Skip to content
Referrals

Settings

Customize your preferences

Language
Alex Carter

Alex Carter

BTTS Specialist, Value Picks, Accumulator Analyst

Free Soccer Tips Premium Soccer Tips Super Tips
Followers
11163
Win Rate
70%
Status
Approved

A verified OptaTips Tipster Station focused on transparent football prediction records, Free Soccer Tips, Premium Soccer Tips, and single-payment Super Tips.

Free Soccer Tips

Public free access
Total Tips
154
Wins
78
Losses
71
Draw / Push
5
Win Rate
52%

All published tips · Pending: 0 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

TimeLeagueMatchTipsOddsTipsterResultStatus
13/10 01:00BUL FL Ludogorets - FC Arda Ludogorets -10.86 Alex Carter 5:0 Win
08/10 07:00BRA D1 Vitoria BA - Chapecoense BTTS-Yes0.80 Alex Carter 4:0 Lose
06/10 02:45UEFA NL Romania - Sweden Sweden -0.750.98 Alex Carter 0:1 Win
29/09 02:45UEFA NL Sweden - Poland Sweden -0.250.83 Alex Carter 3:1 Win
26/09 02:45UEFA NL Montenegro - Cyprus Montenegro -0.751.03 Alex Carter 2:1 Win
21/09 00:00ITA D1 Juventus - Atalanta Juventus -0.750.93 Alex Carter 2:0 Win
19/09 19:30ENG PR Tottenham - Aston Villa Over 2.750.96 Alex Carter 2:3 Win
12/09 00:30GER D2 Nurnberg - Hannover 96 Over 3.50.98 Alex Carter 2:1 Lose
04/09 02:00DEN SASL FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland Over 3.250.83 Alex Carter 2:0 Lose
16/08 03:30SPA D1 Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano Under 2.250.85 Alex Carter 2:1 Lose
09/08 19:30GER D2 Cottbus - Hannover 96 Over 30.93 Alex Carter 3:1 Win
27/07 03:15ICE PR Fram Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur Fram Reykjavik -10.85 Alex Carter 0:0 Lose
18/07 22:00NOR D1 Start Kristiansand - Rosenborg BK Over 2.750.93 Alex Carter 0:3 Win
17/07 01:00UEFA ECL Vikingur Gota - Gardabaer Over 30.87 Alex Carter 2:2 Win
11/07 02:45IRE D1 Wexford (Youth) - Kerry FC Kerry FC +0.50.88 Alex Carter 2:2 Win
04/07 06:00World Cup Argentina - Cape Verde Argentina -20.89 Alex Carter 1:1 Lose
30/06 09:00World Cup Netherlands - Morocco Morocco +0.250.95 Alex Carter 1:1 Win
26/06 07:00World Cup Tunisia - Netherlands Over 3.51.03 Alex Carter 1:3 Win
24/06 10:00World Cup Colombia - Congo Colombia -10.98 Alex Carter 1:0 Draw
22/06 00:00World Cup Spain - Saudi Arabia Spain -2.750.98 Alex Carter 4:0 Win
14/06 03:00World Cup Qatar - Switzerland Switzerland -1.750.83 Alex Carter 1:1 Lose
12/06 01:00SWE D2 Helsingborg - Landskrona BoIS Over 2.750.91 Alex Carter 0:3 Win
08/06 02:45INT FRL Croatia - Slovenia Over 2.50.98 Alex Carter 2:1 Win
05/06 00:00INT FRL Slovenia - Cyprus Over 2.51.00 Alex Carter 1:1 Lose
30/05 13:00SWE D1 Orgryte - Elfsborg Elfsborg -0.50.90 Alex Carter 2:2 Lose
26/05 01:15NOR D1 Sandefjord - Fredrikstad Over 2.750.83 Alex Carter 1:1 Lose
24/05 23:00ENG PR Fulham - Newcastle Over 30.88 Alex Carter 2:0 Lose
23/05 03:00FRAC Lens - Nice Lens -10.90 Alex Carter 3:1 Win
19/05 01:00SWE D1 Orgryte - IFK Goteborg Under 2.750.86 Alex Carter 2:3 Lose
16/05 21:30GER D1 Monchengladbach - Hoffenheim Hoffenheim -11.03 Alex Carter 4:0 Lose
15/05 01:00SPA D1 Valencia - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano +0.251.00 Alex Carter 1:1 Win
14/05 03:00SCO PR Rangers - Hibernian Rangers -10.88 Alex Carter 1:2 Lose
10/05 02:00FRA D2 Reims - Pau FC Reims -1.50.98 Alex Carter 5:3 Win
09/05 01:00DEN SASL Viborg - Sonderjyske Viborg -10.95 Alex Carter 0:1 Lose
06/05 00:00FIN D1 Gnistan Helsinki - Inter Turku Inter Turku -0.750.90 Alex Carter 2:0 Lose
03/05 21:00ITA D1 Sassuolo - AC Milan AC Milan -0.750.93 Alex Carter 2:0 Lose
02/05 21:00ITA D1 Udinese - Torino Torino +0.50.85 Alex Carter 2:0 Lose
01/05 03:00UEFA EL Sporting Braga - SC Freiburg BTTS - Yes0.91 Alex Carter 2:1 Win
24/04 00:45HOL D1 GA Eagles - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -0.250.90 Alex Carter 0:0 Lose
23/04 03:00ENG PR Bournemouth - Leeds Over 2.750.93 Alex Carter 2:2 Win
19/04 03:05FRA D1 Lille - Nice Lille -10.83 Alex Carter 0:0 Lose
18/04 22:00TUR D1 Kocaelispor - Goztepe Under 20.90 Alex Carter 1:1 Draw
16/04 01:00NOR D1 Sarpsborg 08 - Bodo Glimt Over 3.750.93 Alex Carter 1:1 Lose
15/04 02:45ENG L1 Wigan - Rotherham Rotherham +0.51.00 Alex Carter 3:0 Lose
11/04 22:00SCO PR Celtic FC - Saint Mirren Under 3.250.98 Alex Carter 1:0 Win
10/04 03:00UEFA ECL Crystal Palace - Fiorentina BTTS - Yes0.98 Alex Carter 3:0 Lose
06/04 21:00ITA D1 Lecce - Atalanta Atalanta -0.751.00 Alex Carter 0:3 Win
05/04 03:00SPA D1 Atletico Madrid - Barcelona Over 3.51.00 Alex Carter 1:2 Lose
