 Win
15/08 02:30POL PR Legia - Radomiak Radom Legia -10.98 Ante Sapina 5:0 Win
14/08 01:00UEFA ECL Midtjylland - Bohemians Over 3.250.83 Ante Sapina 3:2 Win
12/08 02:30UEFA CL Sturm Graz - Fenerbahce Over 2.750.90 Ante Sapina 0:1 Lose
12/08 00:00UEFA CL Bodo/glimt - Saint Gilloise Over 3.250.98 Ante Sapina 2:2 Win
10/08 03:30POR D1 Benfica - Viseu Over 3.250.93 Ante Sapina 2:2 Win
04/08 01:00DEN SASL Odense BK - Sonderjyske Over 2.750.91 Ante Sapina 1:0 Lose
29/07 02:00INT CF Swindon - Leyton Orient BTTS - Yes0.75 Ante Sapina 2:1 Win
26/07 20:00FIN D1 Inter Turku - Gnistan Helsinki Over 2.50.88 Ante Sapina 1:2 Win
14/07 08:00ARG D2 Atletico Atlanta - Colegiales Atletico Atlanta -0.51.00 Ante Sapina 1:0 Win
12/07 05:00World Cup Norway - England England -0.50.96 Ante Sapina 1:1 Lose
08/07 04:00World Cup Switzerland - Colombia Under 2.250.90 Ante Sapina 0:0 Win
01/07 05:00World Cup France - Sweden France -1.50.90 Ante Sapina 3:0 Win
27/06 22:00FIN D1 IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku BTTS - Yes0.70 Ante Sapina 0:2 Lose
27/06 21:00World Cup Croatia - Ghana Under 2.250.80 Ante Sapina 2:1 Lose
26/06 04:00World Cup Curacao - Ivory Coast Under 3.250.98 Ante Sapina 0:2 Win
21/06 12:00World Cup Japan - Tunisia Japan -10.96 Ante Sapina 4:0 Win
15/06 04:00World Cup Netherlands - Japan BTTS - Yes0.82 Ante Sapina 2:2 Win
12/06 01:00MR Tourn Portugal U20 - Canada U20 Over 30.98 Ante Sapina 6:1 Win
06/06 19:00SWE D3 IK Tord - Lidkopings FK Over 2.750.93 Ante Sapina 0:1 Lose
04/06 02:45INT FRL Netherlands - Algeria Netherlands -1.250.83 Ante Sapina 0:1 Lose
02/06 00:00EST D2 Nomme JK II - Ararat TTU Over 3.750.98 Ante Sapina 1:3 Win
28/05 23:30POL D1 Chrobry Glogow - Lks Lodz Over 2.250.96 Ante Sapina 1:1 Lose
25/05 23:00NOR AL Haugesund - Moss Haugesund -0.751.00 Ante Sapina 3:1 Win
21/05 19:30ISL Minerva Punjab - Mumbai City Under 2.50.85 Ante Sapina 0:2 Win
20/05 01:30ISR D1 Hapoel Beer Sheva - M. Tel-Aviv Hapoel Beer Sheva -0.750.83 Ante Sapina 4:2 Win
16/05 21:30GER D1 Bayern Munchen - FC Koln Under 4.750.93 Ante Sapina 5:1 Lose
14/05 21:30NOR D2 Vidar - Sotra Sotra -10.95 Ante Sapina 1:3 Win
13/05 02:30SUI Sl Grasshopper - Winterthur Over 30.90 Ante Sapina 3:2 Win
10/05 20:00SUI Sl Lugano - St. Gallen Over 30.90 Ante Sapina 1:2 Draw
09/05 02:45ITA D1 Torino - Sassuolo Torino -00.83 Ante Sapina 2:1 Win
07/05 00:00CZE D2 Lisen - Marila Pribram Lisen -0.750.86 Ante Sapina 0:2 Lose
04/05 22:00ENG PR Chelsea - Nottm Forest Over 2.750.91 Ante Sapina 1:3 Win
03/05 00:30ENG PR Arsenal - Fulham Arsenal -10.83 Ante Sapina 3:0 Win
28/04 03:00SPA D1 RCD Espanyol - Levante RCD Espanyol -0.250.80 Ante Sapina 0:0 Lose
25/04 02:45BEL D1 Cercle Brugge - FCV Dender EH Cercle Brugge -10.85 Ante Sapina 2:1 Draw
22/04 02:45ENG LCH Leicester City - Hull City Over 2.750.98 Ante Sapina 2:2 Win
20/04 23:45KSA D1 Al-adalh - Al-Jndal Al-adalh -0.251.03 Ante Sapina 2:1 Win
18/04 02:00FRA D2 Le Mans - Clermont BTTS - Yes0.80 Ante Sapina 1:0 Lose
15/04 18:30KOR D1 Ulsan Hyundai - FC Seoul FC Seoul +00.88 Ante Sapina 1:4 Win
12/04 23:30ENG PR Chelsea - Man City Chelsea +0.50.90 Ante Sapina 0:3 Lose
11/04 19:30ENG PR Arsenal - Bournemouth Arsenal -1.251.00 Ante Sapina 1:2 Lose
10/04 03:00UEFA EL SC Freiburg - Celta Vigo BTTS - Yes0.80 Ante Sapina 3:0 Lose
06/04 22:00DEN SASL Odense BK - Fredericia Over 3.250.93 Ante Sapina 1:0 Lose
05/04 23:30GER D1 Frankfurt - FC Koln Over 2.750.85 Ante Sapina 2:2 Win
03/04 01:00SPA D2 Las Palmas - Granada CF Las Palmas -0.50.90 Ante Sapina 2:0 Win
29/03 22:00Hungary NB III Hatvan - Ozd-Sajovolgye Ozd-Sajovolgye -0.50.95 Ante Sapina 2:1 Lose
28/03 04:00INT FRL Spain - Serbia Spain -1.750.85 Ante Sapina 3:0 Win
21/03 23:00ENG LCH Charlton Athletic - Norwich City Norwich City -0.250.85 Ante Sapina 0:1 Win
21/03 19:30CHA D1 Foshan Nanshi - Guangdong GZ-Power Foshan Nanshi +10.90 Ante Sapina 2:3 Draw
19/03 01:45UEFA CL Barcelona - Newcastle Barcelona -10.90 Ante Sapina 7:2 Win
18/03 03:00ITA D2 Mantova - Cesena Mantova -0.251.03 Ante Sapina 3:0 Win
17/03 16:00AUS D1 Sydney FC - Melbourne City Over 2.750.88 Ante Sapina 0:1 Lose
15/03 21:30NOR D1 Kristiansund BK - Brann Brann -0.750.80 Ante Sapina 3:2 Lose
14/03 10:00CRC D1 Alajuelense - Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon +1.250.80 Ante Sapina 3:0 Lose
14/03 01:30SAPL D1 Stellenbosch FC - TS Galaxy Over 1.750.80 Ante Sapina 1:1 Win
12/03 04:00UEFA CL PSG - Chelsea PSG -0.50.93 Ante Sapina 4:2 Win
11/03 03:45ENG LCH Leicester City - Bristol City Leicester City -00.83 Ante Sapina 2:0 Win
08/03 21:00SPA D1 Villarreal - Elche Over 30.95 Ante Sapina 2:1 Draw
07/03 20:00GER D2 SC Paderborn 07 - Braunschweig SC Paderborn 07 -10.80 Ante Sapina 1:1 Lose
07/03 03:30GER D1 Bayern Munchen - Monchengladbach Bayern Munchen -2.251.00 Ante Sapina 4:1 Win
06/03 00:00Spain D4 Casetas - CD Cuarte Industrial Under 2.250.83 Ante Sapina 2:3 Lose
04/03 03:00ITA D2 ACD Virtus Entella - Modena Modena -0.250.80 Ante Sapina 2:1 Lose
03/03 01:30ITA D1 Pisa - Bologna Bologna -0.50.93 Ante Sapina 0:1 Win
01/03 01:30ENG PR Leeds - Man City Man City -0.750.80 Ante Sapina 0:1 Win
28/02 03:45IRE PR Derry City - Waterford United Over 2.50.80 Ante Sapina 4:2 Win
27/02 21:15BUL D1 PFK Montana - Botev Plovdiv Under 2.250.83 Ante Sapina 0:0 Win
26/02 01:45UEFA CL Atalanta - Dortmund Atalanta -0.250.88 Ante Sapina 4:1 Win
24/02 22:00ISL Odisha FC - Inter Kashi Odisha FC +0.750.85 Ante Sapina 0:0 Win
22/02 01:30SPA D1 Osasuna - Real Madrid BTTS - Yes0.72 Ante Sapina 2:1 Win
21/02 16:00South Africa Reserve League Kaizer Chiefs Reserves - Richards Bay FC Reserves Kaizer Chiefs Reserves -0.50.83 Ante Sapina 2:2 Lose
20/02 01:45UEFA EL Fenerbahce - Nottm Forest Fenerbahce -0.250.93 Ante Sapina 0:3 Lose
18/02 03:45ENG L1 Stevenage - Port Vale Stevenage -0.50.80 Ante Sapina 2:1 Win
17/02 03:45ENG CS Chelmsford City - Maidstone United Chelmsford City -00.80 Ante Sapina 1:1 Draw
15/02 01:45ENG FAC Aston Villa - Newcastle Aston Villa -0.250.93 Ante Sapina 1:3 Lose