02/04 03:00MAR D1 Olympique de Safi - RS Berkane RS Berkane -0.250.83 Alex Carter 1:1 Lose
30/03 11:00FIFA Series Cape Verde - Finland Under 2.250.90 Alex Carter 1:1 Win
28/03 23:00ENG L1 Blackpool - Burton Albion Blackpool -00.93 Alex Carter 1:0 Win
26/03 06:00ARG C Atletico Tucuman - Sportivo Barracas Over 2.750.95 Alex Carter 2:1 Win
20/03 04:00UEFA EL Real Betis - Panathinaikos Real Betis -10.80 Alex Carter 4:0 Win
18/03 04:00UEFA CL Chelsea - PSG Under 3.50.83 Alex Carter 0:3 Win
17/03 04:15POR D2 SCU Torreense - Portimonense SCU Torreense -0.751.03 Alex Carter 1:0 Win
15/03 19:30ITA D1 Verona - Genoa Over 21.00 Alex Carter 0:2 Draw
14/03 04:00ENG LCH Wrexham - Swansea City Over 2.250.88 Alex Carter 2:0 Lose
14/03 00:00UKR D1 Dynamo Kyiv - Obolon Kiev Dynamo Kyiv -1.50.90 Alex Carter 2:1 Lose
12/03 03:45ENG LCH Oxford United - Blackburn Rovers Under 2.250.95 Alex Carter 1:0 Win
11/03 03:45ENG L2 Gillingham - MK Dons MK Dons -0.250.85 Alex Carter 1:5 Win
10/03 03:45ITA D1 Lazio - Sassuolo Over 2.250.93 Alex Carter 2:1 Win
07/03 21:00SPA D1 Osasuna - Mallorca Osasuna -0.751.05 Alex Carter 2:2 Lose
07/03 03:00HOL D1 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht Under 2.50.85 Alex Carter 0:0 Win
05/03 03:30ENG PR Brighton - Arsenal Arsenal -0.750.83 Alex Carter 0:1 Win
04/03 04:00SPA CUP Barcelona - Atletico Madrid Over 3.750.82 Alex Carter 3:0 Lose
03/03 00:00GEO D1 FC Gagra - Samgurali Tskh Over 2.750.90 Alex Carter 0:1 Lose
28/02 21:30SAPL D1 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates -0.251.08 Alex Carter 0:3 Win
28/02 20:30ENG LCH Leicester City - Norwich City Norwich City +0.250.80 Alex Carter 0:2 Win
27/02 04:00UEFA EL Nottm Forest - Fenerbahce Nottm Forest -10.93 Alex Carter 1:2 Lose
25/02 04:00UEFA CL Newcastle - Qarabag Newcastle -2.250.80 Alex Carter 3:2 Lose
25/02 01:45UEFA CL Atletico Madrid - Club Brugge Atletico Madrid -0.5 - 1 Half0.80 Alex Carter -:- Lose
22/02 03:30SCO PR Saint Mirren - Motherwell Over 2.51.03 Alex Carter 0:5 Win
21/02 04:00ENG LCH Blackburn Rovers - Preston Preston +0.50.83 Alex Carter 1:0 Lose
20/02 01:45UEFA ECL FC Noah - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -0.50.93 Alex Carter 1:0 Lose
18/02 01:45UEFA CL Galatasaray - Juventus Galatasaray +0.251.00 Alex Carter 5:2 Win
16/02 06:30ARG D1 Boca Juniors - CA Platense Boca Juniors -0.750.85 Alex Carter 0:0 Lose
14/02 22:30GER D1 Hamburger SV - Union Berlin Over 2.250.83 Alex Carter 3:2 Win
13/02 23:45BUL D1 Spartak Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia -0.50.88 Alex Carter 2:2 Lose
13/02 03:30BEL Cup Royal Antwerp - Anderlecht Royal Antwerp -00.83 Alex Carter 0:4 Lose
12/02 03:30ENG PR Nottm Forest - Wolves Nottm Forest -0.750.90 Alex Carter 0:0 Lose
09/02 20:40KSA D1 Al-Baten - Al Ula FC Al Ula FC -10.80 Alex Carter 0:1 Draw
08/02 15:00JPN D1 Tokyo Verdy - Mito Tokyo Verdy -0.251.05 Alex Carter 3:1 Win
07/02 20:30ENG LCH Derby County - Ipswich Town Derby County +0.50.83 Alex Carter 1:2 Lose
07/02 01:30KSA PR Al-Nasr(KSA) - Al Ittihad(KSA) Al-Nasr(KSA) -0.750.80 Alex Carter 2:0 Win
05/02 06:00BRA D1 Flamengo - Internacional RS Under 2.51.03 Alex Carter 1:1 Win
04/02 03:45ENG L2 Bristol Rovers - Walsall Walsall +00.98 Alex Carter 2:0 Lose
01/02 01:30SPA D1 Levante - Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid -0.750.80 Alex Carter 0:0 Lose
31/01 20:30ENG L1 Bradford City - Doncaster Bradford City -0.251.05 Alex Carter 1:0 Win
30/01 04:00UEFA EL Ludogorets - Nice Ludogorets -0.50.85 Alex Carter 1:0 Win
29/01 00:00SPA D3 Tenerife B - Rayo Vallecano B Tenerife B -0.750.80 Alex Carter 2:1 Win
28/01 03:45ENG CN Hereford United - Oxford City Hereford United -0.750.90 Alex Carter 1:2 Lose
25/01 19:30Spain D4 Sevilla C - Chiclana Sevilla C -0.251.03 Alex Carter 1:1 Lose
24/01 21:00SPA D1 Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna Rayo Vallecano -0.250.83 Alex Carter 1:3 Lose
23/01 04:00UEFA EL Rangers - Ludogorets Rangers -0.51.03 Alex Carter 1:0 Win
22/01 06:00BRA CA Murici - CSA AL CSA AL -0.50.83 Alex Carter 0:1 Win
21/01 00:00GFA PR G. Dutch Lions - G. Tomorrow FC G. Dutch Lions -0.750.88 Alex Carter 0:0 Lose
20/01 03:30SPA D2 Granada CF - Eibar BTTS - Yes1 Alex Carter 0:0 Lose
17/01 23:00ENG PR Tottenham - West Ham Tottenham -0.750.93 Alex Carter 1:2 Lose
17/01 03:00FRA D2 USL Dunkerque - Pau FC USL Dunkerque -0.50.80 Alex Carter 3:1 Win
16/01 00:00ALB D1 Teuta Durres - KS Dinamo Tirana KS Dinamo Tirana -0.250.88 Alex Carter 0:0 Lose
14/01 04:00ITA Cup AS Roma - Torino AS Roma -0.750.80 Alex Carter 2:3 Lose
12/01 03:45ITA D1 Inter Milan - Napoli Inter Milan -0.750.93 Alex Carter 2:2 Lose
11/01 07:30BRA SP Portuguesa Desportos - Palmeiras Palmeiras -0.750.83 Alex Carter 0:1 Win
10/01 03:30SPA D2 Cadiz - Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon +01.05 Alex Carter 3:2 Lose
08/01 03:30ENG PR Everton - Wolves Over 2.250.85 Alex Carter 1:1 Lose
06/01 22:00ITA D1 Pisa - Como Como -0.751.00 Alex Carter 0:3 Win
05/01 02:30ISR D1 Hapoel Shmona - Beitar Beitar -0.750.82 Alex Carter 1:2 Win
03/01 23:00ENG PR Wolves - West Ham Over 2.51.05 Alex Carter 3:0 Win
31/12 20:30WAL PR Bala Town - Caernarfon Under 2.50.88 Alex Carter 0:1 Win
27/12 23:00SCO L2 Annan Athletic - Stranraer Over 2.750.83 Alex Carter 2:2 Win
19/12 04:00UEFA ECL AEK Larnaca - FK Shkendija 79 AEK Larnaca -0.750.83 Alex Carter 1:0 Win
19/12 04:00UEFA ECL Slovan Bratislava - Hacken Over 2.750.85 Alex Carter 1:0 Lose
17/12 03:45ENG CS Dag - Slough Town Dag -0.750.80 Alex Carter 0:0 Lose
17/12 02:00SPA CUP Deportivo - Mallorca Mallorca +00.80 Alex Carter 1:0 Lose
14/12 04:00SCO PR Falkirk - Heart Heart -0.50.83 Alex Carter 0:2 Win
13/12 23:00ENG LCH Wrexham - Watford Over 2.51.00 Alex Carter 2:2 Win
13/12 14:00AUS D1 Western Sydney - Brisbane Roar Under 2.50.93 Alex Carter 0:0 Win
13/12 03:00FRA D2 Nancy - Clermont Nancy -0.51.00 Alex Carter 1:0 Win
13/12 03:00HOL D2 Jong AZ - FC Utrecht (Youth) FC Utrecht (Youth) +0.250.98 Alex Carter 1:4 Win
12/12 04:00UEFA EL Lyon - GA Eagles Lyon -0.75 - 1 Half0.83 Alex Carter -:- Win
12/12 04:00UEFA EL Basel - Aston Villa Aston Villa -0.750.93 Alex Carter 1:2 Win
11/12 03:45ENG LCH Bristol City - Leicester City Leicester City +0.250.93 Alex Carter 2:2 Win
02/07 23:00FIN D1 HJK Helsinki - Jaro HJK Helsinki -1.50.90 Alex Carter 2:3 Lose
29/06 02:30IRE D1 Longford Town - UC Dublin UC Dublin -0.250.88 Alex Carter 0:2 Win
29/06 02:15ARG D2 Chacarita - Nueva Chicago Chacarita -0.50.86 Alex Carter 0:0 Lose
27/06 02:00UEFA U19 Spain U19 - Netherlands U19 Over 30.83 Alex Carter 0:1 Lose
24/06 23:00INT CF Ruzomberok - Tatran LM Ruzomberok -0.750.85 Alex Carter 0:3 Lose
23/06 03:00UEFA U21 Germany U21 - Italy U21 Germany U21 -0.50.88 Alex Carter 2:2 Lose
22/06 23:00NOR D1 Ham-Kam - Tromso IL Tromso IL -0.250.80 Alex Carter 1:3 Win
21/06 19:00INT FRL Burundi (W) - South Sudan (W) Burundi (W) -1.250.80 Alex Carter 1:3 Lose
21/06 02:45IRE PR Galway United - St. Patricks Over 2.250.83 Alex Carter 3:1 Win
21/06 02:00FCWC Flamengo - Chelsea Chelsea -0.51.00 Alex Carter 3:1 Lose
18/06 00:30ALG D1 ES Mostaganem - JS kabylie JS kabylie +00.90 Alex Carter 0:0 Draw
18/06 00:00UEFA U21 Georgia U21 - Portugal U21 Portugal U21 -1.50.90 Alex Carter 0:4 Win
11/06 00:00SACC Namibia - Lesotho Namibia -0.50.85 Alex Carter 3:0 Win
04/06 21:00LBN D1 Al Bourj - Racing Beirut Racing Beirut +10.83 Alex Carter 0:3 Win
04/06 01:00UEFA WNL Portugal (w) - Belgium (w) Portugal (w) -0.50.85 Alex Carter 0:3 Lose
01/06 23:00AUT D1 Rapid Wien - LASK Linz Over 2.50.80 Alex Carter 3:0 Win
01/06 02:30MLS St. Louis City - San Jose San Jose +0.250.98 Alex Carter 2:1 Lose
31/05 02:45IRE PR Bohemians - Derry City Bohemians -00.80 Alex Carter 1:0 Win
31/05 00:00BUL D1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Marek Lokomotiv Plovdiv -0.75 - 1 Half0.80 Alex Carter -:- Win
30/05 02:00SLO D1 Domzale - Triglav Gorenjska Domzale -0.750.83 Alex Carter 1:3 Lose
28/05 06:00CON CLA Sao Paulo - Talleres Sao Paulo -0.50.93 Alex Carter 2:1 Win
28/05 02:30GER D2 Braunschweig - Saarbrucken Saarbrucken +0.50.83 Alex Carter 0:2 Win
28/05 00:00BHR D1 Al-Ahli(BHR) - Malkia Over 2.250.83 Alex Carter 4:3 Win
26/05 05:00COL D1 Atletico Nacional - Junior Atletico Nacional -0.750.80 Alex Carter 2:3 Lose
24/05 22:00SCOFAC Aberdeen - Celtic FC Over 30.82 Alex Carter 1:1 Lose
24/05 21:00SWE D1 IFK Varnamo - Oster Oster +0.50.93 Alex Carter 1:1 Win
24/05 21:00DEN SASL Lyngby - Aalborg Aalborg +00.98 Alex Carter 3:1 Lose
23/05 03:00HOL D1 FC Twente - NEC Nijmegen Over 30.98 Alex Carter 2:2 Win
22/05 23:00GRE D1 Panaitolikos - Panserraikos Panserraikos +0.751.03 Alex Carter 1:0 Lose
21/05 02:00NORC Kongsvinger - Rosenborg Rosenborg -0.750.86 Alex Carter 2:2 Lose
18/05 20:30HOL D1 Sparta - PSV Eindhoven Over 3.750.80 Alex Carter 1:3 Win
16/05 01:00SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK - Degerfors Over 2.50.81 Alex Carter 1:2 Win
Time Match Tips Tipster Result