14/02 14:00AUS VS L Hills Brumbies - Dulwich Hill SC Over 30.98 Ante Sapina 2:1 Draw
13/02 06:30BRA D1 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo RJ BTTS - Yes0.80 Ante Sapina 1:0 Lose
11/02 03:30ENG PR Chelsea - Leeds Chelsea -0.750.80 Ante Sapina 2:2 Lose
11/02 00:00BUL Cup CSKA Sofia - CSKA 1948 CSKA Sofia -0.50.85 Ante Sapina 2:0 Win
08/02 19:30ITA D1 Bologna - Parma Bologna -0.750.90 Ante Sapina 0:1 Lose
07/02 03:00FRA D2 Boulogne - Rodez Aveyron Boulogne -0.250.98 Ante Sapina 1:2 Lose
06/02 04:00ENG L2 Accrington - Salford City Accrington +0.250.93 Ante Sapina 1:0 Win
05/02 04:15POR CN Fafe - SCU Torreense SCU Torreense -00.86 Ante Sapina 1:1 Draw
03/02 23:00UEFA YL U19 Club Brugge U19 - Monaco U19 Monaco U19 +11.00 Ante Sapina 3:2 Draw
01/02 20:30BEL D1 Standard Liege - Anderlecht BTTS - Yes0.87 Ante Sapina 2:0 Lose
31/01 22:00CRO D1 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split -0.50.80 Ante Sapina 1:0 Lose
29/01 04:00UEFA CL Monaco - Juventus Juventus -0.250.88 Ante Sapina 0:0 Lose
28/01 03:45ENG L1 Huddersfield - Luton Town Huddersfield -0.51.03 Ante Sapina 1:0 Win
27/01 04:00SPA D1 Girona - Getafe Girona -0.250.80 Ante Sapina 1:1 Lose
25/01 22:00GRE D1 Aris - Levadiakos Aris -00.90 Ante Sapina 2:2 Draw
24/01 20:30ENG PR West Ham - Sunderland Sunderland +0.250.83 Ante Sapina 3:1 Lose
24/01 01:30GER D2 Darmstadt - Nurnberg Over 2.750.83 Ante Sapina 2:0 Lose
22/01 01:45UEFA CL Qarabag - Frankfurt Qarabag +0.250.95 Ante Sapina 3:2 Win
20/01 23:30UEFA CL Kairat - Club Brugge Club Brugge -10.85 Ante Sapina 1:4 Win
20/01 03:00HOL D2 Jong Ajax (Youth) - Roda JC Roda JC -0.50.85 Ante Sapina 2:2 Lose
19/01 00:15ITA D2 Palermo - Spezia Palermo -0.750.90 Ante Sapina 1:0 Win
17/01 03:30SPA D2 Castellon - Leganes Castellon -0.750.85 Ante Sapina 2:0 Win
16/01 06:00BRA CGD1 Monsoon FC - Internacional RS Internacional RS -0.750.83 Ante Sapina 0:4 Win
14/01 04:00HOLC FC Utrecht - FC Twente Over 2.50.80 Ante Sapina 1:2 Win
13/01 01:30ITA D1 Genoa - Cagliari Genoa -0.51.05 Ante Sapina 3:0 Win
10/01 23:00ENG FAC Newcastle - Bournemouth Over 2.750.88 Ante Sapina 2:2 Win
10/01 03:45SCO CH Ross County - Partick Thistle Partick Thistle -0.250.85 Ante Sapina 2:0 Lose
08/01 22:55KSA PR Al Hilal - Al-Hazm Al-Hazm +2.250.95 Ante Sapina 3:0 Lose
06/01 19:30AFC U23 Vietnam U23 - Jordan U23 Over 2.250.95 Ante Sapina 2:0 Lose
04/01 23:00ENG PR Tottenham - Sunderland Tottenham -0.50.98 Ante Sapina 1:1 Lose
03/01 23:30POR D1 CD Tondela - FC Arouca FC Arouca +0.251.00 Ante Sapina 3:1 Lose
31/12 01:30KSA PR Al Okhdood - Damac Under 2.250.95 Ante Sapina 0:1 Win
30/12 00:00CAF NC Angola - Egypt Egypt +00.77 Ante Sapina 0:0 Draw
26/12 22:00ALG D2 CA Batna - AS Khroub Under 2.250.83 Ante Sapina 1:0 Win
25/12 00:00AFC Cup FC Goa - Esteghlal Dushanbe Esteghlal Dushanbe -0.750.88 Ante Sapina 1:2 Win
22/12 00:30ENG PR Aston Villa - Man Utd Aston Villa -0.250.83 Ante Sapina 2:1 Win
20/12 03:45FRAC Canet Roussillon - Montpellier Canet Roussillon +1.750.83 Ante Sapina 0:1 Win
19/12 04:00UEFA ECL Crystal Palace - KuPs KuPs +20.80 Ante Sapina 2:2 Win
17/12 03:00BEL D2 Lierse - Kortrijk Kortrijk -0.50.93 Ante Sapina 0:0 Lose
16/12 03:45ITA D1 AS Roma - Como AS Roma -0.250.90 Ante Sapina 1:0 Win
16/12 03:45ENG-S CE Redditch United - Stamford Redditch United -0.50.80 Ante Sapina 2:0 Win
10/12 22:30SPDRFEF UD Marbella - Atl. Madrid B UD Marbella +0.251.00 Ante Sapina 0:1 Lose
27/06 09:00FCWC Al Hilal - Pachuca Al Hilal -10.93 Ante Sapina 2:0 Win
26/06 23:00LAT D1 BFC Daugavpils - Grobina BFC Daugavpils -0.50.83 Ante Sapina 3:2 Win
26/06 09:00FCWC Urawa Reds - Monterrey Over 2.750.93 Ante Sapina 0:4 Win
24/06 23:30LIT D1 Zalgiris - FC Hegelmann Zalgiris -0.50.81 Ante Sapina 0:1 Lose
24/06 23:30FIN CUP Ekenas IF - Jaro Ekenas IF -01.00 Ante Sapina 2:4 Lose
23/06 09:00FCWC Man City - Al Ain Over 3.50.88 Ante Sapina 6:0 Win
22/06 03:00SPA D2 Real Oviedo - Mirandes Real Oviedo -0.50.85 Ante Sapina 2:1 Win
21/06 02:45IRE D1 Wexford (Youth) - Longford Town Wexford (Youth) -0.750.80 Ante Sapina 0:1 Lose
19/06 02:00FIN D1 Vaasa VPS - Gnistan Helsinki Over 2.751.00 Ante Sapina 0:0 Lose
18/06 23:00EST D1 Trans Narva - FC Flora Tallinn Over 2.50.85 Ante Sapina 1:2 Win
17/06 09:00FCWC Flamengo - ES Tunis Flamengo -0.5 - 1 Half0.80 Ante Sapina -:- Win
16/06 06:00FCWC Palmeiras - FC Porto BTTS - Yes0.90 Ante Sapina 0:0 Lose
16/06 01:00SPA D2 Mirandes - Real Oviedo Mirandes -0.250.85 Ante Sapina 1:0 Win
12/06 03:00SPA D2 Real Oviedo - Almeria Real Oviedo -00.80 Ante Sapina 1:1 Draw
12/06 00:00UEFA U21 Slovakia U21 - Spain U21 Slovakia U21 -0.5 - 1 Half0.85 Ante Sapina -:- Lose
11/06 06:00WCPCA Haiti - Curacao Haiti -0.50.84 Ante Sapina 1:5 Lose
11/06 00:00INT FRL Slovenia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Slovenia -0.50.95 Ante Sapina 2:1 Win
04/06 21:00SACC South Africa - Mozambique Under 2.50.80 Ante Sapina 0:1 Win
04/06 18:00JPN LC Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC Yokohama FC +0.50.85 Ante Sapina 4:1 Lose
02/06 23:30FIN D3 A Jyvaskyla JK - Jazz Pori Jyvaskyla JK -00.83 Ante Sapina 3:1 Win
30/05 06:00CON CSA Godoy Cruz - Atletico Grau Over 2.250.86 Ante Sapina 2:2 Win
30/05 02:10ARG RESL Tigre Reserves - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -0.50.82 Ante Sapina 0:4 Win
28/05 18:30KOR D1 Gimcheon Sangmu - FC Seoul FC Seoul +0.250.83 Ante Sapina 0:1 Win
24/05 02:30GER D2 Saarbrucken - Braunschweig Over 2.50.85 Ante Sapina 0:2 Lose
23/05 18:30KOR D1 Jeju United - Jeonbuk Jeonbuk -0.51.00 Ante Sapina 0:0 Lose
21/05 02:00KSA PR Al-Shabab(KSA) - Al Ittihad(KSA) Al-Shabab(KSA) -0.250.80 Ante Sapina 2:3 Lose
20/05 01:00SWE D1 Degerfors - IFK Goteborg BTTS - Yes0.80 Ante Sapina 1:3 Win
17/05 22:00SUI PL SC Cham - FC Rapperswil-Jona SC Cham +0.750.98 Ante Sapina 0:2 Lose
15/05 01:00CZEC Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha Over 2.50.82 Ante Sapina 3:1 Win
Time Match Tips Tipster Result