Premium Soccer Tips

Requires Premium Soccer Tips membership
Total Tips
128
Wins
86
Losses
36
Draw / Push
6
Win Rate
70%

All published tips · Pending: 0 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

Time /League
Tipster Premium
Rating
Match
Tips
Result
Date: 16/10 03:00 League: UEFA ECL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Jablonec Jablonec
SC Freiburg -1.75 Odds: 0.86

3:2

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 16/10 03:00 League: UEFA ECL
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
3:2 LOSE
Jablonec Jablonec
SC Freiburg -1.75 Odds: 0.86
Date: 11/10 20:00 League: FIN D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Inter Turku Inter Turku
KuPs KuPs
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.93

1:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 11/10 20:00 League: FIN D1
Inter Turku Inter Turku
1:0 WIN
KuPs KuPs
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.93
Date: 09/10 06:30 League: BRA D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Santos Santos
Flamengo Flamengo
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.98

2:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 09/10 06:30 League: BRA D1
Santos Santos
2:2 WIN
Flamengo Flamengo
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.98
Date: 07/10 00:30 League: UEFA U21Q
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Portugal U21 Portugal U21
Czech Republic U21 Czech Republic U21
Portugal U21 -1.5 Odds: 0.90

2:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 07/10 00:30 League: UEFA U21Q
Portugal U21 Portugal U21
2:1 WIN
Czech Republic U21 Czech Republic U21
Portugal U21 -1.5 Odds: 0.90
Date: 01/10 00:00 League: UEFA U21Q
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Poland U21 Poland U21
Sweden U21 Sweden U21
Poland U21 -1 Odds: 0.93

3:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 01/10 00:00 League: UEFA U21Q
Poland U21 Poland U21
3:0 WIN
Sweden U21 Sweden U21
Poland U21 -1 Odds: 0.93
Date: 30/09 18:30 League: AGS
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Uzbekistan U23 Uzbekistan U23
Japan U23 Japan U23
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.95

1:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 30/09 18:30 League: AGS
Uzbekistan U23 Uzbekistan U23
1:1 WIN
Japan U23 Japan U23
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.95
Date: 26/09 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Sweden Sweden
Romania Romania
Over 3 Odds: 0.98

2:1

DRAW
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 26/09 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Sweden Sweden
2:1 DRAW
Romania Romania
Over 3 Odds: 0.98
Date: 21/09 03:00 League: SPA D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Valencia Valencia
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.93

2:3

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 21/09 03:00 League: SPA D1
Valencia Valencia
2:3 WIN
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.93
Date: 17/09 03:30 League: SPA D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Barcelona Barcelona
Racing Racing
Barcelona -3.25 Odds: 0.91

7:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 17/09 03:30 League: SPA D1
Barcelona Barcelona
7:2 WIN
Racing Racing
Barcelona -3.25 Odds: 0.91
Date: 15/09 00:30 League: ITA D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Como Como
Parma Parma
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.90

2:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 15/09 00:30 League: ITA D1
Como Como
2:1 WIN
Parma Parma
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.90
Date: 12/09 23:00 League: CRO D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

ZNK Osije ZNK Osije
Dinamo Dinamo
Under 3 Odds: 0.95

4:2

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 12/09 23:00 League: CRO D1
ZNK Osije ZNK Osije
4:2 LOSE
Dinamo Dinamo
Under 3 Odds: 0.95
Date: 11/09 03:15 League: POR D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Estrela Estrela
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.91

2:1

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 11/09 03:15 League: POR D1
Estrela Estrela
2:1 LOSE
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.91
Date: 11/09 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Bayern Munchen Bayern Munchen
Bodo/glimt Bodo/glimt
Bayern Munchen -3 Odds: 0.88

5:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 11/09 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Bayern Munchen Bayern Munchen
5:0 WIN
Bodo/glimt Bodo/glimt
Bayern Munchen -3 Odds: 0.88
Date: 10/09 03:00 League: ENG LC
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Chelsea Chelsea
Leeds Leeds
Chelsea -0.5 Odds: 0.86

2:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 10/09 03:00 League: ENG LC
Chelsea Chelsea
2:1 WIN
Leeds Leeds
Chelsea -0.5 Odds: 0.86
Date: 08/09 01:30 League: ROM D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Craiova Craiova
Cluj Cluj
Craiova -0.75 Odds: 0.86

4:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 08/09 01:30 League: ROM D1
Craiova Craiova
4:0 WIN
Cluj Cluj
Craiova -0.75 Odds: 0.86
Date: 19/08 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Lyon Lyon
Under 2.5 Odds: 1.00

1:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 19/08 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
1:1 WIN
Lyon Lyon
Under 2.5 Odds: 1.00
Date: 19/08 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Dinamo Dinamo
Viking Viking
Over 3.5 Odds: 0.86

1:1

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 19/08 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Dinamo Dinamo
1:1 LOSE
Viking Viking
Over 3.5 Odds: 0.86
Date: 19/08 02:00 League: EFL Trophy
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Under 3 Odds: 0.88

1:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 19/08 02:00 League: EFL Trophy
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
1:1 WIN
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Under 3 Odds: 0.88
Date: 16/08 18:15 League: HOL D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Ado Den Haag Ado Den Haag
Groningen Groningen
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.86

1:4

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 16/08 18:15 League: HOL D1
Ado Den Haag Ado Den Haag
1:4 WIN
Groningen Groningen
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.86
Date: 14/08 02:30 League: UEFA EL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Anderlecht Anderlecht
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.93

3:2

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 14/08 02:30 League: UEFA EL
Anderlecht Anderlecht
3:2 LOSE
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.93
Date: 14/08 02:30 League: UEFA EL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Rangers Rangers
Jagiellonia Jagiellonia
Rangers -1 Odds: 0.98

1:1

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 14/08 02:30 League: UEFA EL
Rangers Rangers
1:1 LOSE
Jagiellonia Jagiellonia
Rangers -1 Odds: 0.98
Date: 13/08 00:00 League: UEFA ECL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Debrecin VSC Debrecin VSC
Under 3 Odds: 0.99

5:1

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 13/08 00:00 League: UEFA ECL
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
5:1 LOSE
Debrecin VSC Debrecin VSC
Under 3 Odds: 0.99
Date: 01/08 21:00 League: AFF Cup
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Thailand Thailand
Malaysia Malaysia
Under 3 Odds: 0.90

2:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 01/08 21:00 League: AFF Cup
Thailand Thailand
2:0 WIN
Malaysia Malaysia
Under 3 Odds: 0.90
Date: 28/07 01:05 League: SWE D2
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Osters IF Osters IF
Varbergs Varbergs
Over 3 Odds: 0.88

3:0

DRAW
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 28/07 01:05 League: SWE D2
Osters IF Osters IF
3:0 DRAW
Varbergs Varbergs
Over 3 Odds: 0.88
Date: 20/07 23:00 League: FIN D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

TPS Turku TPS Turku
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere
TPS Turku -0 Odds: 0.98

1:3

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 20/07 23:00 League: FIN D1
TPS Turku TPS Turku
1:3 LOSE
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere
TPS Turku -0 Odds: 0.98
Date: 13/07 05:30 League: URU D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Montevideo Montevideo
CA Penarol CA Penarol
Under 2 Odds: 0.90

1:1

DRAW
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 13/07 05:30 League: URU D1
Montevideo Montevideo
1:1 DRAW
CA Penarol CA Penarol
Under 2 Odds: 0.90
Date: 10/07 01:30 League: UEFA ECL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Europa FC Europa FC
FK Shkendija 79 FK Shkendija 79
FK Shkendija 79 -1 Odds: 1.00

0:5

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 10/07 01:30 League: UEFA ECL
Europa FC Europa FC
0:5 WIN
FK Shkendija 79 FK Shkendija 79
FK Shkendija 79 -1 Odds: 1.00
Date: 07/07 01:00 League: SWE D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Bromma Bromma
GAIS GAIS
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.70

1:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 07/07 01:00 League: SWE D1
Bromma Bromma
1:1 WIN
GAIS GAIS
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.70
Date: 30/06 01:00 League: World Cup
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Brazil Brazil
Japan Japan
Brazil -0.75 Odds: 0.96

2:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 30/06 01:00 League: World Cup
Brazil Brazil
2:1 WIN
Japan Japan
Brazil -0.75 Odds: 0.96
Date: 27/06 21:00 League: World Cup
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Panama Panama
England England
England -2 Odds: 0.84

0:2

DRAW
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 27/06 21:00 League: World Cup
Panama Panama
0:2 DRAW
England England
England -2 Odds: 0.84
Date: 25/06 09:00 League: World Cup
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

South Africa South Africa
South Korea South Korea
South Korea -0.75 Odds: 0.88

1:0

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 25/06 09:00 League: World Cup
South Africa South Africa
1:0 LOSE
South Korea South Korea
South Korea -0.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 21/06 12:00 League: World Cup
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Japan Japan
Tunisia Tunisia
Japan -1 Odds: 1.05

4:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 21/06 12:00 League: World Cup
Japan Japan
4:0 WIN
Tunisia Tunisia
Japan -1 Odds: 1.05
Date: 17/06 03:00 League: World Cup
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

France France
Senegal Senegal
France -1 Odds: 0.83

3:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 17/06 03:00 League: World Cup
France France
3:1 WIN
Senegal Senegal
France -1 Odds: 0.83
Date: 14/06 22:00 League: NOR AL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Haugesund Haugesund
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Haugesund -0.5 Odds: 0.86

4:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 14/06 22:00 League: NOR AL
Haugesund Haugesund
4:1 WIN
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Haugesund -0.5 Odds: 0.86
Date: 08/06 23:00 League: INT FRL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Belarus U21 Belarus U21
Kazakhstan U21 Kazakhstan U21
Belarus U21 -0.75 Odds: 0.88

2:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 08/06 23:00 League: INT FRL
Belarus U21 Belarus U21
2:1 WIN
Kazakhstan U21 Kazakhstan U21
Belarus U21 -0.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 04/06 23:00 League: INT FRL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Sweden U21 Sweden U21
Finland U21 Finland U21
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83

1:3

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 04/06 23:00 League: INT FRL
Sweden U21 Sweden U21
1:3 WIN
Finland U21 Finland U21
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83
Date: 30/05 21:00 League: SWE D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

AIK Solna AIK Solna
IK Sirius FK IK Sirius FK
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83

0:3

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 30/05 21:00 League: SWE D1
AIK Solna AIK Solna
0:3 WIN
IK Sirius FK IK Sirius FK
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83
Date: 29/05 02:45 League: INT FRL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Ireland Ireland
Qatar Qatar
Ireland -0.75 Odds: 0.83

1:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 29/05 02:45 League: INT FRL
Ireland Ireland
1:0 WIN
Qatar Qatar
Ireland -0.75 Odds: 0.83
Date: 23/05 21:00 League: SWE D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Halmstads Halmstads
Orgryte Orgryte
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.75

2:0

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 23/05 21:00 League: SWE D1
Halmstads Halmstads
2:0 LOSE
Orgryte Orgryte
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.75
Date: 20/05 02:30 League: ENG PR
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Bournemouth Bournemouth
Man City Man City
Man City -0.75 Odds: 0.85

1:1

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 20/05 02:30 League: ENG PR
Bournemouth Bournemouth
1:1 LOSE
Man City Man City
Man City -0.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 17/05 18:00 League: ITA D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Genoa Genoa
AC Milan AC Milan
AC Milan -0.75 Odds: 0.93

1:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 17/05 18:00 League: ITA D1
Genoa Genoa
1:2 WIN
AC Milan AC Milan
AC Milan -0.75 Odds: 0.93
Date: 14/05 23:00 League: DAN Cup
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Midtjylland Midtjylland
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.70

0:1

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 14/05 23:00 League: DAN Cup
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
0:1 LOSE
Midtjylland Midtjylland
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.70
Date: 13/05 02:45 League: SCO PR
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Dundee United Dundee United
Livingston Livingston
Dundee United -0.75 Odds: 0.96

0:0

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 13/05 02:45 League: SCO PR
Dundee United Dundee United
0:0 LOSE
Livingston Livingston
Dundee United -0.75 Odds: 0.96
Date: 05/05 03:00 League: ENG PR
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Everton Everton
Man City Man City
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83