Premium Soccer Tips

Requires Premium Soccer Tips membership
Total Tips
134
Wins
94
Losses
32
Draw / Push
7
Win Rate
75%

All published tips · Pending: 1 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

Time /League
Tipster Premium
Rating
Match
Tips
Result
Date: 17/10 02:45 League: FRA D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Le Mans Le Mans
Toulouse Toulouse
Toulouse +0 Odds: 0.90

0:3

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 17/10 02:45 League: FRA D1
Le Mans Le Mans
0:3 WIN
Toulouse Toulouse
Toulouse +0 Odds: 0.90
Date: 15/10 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

AS Roma AS Roma
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Real Madrid -0.5 Odds: 0.95

3:4

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 15/10 03:00 League: UEFA CL
AS Roma AS Roma
3:4 WIN
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Real Madrid -0.5 Odds: 0.95
Date: 15/10 00:45 League: UEFA CL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

LASK Linz LASK Linz
Liverpool Liverpool
Liverpool -1.5 Odds: 0.98

3:6

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 15/10 00:45 League: UEFA CL
LASK Linz LASK Linz
3:6 WIN
Liverpool Liverpool
Liverpool -1.5 Odds: 0.98
Date: 14/10 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Galatasaray Galatasaray
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona -1.75 Odds: 0.96

1:4

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 14/10 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Galatasaray Galatasaray
1:4 WIN
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona -1.75 Odds: 0.96
Date: 11/10 23:30 League: ENG PR
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Liverpool Liverpool
Man City Man City
Liverpool +0.25 Odds: 0.93