3:3

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 05/05 03:00 League: ENG PR
Everton Everton
3:3 WIN
Man City Man City
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83
Date: 30/04 03:15 League: POR D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
CD Tondela CD Tondela
CD Tondela +2.25 Odds: 1.03

2:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 30/04 03:15 League: POR D1
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
2:2 WIN
CD Tondela CD Tondela
CD Tondela +2.25 Odds: 1.03
Date: 29/04 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

PSG PSG
Bayern Munchen Bayern Munchen
Over 3.5 Odds: 0.98

5:4

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 29/04 03:00 League: UEFA CL
PSG PSG
5:4 WIN
Bayern Munchen Bayern Munchen
Over 3.5 Odds: 0.98
Date: 25/04 22:00 League: ENG PR
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Liverpool Liverpool
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Liverpool -1 Odds: 0.93

3:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 25/04 22:00 League: ENG PR
Liverpool Liverpool
3:1 WIN
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Liverpool -1 Odds: 0.93
Date: 15/04 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
Barcelona Barcelona
Under 3.5 Odds: 0.98

1:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 15/04 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
1:2 WIN
Barcelona Barcelona
Under 3.5 Odds: 0.98
Date: 11/04 01:00 League: DEN D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Esbjerg Esbjerg
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.60

1:0

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 11/04 01:00 League: DEN D1
Esbjerg Esbjerg
1:0 LOSE
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.60
Date: 08/04 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Real Madrid Real Madrid
Bayern Munchen Bayern Munchen
Under 3.5 Odds: 0.98

1:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 08/04 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Real Madrid Real Madrid
1:2 WIN
Bayern Munchen Bayern Munchen
Under 3.5 Odds: 0.98
Date: 04/04 19:45 League: ENG FAC
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Man City Man City
Liverpool Liverpool
Man City -0.75 Odds: 0.96

4:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 04/04 19:45 League: ENG FAC
Man City Man City
4:0 WIN
Liverpool Liverpool
Man City -0.75 Odds: 0.96
Date: 01/04 02:45 League: WCPEU
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Sweden Sweden
Poland Poland
Sweden -0.5 Odds: 1.03

3:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 01/04 02:45 League: WCPEU
Sweden Sweden
3:2 WIN
Poland Poland
Sweden -0.5 Odds: 1.03
Date: 31/03 02:45 League: INT FRL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Germany Germany
Ghana Ghana
Germany -2.25 Odds: 1.00

2:1

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 31/03 02:45 League: INT FRL
Germany Germany
2:1 LOSE
Ghana Ghana
Germany -2.25 Odds: 1.00
Date: 28/03 04:00 League: INT FRL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Spain Spain
Serbia Serbia
Spain -1.75 Odds: 0.88

3:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 28/03 04:00 League: INT FRL
Spain Spain
3:0 WIN
Serbia Serbia
Spain -1.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 24/03 02:30 League: ROM D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
FC Otelul Galati FC Otelul Galati
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.93

2:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 24/03 02:30 League: ROM D1
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
2:1 WIN
FC Otelul Galati FC Otelul Galati
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.93
Date: 20/03 04:00 League: UEFA EL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Real Betis Real Betis
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.93

4:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 20/03 04:00 League: UEFA EL
Real Betis Real Betis
4:0 WIN
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.93
Date: 17/03 03:45 League: IRE PR
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Dundalk Dundalk
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
Dundalk -0.75 Odds: 0.80

1:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 17/03 03:45 League: IRE PR
Dundalk Dundalk
1:0 WIN
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
Dundalk -0.75 Odds: 0.80
Date: 05/03 20:30 League: POL Cup
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
Rakow Rakow
Avia Swidnik +1.75 Odds: 0.98

1:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 05/03 20:30 League: POL Cup
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
1:1 WIN
Rakow Rakow
Avia Swidnik +1.75 Odds: 0.98
Date: 26/02 02:00 League: SUI Sl
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Winterthur Winterthur
Thun Thun
Thun -1.25 Odds: 0.80

0:3

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 26/02 02:00 League: SUI Sl
Winterthur Winterthur
0:3 WIN
Thun Thun
Thun -1.25 Odds: 0.80
Date: 20/02 03:00 League: ICE LC
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Vikingur Vikingur
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
Over 4.25 Odds: 0.86

1:0

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 20/02 03:00 League: ICE LC
Vikingur Vikingur
1:0 LOSE
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
Over 4.25 Odds: 0.86
Date: 18/02 01:45 League: UEFA CL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Galatasaray Galatasaray
Juventus Juventus
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.65

5:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 18/02 01:45 League: UEFA CL
Galatasaray Galatasaray
5:2 WIN
Juventus Juventus
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.65
Date: 13/02 20:00 League: THA PR
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Chonburi Chonburi
U. Thani Forest U. Thani Forest
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.93

1:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 13/02 20:00 League: THA PR
Chonburi Chonburi
1:1 WIN
U. Thani Forest U. Thani Forest
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.93
Date: 10/02 04:00 League: ENG LCH
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Sheff Utd Sheff Utd
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.63

1:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 10/02 04:00 League: ENG LCH
Sheff Utd Sheff Utd
1:2 WIN
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.63
Date: 06/02 04:00 League: S Q C
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Real Madrid (w) Real Madrid (w)
Barcelona (w) Barcelona (w)
Over 3.75 Odds: 0.90

0:4

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 06/02 04:00 League: S Q C
Real Madrid (w) Real Madrid (w)
0:4 WIN
Barcelona (w) Barcelona (w)
Over 3.75 Odds: 0.90
Date: 05/02 03:45 League: GERC
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.87

0:3

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 05/02 03:45 League: GERC
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
0:3 WIN
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.87
Date: 31/01 23:00 League: ENG PR
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Leeds Leeds
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal -1 Odds: 0.93

0:4

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 31/01 23:00 League: ENG PR
Leeds Leeds
0:4 WIN
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal -1 Odds: 0.93
Date: 29/01 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Frankfurt Frankfurt
Tottenham Tottenham
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83

0:2

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 29/01 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Frankfurt Frankfurt
0:2 LOSE
Tottenham Tottenham
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83
Date: 25/01 01:00 League: ITA D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Fiorentina Fiorentina
Cagliari Cagliari
Fiorentina -0.75 Odds: 0.85