0:3

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 11/10 23:30 League: ENG PR
Liverpool Liverpool
0:3 LOSE
Man City Man City
Liverpool +0.25 Odds: 0.93
Date: 11/10 19:00 League: ENG LCH
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Southampton Southampton
Portsmouth Portsmouth
Southampton -1 Odds: 0.88

1:0

DRAW
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 11/10 19:00 League: ENG LCH
Southampton Southampton
1:0 DRAW
Portsmouth Portsmouth
Southampton -1 Odds: 0.88
Date: 09/10 07:05 League: COL D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Medellin Medellin
Tolima Tolima
Medellin -1 Odds: 0.98

0:0

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 09/10 07:05 League: COL D1
Medellin Medellin
0:0 LOSE
Tolima Tolima
Medellin -1 Odds: 0.98
Date: 04/10 00:00 League: UEFA NL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Estonia Estonia
Luxembourg Luxembourg
Luxembourg +0 Odds: 0.83

1:0

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 04/10 00:00 League: UEFA NL
Estonia Estonia
1:0 LOSE
Luxembourg Luxembourg
Luxembourg +0 Odds: 0.83
Date: 02/10 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Greece Greece
Netherlands Netherlands
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.90

2:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 02/10 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Greece Greece
2:2 WIN
Netherlands Netherlands
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.90
Date: 25/09 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Norway Norway
Denmark Denmark
Norway -0.5 Odds: 0.90

3:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 25/09 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Norway Norway
3:2 WIN
Denmark Denmark
Norway -0.5 Odds: 0.90
Date: 20/09 21:00 League: ENG PR
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Man City Man City
Sunderland Sunderland
Over 3 Odds: 0.91

5:3

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 20/09 21:00 League: ENG PR
Man City Man City
5:3 WIN
Sunderland Sunderland
Over 3 Odds: 0.91
Date: 19/09 22:00 League: ENG PR
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Brighton Brighton
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal -0.75 Odds: 0.93

3:0

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 19/09 22:00 League: ENG PR
Brighton Brighton
3:0 LOSE
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal -0.75 Odds: 0.93
Date: 19/09 01:00 League: TUR D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.80

0:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 19/09 01:00 League: TUR D1
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
0:0 WIN
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.80
Date: 30/08 21:30 League: GER D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg -0.5 Odds: 0.88

4:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 30/08 21:30 League: GER D1
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
4:1 WIN
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg -0.5 Odds: 0.88
Date: 23/08 23:30 League: ENG PR
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Newcastle Newcastle
Liverpool Liverpool
Over 3.5 Odds: 1.07

2:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 23/08 23:30 League: ENG PR
Newcastle Newcastle
2:2 WIN
Liverpool Liverpool
Over 3.5 Odds: 1.07
Date: 22/08 19:30 League: ENG PR
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Hull City Hull City
Man United Man United
Man United -1.5 Odds: 0.96

2:0

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 22/08 19:30 League: ENG PR
Hull City Hull City
2:0 LOSE
Man United Man United
Man United -1.5 Odds: 0.96
Date: 17/08 01:00 League: AUT D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Rapid Wien -0.75 Odds: 0.85

8:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 17/08 01:00 League: AUT D1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
8:0 WIN
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Rapid Wien -0.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 04/08 02:30 League: ROM D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

FCSB FCSB
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.98

2:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 04/08 02:30 League: ROM D1
FCSB FCSB
2:2 WIN
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.98
Date: 27/07 02:00 League: CZE D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
Pardubice Pardubice
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80

2:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 27/07 02:00 League: CZE D1
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
2:1 WIN
Pardubice Pardubice
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80
Date: 18/07 06:30 League: URU D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Montevideo Montevideo
Wanderers FC Wanderers FC
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.91

1:2

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 18/07 06:30 League: URU D1
Montevideo Montevideo
1:2 LOSE
Wanderers FC Wanderers FC
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.91
Date: 14/07 01:00 League: SWE D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Djurgardens Djurgardens
Halmstads Halmstads
Djurgardens -1.75 Odds: 0.90

3:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 14/07 01:00 League: SWE D1
Djurgardens Djurgardens
3:0 WIN
Halmstads Halmstads
Djurgardens -1.75 Odds: 0.90
Date: 09/07 03:00 League: MOLE Cup
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

FAR Forces FAR Forces
Stade Marocain Stade Marocain
Under 3 Odds: 0.90

2:1

DRAW
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 09/07 03:00 League: MOLE Cup
FAR Forces FAR Forces
2:1 DRAW
Stade Marocain Stade Marocain
Under 3 Odds: 0.90
Date: 05/07 22:30 League: SWE D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Elfsborg Elfsborg
Hammarby Hammarby
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.91

1:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 05/07 22:30 League: SWE D1
Elfsborg Elfsborg
1:2 WIN
Hammarby Hammarby
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.91
Date: 03/07 23:30 League: FIN D2
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
JIPPO JIPPO
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.91

3:3

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 03/07 23:30 League: FIN D2
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
3:3 WIN
JIPPO JIPPO
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.91
Date: 26/06 10:00 League: World Cup
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Turkey Turkey
USA USA
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.91

3:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 26/06 10:00 League: World Cup
Turkey Turkey
3:2 WIN
USA USA
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.91
Date: 24/06 01:00 League: World Cup
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Portugal Portugal
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Portugal -2.25 Odds: 0.96

5:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 24/06 01:00 League: World Cup
Portugal Portugal
5:0 WIN
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Portugal -2.25 Odds: 0.96
Date: 19/06 06:00 League: World Cup
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Canada Canada
Qatar Qatar
Canada -1.5 Odds: 0.88

6:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 19/06 06:00 League: World Cup
Canada Canada
6:0 WIN
Qatar Qatar
Canada -1.5 Odds: 0.88
Date: 08/06 02:45 League: INT FRL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Croatia Croatia
Slovenia Slovenia
Slovenia +1.25 Odds: 0.86

2:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 08/06 02:45 League: INT FRL
Croatia Croatia
2:1 WIN
Slovenia Slovenia
Slovenia +1.25 Odds: 0.86
Date: 06/06 01:45 League: INT FRL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Hungary Hungary
Finland Finland
Hungary -1 Odds: 0.96

2:1

DRAW
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 06/06 01:45 League: INT FRL
Hungary Hungary
2:1 DRAW
Finland Finland
Hungary -1 Odds: 0.96
Date: 02/06 01:00 League: INT FRL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Norway Norway
Sweden Sweden
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.98

3:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 02/06 01:00 League: INT FRL
Norway Norway
3:1 WIN
Sweden Sweden
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.98
Date: 31/05 00:00 League: UEFA CL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Paris Saint Germain (PSG) Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal +0.25 Odds: 0.86

1:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 31/05 00:00 League: UEFA CL
Paris Saint Germain (PSG) Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
1:1 WIN
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal +0.25 Odds: 0.86
Date: 26/05 01:15 League: NOR D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Sandefjord Sandefjord
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.70

1:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 26/05 01:15 League: NOR D1
Sandefjord Sandefjord
1:1 WIN
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.70
Date: 25/05 21:00 League: NOR D2
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Junkeren Junkeren
Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Ullensaker/Kisa IL +0.25 Odds: 0.98

3:0

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 25/05 21:00 League: NOR D2
Junkeren Junkeren
3:0 LOSE
Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Ullensaker/Kisa IL +0.25 Odds: 0.98
Date: 22/05 01:00 League: SWE D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Elfsborg Elfsborg
Mjallby AIF Mjallby AIF
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.75

1:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 22/05 01:00 League: SWE D1
Elfsborg Elfsborg
1:1 WIN
Mjallby AIF Mjallby AIF
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.75
Date: 17/05 20:30 League: AUT D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Austria Wien Austria Wien
LASK Linz LASK Linz
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80

0:3

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 17/05 20:30 League: AUT D1
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0:3 LOSE
LASK Linz LASK Linz
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80
Date: 15/05 01:00 League: SPA D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Valencia Valencia
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.86

1:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 15/05 01:00 League: SPA D1
Valencia Valencia
1:1 WIN
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.86
Date: 12/05 01:00 League: NOR AL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Egersunds IK Egersunds IK
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
Over 3 Odds: 0.96

0:1

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 12/05 01:00 League: NOR AL
Egersunds IK Egersunds IK
0:1 LOSE
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
Over 3 Odds: 0.96
Date: 09/05 22:00 League: ICE D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Volsungur Volsungur
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjavik -1.5 Odds: 0.95

0:3

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 09/05 22:00 League: ICE D1
Volsungur Volsungur
0:3 WIN
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjavik -1.5 Odds: 0.95
Date: 02/05 02:30 League: POL PR
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Legia Legia
Widzew lodz Widzew lodz
Legia -0.25 Odds: 0.88

1:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 02/05 02:30 League: POL PR
Legia Legia
1:0 WIN
Widzew lodz Widzew lodz
Legia -0.25 Odds: 0.88
Date: 28/04 03:00 League: ENG PR
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Man Utd Man Utd
Brentford Brentford
Over 3 Odds: 0.95

2:1

DRAW
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 28/04 03:00 League: ENG PR
Man Utd Man Utd
2:1 DRAW
Brentford Brentford
Over 3 Odds: 0.95
Date: 25/04 03:00 League: ENG PR
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Sunderland A.F.C Sunderland A.F.C
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest -0 Odds: 0.95

0:5

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 25/04 03:00 League: ENG PR
Sunderland A.F.C Sunderland A.F.C
0:5 WIN
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest -0 Odds: 0.95
Date: 10/04 03:00 League: UEFA ECL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.70

3:0

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 10/04 03:00 League: UEFA ECL
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
3:0 LOSE
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.70
Date: 07/04 00:30 League: BEL D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

KAA Gent KAA Gent
Mechelen Mechelen
KAA Gent -0.5 Odds: 0.88

1:1

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 07/04 00:30 League: BEL D1
KAA Gent KAA Gent
1:1 LOSE
Mechelen Mechelen
KAA Gent -0.5 Odds: 0.88
Date: 03/04 22:00 League: ENG LCH
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

QP. Range QP. Range
Watford Watford
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80

2:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 03/04 22:00 League: ENG LCH
QP. Range QP. Range
2:1 WIN
Watford Watford
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80
Date: 31/03 00:30 League: INT FRL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21
Belgium U21 Belgium U21
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83

2:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 31/03 00:30 League: INT FRL
Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21
2:1 WIN
Belgium U21 Belgium U21
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83
Date: 26/03 02:00 League: AUS D3
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

SV Seekirchen SV Seekirchen
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
SV Seekirchen -1.5 Odds: 0.98

3:2

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 26/03 02:00 League: AUS D3
SV Seekirchen SV Seekirchen
3:2 LOSE
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
SV Seekirchen -1.5 Odds: 0.98
Date: 23/03 05:30 League: BRA D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Internacional RS Internacional RS
Chapecoense SC Chapecoense SC
Over 3 Odds: 1.03

2:0

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 23/03 05:30 League: BRA D1
Internacional RS Internacional RS
2:0 LOSE
Chapecoense SC Chapecoense SC
Over 3 Odds: 1.03
Date: 21/03 04:00 League: ENG PR
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Bournemouth Bournemouth
Man Utd Man Utd
Over 3 Odds: 0.96

2:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 21/03 04:00 League: ENG PR
Bournemouth Bournemouth
2:2 WIN
Man Utd Man Utd
Over 3 Odds: 0.96
Date: 15/03 22:00 League: ENG PR
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Man Utd Man Utd
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.88

3:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 15/03 22:00 League: ENG PR
Man Utd Man Utd
3:1 WIN
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 12/03 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80

3:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 12/03 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
3:0 WIN
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80
Date: 08/03 21:00 League: SPA D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Villarreal Villarreal
Elche Elche
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.82

2:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 08/03 21:00 League: SPA D1
Villarreal Villarreal
2:1 WIN
Elche Elche
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.82
Date: 07/03 03:45 League: FRA D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

PSG PSG
Monaco Monaco
Monaco +1.5 Odds: 0.98

1:3

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 07/03 03:45 League: FRA D1
PSG PSG
1:3 WIN
Monaco Monaco
Monaco +1.5 Odds: 0.98
Date: 19/02 04:00 League: ENG PR
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Wolves Wolves
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal -1.5 Odds: 0.90

2:2

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 19/02 04:00 League: ENG PR
Wolves Wolves
2:2 LOSE
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal -1.5 Odds: 0.90
Date: 14/02 23:30 League: HOL D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Under 2.25 Odds: 1.00

0:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 14/02 23:30 League: HOL D1
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
0:1 WIN
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Under 2.25 Odds: 1.00
Date: 11/02 03:30 League: ENG PR
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Chelsea Chelsea
Leeds Leeds
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.86

2:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 11/02 03:30 League: ENG PR
Chelsea Chelsea
2:2 WIN
Leeds Leeds
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.86
Date: 06/02 04:00 League: ITA Cup
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Atalanta Atalanta
Juventus Juventus
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.95

3:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 06/02 04:00 League: ITA Cup
Atalanta Atalanta
3:0 WIN
Juventus Juventus
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.95
Date: 04/02 03:45 League: NIR D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Carrick Carrick
Bangor FC Bangor FC
Carrick -0.5 Odds: 0.93

3:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 04/02 03:45 League: NIR D1
Carrick Carrick
3:2 WIN
Bangor FC Bangor FC
Carrick -0.5 Odds: 0.93
Date: 31/01 23:00 League: SCO L1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
Hamilton Hamilton
Kelty Hearts +0.25 Odds: 0.86

0:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 31/01 23:00 League: SCO L1
Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
0:0 WIN
Hamilton Hamilton
Kelty Hearts +0.25 Odds: 0.86
Date: 28/01 03:00 League: ENL Cup
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Brackley Town Brackley Town
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.95

5:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 28/01 03:00 League: ENL Cup
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
5:2 WIN
Brackley Town Brackley Town
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.95
Date: 26/01 00:30 League: ENG PR
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Arsenal Arsenal
Man Utd Man Utd
Under 2.75 Odds: 0.98

2:3

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 26/01 00:30 League: ENG PR
Arsenal Arsenal
2:3 LOSE
Man Utd Man Utd
Under 2.75 Odds: 0.98
Date: 21/01 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Napoli Napoli
Over 2 Odds: 0.81

1:1

DRAW
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 21/01 04:00 League: UEFA CL
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
1:1 DRAW
Napoli Napoli
Over 2 Odds: 0.81
Date: 16/01 04:00 League: HOLC
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Sparta Sparta
Volendam Volendam
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80

1:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 16/01 04:00 League: HOLC
Sparta Sparta
1:2 WIN
Volendam Volendam
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80
Date: 11/01 22:00 League: AFC U23
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Thailand U23 Thailand U23
Iraq U23 Iraq U23
Thailand U23 +0.5 Odds: 0.98

1:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 11/01 22:00 League: AFC U23
Thailand U23 Thailand U23
1:1 WIN
Iraq U23 Iraq U23
Thailand U23 +0.5 Odds: 0.98
Date: 10/01 22:30 League: GER D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
SC Freiburg -0.5 Odds: 0.87

2:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 10/01 22:30 League: GER D1
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
2:1 WIN
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
SC Freiburg -0.5 Odds: 0.87
Date: 04/01 22:00 League: ITA D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Fiorentina Fiorentina
Cremonese Cremonese
Fiorentina -0.5 Odds: 0.82

1:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 04/01 22:00 League: ITA D1
Fiorentina Fiorentina
1:0 WIN
Cremonese Cremonese
Fiorentina -0.5 Odds: 0.82
Date: 30/12 00:00 League: BHR D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Al Khaldiya Al Khaldiya
Al-Budaiya Al-Budaiya
Al Khaldiya -1.5 Odds: 0.95

3:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 30/12 00:00 League: BHR D1
Al Khaldiya Al Khaldiya
3:1 WIN
Al-Budaiya Al-Budaiya
Al Khaldiya -1.5 Odds: 0.95
Date: 25/12 01:30 League: TUR Cup
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Samsunspor Samsunspor
Eyupspor Eyupspor
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.86

2:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 25/12 01:30 League: TUR Cup
Samsunspor Samsunspor
2:1 WIN
Eyupspor Eyupspor
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.86
Date: 24/12 20:10 League: KSA D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Al Anwar SA Al Anwar SA
Al-Baten Al-Baten
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.80

2:2

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 24/12 20:10 League: KSA D1
Al Anwar SA Al Anwar SA
2:2 LOSE
Al-Baten Al-Baten
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.80
Date: 20/12 03:15 League: SUI D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Vaduz Vaduz
Aarau Aarau
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80

3:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 20/12 03:15 League: SUI D1
Vaduz Vaduz
3:2 WIN
Aarau Aarau
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80
Date: 17/12 02:00 League: INT FRL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Egypt Egypt
Nigeria Nigeria
Nigeria +0.5 Odds: 0.88

2:1

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 17/12 02:00 League: INT FRL
Egypt Egypt
2:1 LOSE
Nigeria Nigeria
Nigeria +0.5 Odds: 0.88
Date: 16/12 01:00 League: TFF 1. Lig
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
Hatayspor Hatayspor
Hatayspor +1.5 Odds: 0.90

3:0

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 16/12 01:00 League: TFF 1. Lig
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
3:0 LOSE
Hatayspor Hatayspor
Hatayspor +1.5 Odds: 0.90
Date: 13/12 01:00 League: TUR D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.90

0:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 13/12 01:00 League: TUR D1
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
0:0 WIN
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.90
Date: 01/07 01:00 League: NOR D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Brann Brann
Sandefjord Sandefjord
Brann -1 Odds: 1.03

1:0

DRAW
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 01/07 01:00 League: NOR D1
Brann Brann
1:0 DRAW
Sandefjord Sandefjord
Brann -1 Odds: 1.03
Date: 26/06 03:00 League: UEFA U21
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Germany U21 Germany U21
France U21 France U21
Over 3 Odds: 0.98

3:0

DRAW
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 26/06 03:00 League: UEFA U21
Germany U21 Germany U21
3:0 DRAW
France U21 France U21
Over 3 Odds: 0.98
Date: 24/06 02:45 League: IRE D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
Kerry FC Kerry FC
Cobh Ramblers -0.75 Odds: 0.82

1:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 24/06 02:45 League: IRE D1
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
1:0 WIN
Kerry FC Kerry FC
Cobh Ramblers -0.75 Odds: 0.82
Date: 20/06 06:00 League: FCWC
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
Over 2.75 Odds: 1.00

1:3

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 20/06 06:00 League: FCWC
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
1:3 WIN
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
Over 2.75 Odds: 1.00
Date: 17/06 18:30 League: KOR D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Daegu FC Daegu FC
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.88

1:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 17/06 18:30 League: KOR D1
Daegu FC Daegu FC
1:1 WIN
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.88
Date: 14/06 22:00 League: FIN D2
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Lahti Lahti
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
Lahti -0.5 Odds: 0.81

2:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 14/06 22:00 League: FIN D2
Lahti Lahti
2:1 WIN
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
Lahti -0.5 Odds: 0.81
Date: 12/06 03:00 League: UEFA U21
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Poland U21 Poland U21
Georgia U21 Georgia U21
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.78

1:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 12/06 03:00 League: UEFA U21
Poland U21 Poland U21
1:2 WIN
Georgia U21 Georgia U21
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.78
Date: 09/06 22:00 League: WCPEU
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
FYR Macedonia FYR Macedonia
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.87

0:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 09/06 22:00 League: WCPEU
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
0:1 WIN
FYR Macedonia FYR Macedonia
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.87
Date: 08/06 04:00 League: INT FRL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Mexico Mexico
Switzerland Switzerland
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.88

2:4

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 08/06 04:00 League: INT FRL
Mexico Mexico
2:4 WIN
Switzerland Switzerland
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.88
Date: 05/06 03:15 League: ICE D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

UMF Njardvik UMF Njardvik
Fjolnir Fjolnir
UMF Njardvik -1 Odds: 0.80

1:1

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 05/06 03:15 League: ICE D1
UMF Njardvik UMF Njardvik
1:1 LOSE
Fjolnir Fjolnir
UMF Njardvik -1 Odds: 0.80
Date: 04/06 02:00 League: UEFA WNL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Iceland (w) Iceland (w)
France (w) France (w)
France (w) -1 Odds: 0.95

0:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 04/06 02:00 League: UEFA WNL
Iceland (w) Iceland (w)
0:2 WIN
France (w) France (w)
France (w) -1 Odds: 0.95
Date: 31/05 01:00 League: TUR D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Goztepe Goztepe
Kasimpasa -0.25 Odds: 0.95

1:2

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 31/05 01:00 League: TUR D1
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
1:2 LOSE
Goztepe Goztepe
Kasimpasa -0.25 Odds: 0.95
Date: 29/05 03:00 League: NOR D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
Viking Viking
Viking +1.25 Odds: 0.95

2:4

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 29/05 03:00 League: NOR D1
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
2:4 WIN
Viking Viking
Viking +1.25 Odds: 0.95
Date: 27/05 01:00 League: AUT D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

LASK Linz LASK Linz
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.98

2:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 27/05 01:00 League: AUT D1
LASK Linz LASK Linz
2:0 WIN
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.98
Date: 24/05 22:00 League: NOR AL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Aalesund FK Aalesund FK
Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.85

1:1

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 24/05 22:00 League: NOR AL
Aalesund FK Aalesund FK
1:1 LOSE
Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 20/05 23:00 League: LAT D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Auda Auda
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.78

1:1

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 20/05 23:00 League: LAT D1
Auda Auda
1:1 LOSE
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.78
Date: 16/05 01:00 League: SWE D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Elfsborg Elfsborg
Bromma Bromma
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80

4:3

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 16/05 01:00 League: SWE D1
Elfsborg Elfsborg
4:3 WIN
Bromma Bromma
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80
Date: 11/05 01:30 League: ROM D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

U Craiova U Craiova
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.78

2:2

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 11/05 01:30 League: ROM D1
U Craiova U Craiova
2:2 LOSE
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.78
Date: 09/05 01:00 League: DAN Cup
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Viborg Viborg
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.80

1:0

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 09/05 01:00 League: DAN Cup
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
1:0 LOSE
Viborg Viborg
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.80
Date: 08/05 00:30 League: DAN Cup
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Silkeborg Silkeborg
Brondby Brondby
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.77

2:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 08/05 00:30 League: DAN Cup
Silkeborg Silkeborg
2:1 WIN
Brondby Brondby
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.77
Date: 05/05 02:45 League: FRA D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Lille Lille
Marseille Marseille
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.84

1:1

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 05/05 02:45 League: FRA D1
Lille Lille
1:1 LOSE
Marseille Marseille
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.84
Date: 03/05 03:00 League: SPA D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Getafe Getafe
Getafe +0.25 Odds: 0.91

1:0

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 03/05 03:00 League: SPA D1
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
1:0 LOSE
Getafe Getafe
Getafe +0.25 Odds: 0.91
Date: 29/04 02:00 League: ROM D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj -0.5 Odds: 0.85

1:1

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 29/04 02:00 League: ROM D1
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
1:1 LOSE
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj -0.5 Odds: 0.85
Date: 28/04 23:00 League: CRO D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Istra 1961 Pula Istra 1961 Pula
Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.82

1:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 28/04 23:00 League: CRO D1
Istra 1961 Pula Istra 1961 Pula
1:1 WIN
Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.82
Date: 26/04 03:00 League: HOL D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Feyenoord Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord -1.5 Odds: 0.78

4:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 26/04 03:00 League: HOL D1
Feyenoord Feyenoord
4:0 WIN
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord -1.5 Odds: 0.78
Date: 24/04 03:30 League: SPA D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Alaves Alaves
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Under 2 Odds: 0.84

1:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 24/04 03:30 League: SPA D1
Alaves Alaves
1:0 WIN
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Under 2 Odds: 0.84
Date: 24/04 02:30 League: BEL D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
Racing Genk Racing Genk
Racing Genk -0.25 Odds: 0.83

1:1

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 24/04 02:30 League: BEL D1
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
1:1 LOSE
Racing Genk Racing Genk
Racing Genk -0.25 Odds: 0.83
Date: 12/04 22:00 League: ENG L2
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Gillingham Gillingham
MK Dons MK Dons
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.85

1:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 12/04 22:00 League: ENG L2
Gillingham Gillingham
1:0 WIN
MK Dons MK Dons
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.85
Date: 09/04 02:45 League: ENG L2
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Chesterfield Chesterfield
Gillingham Gillingham
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.84

1:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 09/04 02:45 League: ENG L2
Chesterfield Chesterfield
1:1 WIN
Gillingham Gillingham
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.84
Date: 04/04 01:45 League: TUR Cup
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Besiktas JK Besiktas JK
Goztepe Goztepe
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.98

1:3

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 04/04 01:45 League: TUR Cup
Besiktas JK Besiktas JK
1:3 WIN
Goztepe Goztepe
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.98
Date: 27/03 01:45 League: UEFA WUC
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Lyon (w) Lyon (w)
Bayern Munchen (w) Bayern Munchen (w)
Under 3.25 Odds: 0.93

4:1

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 27/03 01:45 League: UEFA WUC
Lyon (w) Lyon (w)
4:1 LOSE
Bayern Munchen (w) Bayern Munchen (w)
Under 3.25 Odds: 0.93
Date: 25/03 22:00 League: UEFA U19
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Ireland U19 Ireland U19
Germany U19 Germany U19
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.82

0:1

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 25/03 22:00 League: UEFA U19
Ireland U19 Ireland U19
0:1 LOSE
Germany U19 Germany U19
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.82
Date: 24/03 03:45 League: UEFA NL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Spain Spain
Netherlands Netherlands
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.83

2:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 24/03 03:45 League: UEFA NL
Spain Spain
2:2 WIN
Netherlands Netherlands
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.83
Date: 22/03 03:45 League: WCPEU
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Romania Romania
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.88

0:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 22/03 03:45 League: WCPEU
Romania Romania
0:1 WIN
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.88
Date: 21/03 03:45 League: UEFA NL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Croatia Croatia
France France
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.86

2:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 21/03 03:45 League: UEFA NL
Croatia Croatia
2:0 WIN
France France
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.86
Date: 19/03 03:45 League: ENG CS
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

St Albans City St Albans City
Hampton Richmond Hampton Richmond
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.79

2:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 19/03 03:45 League: ENG CS
St Albans City St Albans City
2:1 WIN
Hampton Richmond Hampton Richmond
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.79
Date: 17/03 03:00 League: ENG PR
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Leicester City Leicester City
Man Utd Man Utd
Man Utd -0.5 Odds: 0.88

0:3

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 17/03 03:00 League: ENG PR
Leicester City Leicester City
0:3 WIN
Man Utd Man Utd
Man Utd -0.5 Odds: 0.88
Date: 14/03 03:00 League: KSA PR
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Al Ittihad(KSA) Al Ittihad(KSA)
Al-Riyadh Al-Riyadh
Under 3.25 Odds: 0.90

2:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 14/03 03:00 League: KSA PR
Al Ittihad(KSA) Al Ittihad(KSA)
2:1 WIN
Al-Riyadh Al-Riyadh
Under 3.25 Odds: 0.90
Date: 08/03 20:00 League: GER D2
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.90

1:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 08/03 20:00 League: GER D2
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
1:2 WIN
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.90
Date: 05/03 01:45 League: UEFA CL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Club Brugge Club Brugge
Aston Villa Aston Villa
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.82

1:3

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 05/03 01:45 League: UEFA CL
Club Brugge Club Brugge
1:3 WIN
Aston Villa Aston Villa
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.82
Date: 03/03 00:00 League: AUT D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

RB Salzbur RB Salzbur
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.95

3:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 03/03 00:00 League: AUT D1
RB Salzbur RB Salzbur
3:1 WIN
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.95
Date: 01/03 23:00 League: SCO PR
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Dundee Dundee
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80

1:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 01/03 23:00 League: SCO PR
Dundee Dundee
1:1 WIN
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80
Date: 27/02 21:45 League: QAT D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Al-Garrafa Al-Garrafa
Al-Sadd Al-Sadd
Over 3.5 Odds: 0.93

0:4

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 27/02 21:45 League: QAT D1
Al-Garrafa Al-Garrafa
0:4 WIN
Al-Sadd Al-Sadd
Over 3.5 Odds: 0.93
Date: 25/02 03:00 League: HOL D2
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Emmen Emmen
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.93

1:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 25/02 03:00 League: HOL D2
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
1:2 WIN
Emmen Emmen
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.93
Date: 22/02 23:00 League: ENG L2
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Carlisle United Carlisle United
Gillingham Gillingham
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.80

0:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 22/02 23:00 League: ENG L2
Carlisle United Carlisle United
0:0 WIN
Gillingham Gillingham
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.80
Date: 21/02 01:45 League: UEFA ECL
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

AEP Paphos AEP Paphos
Omonia Omonia
AEP Paphos -0.5 Odds: 0.85

2:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 21/02 01:45 League: UEFA ECL
AEP Paphos AEP Paphos
2:1 WIN
Omonia Omonia
AEP Paphos -0.5 Odds: 0.85
Date: 11/02 04:00 League: SPA D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Mallorca Mallorca
Osasuna Osasuna
Osasuna +0.25 Odds: 1.08

1:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 11/02 04:00 League: SPA D1
Mallorca Mallorca
1:1 WIN
Osasuna Osasuna
Osasuna +0.25 Odds: 1.08
Date: 11/02 03:00 League: HOL D2
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Jong Ajax (Youth) Jong Ajax (Youth)
Excelsior Excelsior
Excelsior -0.75 Odds: 0.93

3:2

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 11/02 03:00 League: HOL D2
Jong Ajax (Youth) Jong Ajax (Youth)
3:2 LOSE
Excelsior Excelsior
Excelsior -0.75 Odds: 0.93
Date: 09/02 22:30 League: GER D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Holstein Kiel -0.25 Odds: 0.92

2:2

LOSE
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 09/02 22:30 League: GER D1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
2:2 LOSE
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Holstein Kiel -0.25 Odds: 0.92
Date: 08/02 02:00 League: ROM D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Botosani Botosani
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.80

1:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 08/02 02:00 League: ROM D1
Botosani Botosani
1:1 WIN
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.80
Date: 06/02 04:00 League: SPA CUP
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Leganes Leganes
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.86

2:3

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 06/02 04:00 League: SPA CUP
Leganes Leganes
2:3 WIN
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.86
Date: 04/02 02:00 League: ROM D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
Petrolul Petrolul
Farul Constanta -0.25 Odds: 1.03

2:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 04/02 02:00 League: ROM D1
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2:1 WIN
Petrolul Petrolul
Farul Constanta -0.25 Odds: 1.03
Date: 27/01 02:00 League: ROM D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

FC UT Arad FC UT Arad
FCSB FCSB
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.88

0:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 27/01 02:00 League: ROM D1
FC UT Arad FC UT Arad
0:1 WIN
FCSB FCSB
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.88
Date: 23/01 04:00 League: ENG LCH
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
Burnley Burnley
Burnley -0.75 Odds: 0.85

0:5

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 23/01 04:00 League: ENG LCH
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
0:5 WIN
Burnley Burnley
Burnley -0.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 18/01 22:30 League: GER D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.88

1:3

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 18/01 22:30 League: GER D1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
1:3 WIN
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 17/01 03:45 League: BEL Cup
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Anderlecht Anderlecht
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
Anderlecht -0 Odds: 0.82

1:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 17/01 03:45 League: BEL Cup
Anderlecht Anderlecht
1:0 WIN
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
Anderlecht -0 Odds: 0.82
Date: 16/01 03:45 League: ITA D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Inter Milan Inter Milan
Bologna Bologna
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.84

2:2

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 16/01 03:45 League: ITA D1
Inter Milan Inter Milan
2:2 WIN
Bologna Bologna
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.84
Date: 12/01 02:00 League: FRA D1
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Reims Reims
Nice Nice
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.79

2:4

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 12/01 02:00 League: FRA D1
Reims Reims
2:4 WIN
Nice Nice
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.79
Date: 10/01 01:30 League: GRE Cup
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
AEK Athens AEK Athens
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.93

1:0

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 10/01 01:30 League: GRE Cup
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
1:0 WIN
AEK Athens AEK Athens
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.93
Date: 07/01 02:00 League: POR D2
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
Porto B Porto B
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.80

2:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 07/01 02:00 League: POR D2
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
2:1 WIN
Porto B Porto B
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.80
Date: 05/01 23:00 League: ENG L2
Ante Sapina Ante Sapina

Win rate 75%

Crewe Crewe
Bromley Bromley
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.92

4:1

WIN
Ante Sapina Win rate 75%
Date: 05/01 23:00 League: ENG L2
Crewe Crewe
4:1 WIN
Bromley Bromley
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.92

Super Tips

Single USDT payment
Total Tips
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
Draw / Push
0
Win Rate
—

All published tips · Pending: 0 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

Pending · 0 matches Show all tips

No matches with this result yet.