1:2

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 25/01 01:00 League: ITA D1
Fiorentina Fiorentina
1:2 LOSE
Cagliari Cagliari
Fiorentina -0.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 22/01 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Slavia Slavia
Barcelona Barcelona
Barcelona -1.5 Odds: 0.85

2:4

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 22/01 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Slavia Slavia
2:4 WIN
Barcelona Barcelona
Barcelona -1.5 Odds: 0.85
Date: 19/01 23:30 League: QATL CUP
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Al Arabi Al Arabi
Al-Sadd Al-Sadd
Over 4.25 Odds: 0.88

5:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 19/01 23:30 League: QATL CUP
Al Arabi Al Arabi
5:0 WIN
Al-Sadd Al-Sadd
Over 4.25 Odds: 0.88
Date: 10/01 01:30 League: KSA PR
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Al Kholood Al Kholood
Al Ittihad(KSA) Al Ittihad(KSA)
Al Ittihad(KSA) -1.5 Odds: 0.95

0:4

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 10/01 01:30 League: KSA PR
Al Kholood Al Kholood
0:4 WIN
Al Ittihad(KSA) Al Ittihad(KSA)
Al Ittihad(KSA) -1.5 Odds: 0.95
Date: 26/12 01:30 League: KSA PR
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Neom Neom
Al Najma(KSA) Al Najma(KSA)
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.85

2:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 26/12 01:30 League: KSA PR
Neom Neom
2:1 WIN
Al Najma(KSA) Al Najma(KSA)
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 23/12 23:00 League: EGY LC
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Ghazl El Mahallah Ghazl El Mahallah
EL Ahly EL Ahly
EL Ahly +1.5 Odds: 0.88

2:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 23/12 23:00 League: EGY LC
Ghazl El Mahallah Ghazl El Mahallah
2:1 WIN
EL Ahly EL Ahly
EL Ahly +1.5 Odds: 0.88
Date: 20/12 22:30 League: FRAC
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Gosier Gosier
Lorient Lorient
Gosier +3.5 Odds: 0.98

0:7

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 20/12 22:30 League: FRAC
Gosier Gosier
0:7 LOSE
Lorient Lorient
Gosier +3.5 Odds: 0.98
Date: 18/12 04:15 League: ENG LC
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Newcastle Newcastle
Fulham Fulham
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.83

2:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 18/12 04:15 League: ENG LC
Newcastle Newcastle
2:1 WIN
Fulham Fulham
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.83
Date: 13/12 23:00 League: ENG PR
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Liverpool Liverpool
Brighton Brighton
Liverpool -0.75 Odds: 0.88

2:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 13/12 23:00 League: ENG PR
Liverpool Liverpool
2:0 WIN
Brighton Brighton
Liverpool -0.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 02/07 19:00 League: INT CF
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Aarhus AGF Aarhus AGF
AC Horsens AC Horsens
Aarhus AGF -0.75 Odds: 0.80

2:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 02/07 19:00 League: INT CF
Aarhus AGF Aarhus AGF
2:1 WIN
AC Horsens AC Horsens
Aarhus AGF -0.75 Odds: 0.80
Date: 29/06 23:00 League: NOR D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Molde Molde
KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo
Molde -0.5 Odds: 0.88

2:3

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 29/06 23:00 League: NOR D1
Molde Molde
2:3 LOSE
KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo
Molde -0.5 Odds: 0.88
Date: 20/06 01:00 League: UEFA U19
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Montenegro U19 Montenegro U19
Spain U19 Spain U19
Spain U19 -2.25 Odds: 0.95

0:5

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 20/06 01:00 League: UEFA U19
Montenegro U19 Montenegro U19
0:5 WIN
Spain U19 Spain U19
Spain U19 -2.25 Odds: 0.95
Date: 17/06 02:45 League: IRE PR
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Drogheda Utd Drogheda Utd
Shamrock Shamrock
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.98

1:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 17/06 02:45 League: IRE PR
Drogheda Utd Drogheda Utd
1:2 WIN
Shamrock Shamrock
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.98
Date: 12/06 03:00 League: SPA D2
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Almeria Almeria
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.90

1:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 12/06 03:00 League: SPA D2
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1:1 WIN
Almeria Almeria
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.90
Date: 11/06 23:00 League: FIN CUP
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Haka Haka
Gnistan Helsinki Gnistan Helsinki
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.95

3:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 11/06 23:00 League: FIN CUP
Haka Haka
3:2 WIN
Gnistan Helsinki Gnistan Helsinki
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.95
Date: 08/06 00:00 League: WCPEU
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Andorra Andorra
England England
Under 4.25 Odds: 0.90

0:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 08/06 00:00 League: WCPEU
Andorra Andorra
0:1 WIN
England England
Under 4.25 Odds: 0.90
Date: 04/06 08:00 League: COL Cup
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Barranquilla FC Barranquilla FC
Orsomarso Orsomarso
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.80

2:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 04/06 08:00 League: COL Cup
Barranquilla FC Barranquilla FC
2:0 WIN
Orsomarso Orsomarso
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.80
Date: 03/06 01:00 League: ROM D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
CS Voluntari CS Voluntari
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.83

1:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 03/06 01:00 League: ROM D1
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
1:0 WIN
CS Voluntari CS Voluntari
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.83
Date: 31/05 18:00 League: KOR D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Jeonbuk Jeonbuk
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
Jeonbuk -0 Odds: 0.85

3:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 31/05 18:00 League: KOR D1
Jeonbuk Jeonbuk
3:1 WIN
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
Jeonbuk -0 Odds: 0.85
Date: 29/05 23:00 League: DAN Cup
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen -0.75 Odds: 0.82

3:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 29/05 23:00 League: DAN Cup
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
3:0 WIN
Silkeborg Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen -0.75 Odds: 0.82
Date: 25/05 23:00 League: DEN SASL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Midtjylland Midtjylland
Randers FC Randers FC
Midtjylland -0.75 Odds: 0.85

3:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 25/05 23:00 League: DEN SASL
Midtjylland Midtjylland
3:2 WIN
Randers FC Randers FC
Midtjylland -0.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 24/05 02:00 League: HOL D2
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

SC Telstar SC Telstar
Den Bosch Den Bosch
SC Telstar -0.5 Odds: 0.81

1:1

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 24/05 02:00 League: HOL D2
SC Telstar SC Telstar
1:1 LOSE
Den Bosch Den Bosch
SC Telstar -0.5 Odds: 0.81
Date: 23/05 01:00 League: SWE D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Hammarby Hammarby
Mjallby AIF Mjallby AIF
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.90

1:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 23/05 01:00 League: SWE D1
Hammarby Hammarby
1:2 WIN
Mjallby AIF Mjallby AIF
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.90
Date: 18/05 20:45 League: POL PR
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
Legia Legia
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.85

3:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 18/05 20:45 League: POL PR
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
3:1 WIN
Legia Legia
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 17/05 20:00 League: DEN D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

AC Horsens AC Horsens
Fredericia Fredericia
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.81

0:3

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 17/05 20:00 League: DEN D1
AC Horsens AC Horsens
0:3 WIN
Fredericia Fredericia
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.81
Date: 11/05 20:30 League: AUT D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
BW Linz BW Linz
Wolfsberger AC -0.75 Odds: 0.88

2:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 11/05 20:30 League: AUT D1
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
2:0 WIN
BW Linz BW Linz
Wolfsberger AC -0.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 09/05 03:00 League: UEFA ECL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Chelsea Chelsea
Djurgardens Djurgardens
Chelsea -2 Odds: 0.78

1:0

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 09/05 03:00 League: UEFA ECL
Chelsea Chelsea
1:0 LOSE
Djurgardens Djurgardens
Chelsea -2 Odds: 0.78
Date: 07/05 00:00 League: ROM D2
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Arges Arges
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
Arges -0.5 Odds: 0.95

3:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 07/05 00:00 League: ROM D2
Arges Arges
3:0 WIN
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
Arges -0.5 Odds: 0.95
Date: 04/05 23:00 League: NOR D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Viking Viking
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Viking -0.75 Odds: 0.95

0:0

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 04/05 23:00 League: NOR D1
Viking Viking
0:0 LOSE
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Viking -0.75 Odds: 0.95
Date: 02/05 03:00 League: UEFA EL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Ath. Bilbao Ath. Bilbao
Man Utd Man Utd
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.96

0:3

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 02/05 03:00 League: UEFA EL
Ath. Bilbao Ath. Bilbao
0:3 LOSE
Man Utd Man Utd
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.96
Date: 29/04 01:00 League: DEN SASL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Aalborg Aalborg
Vejle Vejle
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.79

0:1

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 29/04 01:00 League: DEN SASL
Aalborg Aalborg
0:1 LOSE
Vejle Vejle
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.79
Date: 27/04 04:00 League: SPA CUP
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Barcelona Barcelona
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Barcelona -0.25 Odds: 1.03

2:2

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 27/04 04:00 League: SPA CUP
Barcelona Barcelona
2:2 LOSE
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Barcelona -0.25 Odds: 1.03
Date: 26/04 03:00 League: ENG LCH
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Stoke City Stoke City
Sheff Utd Sheff Utd
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.93

0:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 26/04 03:00 League: ENG LCH
Stoke City Stoke City
0:2 WIN
Sheff Utd Sheff Utd
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.93
Date: 26/04 02:45 League: BEL D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk
Kortrijk Kortrijk
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.81

2:0

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 26/04 02:45 League: BEL D1
KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk
2:0 LOSE
Kortrijk Kortrijk
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.81
Date: 19/04 01:00 League: ROM D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

FC UT Arad FC UT Arad
Sepsi Sepsi
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.82

1:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 19/04 01:00 League: ROM D1
FC UT Arad FC UT Arad
1:1 WIN
Sepsi Sepsi
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.82
Date: 12/04 23:00 League: FRA D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Monaco Monaco
Marseille Marseille
Over 3 Odds: 0.90

3:0

DRAW
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 12/04 23:00 League: FRA D1
Monaco Monaco
3:0 DRAW
Marseille Marseille
Over 3 Odds: 0.90
Date: 10/04 02:45 League: ENG LCH
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Swansea City Swansea City
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.93

3:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 10/04 02:45 League: ENG LCH
Swansea City Swansea City
3:0 WIN
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.93
Date: 10/04 01:00 League: CZEC
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Teplice Teplice
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83

2:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 10/04 01:00 League: CZEC
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2:2 WIN
Teplice Teplice
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83
Date: 03/04 02:45 League: ENG PR
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Brighton Brighton
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.91

0:3

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 03/04 02:45 League: ENG PR
Brighton Brighton
0:3 WIN
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.91
Date: 29/03 01:30 League: GER D2
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Hamburger SV -0.5 Odds: 0.82

0:0

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 29/03 01:30 League: GER D2
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
0:0 LOSE
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Hamburger SV -0.5 Odds: 0.82
Date: 22/03 02:30 League: INT FRL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Spain U21 Spain U21
Czech Republic U21 Czech Republic U21
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.84

2:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 22/03 02:30 League: INT FRL
Spain U21 Spain U21
2:2 WIN
Czech Republic U21 Czech Republic U21
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.84
Date: 16/03 21:30 League: ENG PR
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Fulham Fulham
Tottenham Tottenham
Tottenham +0.5 Odds: 0.92

2:0

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 16/03 21:30 League: ENG PR
Fulham Fulham
2:0 LOSE
Tottenham Tottenham
Tottenham +0.5 Odds: 0.92
Date: 13/03 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.88

1:0

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 13/03 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
1:0 LOSE
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 13/03 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Arsenal Arsenal
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.80

2:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 13/03 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Arsenal Arsenal
2:2 WIN
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.80
Date: 11/03 04:00 League: ENG PR
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

West Ham West Ham
Newcastle Newcastle
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.88

0:1

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 11/03 04:00 League: ENG PR
West Ham West Ham
0:1 LOSE
Newcastle Newcastle
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.88
Date: 28/02 04:00 League: ENG L2
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Barrow Barrow
Carlisle United Carlisle United
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.88

0:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 28/02 04:00 League: ENG L2
Barrow Barrow
0:1 WIN
Carlisle United Carlisle United
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.88
Date: 19/02 03:45 League: ENG Conf
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Barnet Barnet
York City York City
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.83

3:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 19/02 03:45 League: ENG Conf
Barnet Barnet
3:1 WIN
York City York City
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.83
Date: 16/02 01:45 League: HOL D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

NAC Breda NAC Breda
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Over 3 Odds: 0.93

0:0

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 16/02 01:45 League: HOL D1
NAC Breda NAC Breda
0:0 LOSE
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Over 3 Odds: 0.93
Date: 14/02 01:45 League: UEFA EL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80

0:2

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 14/02 01:45 League: UEFA EL
Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
0:2 LOSE
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80
Date: 06/02 22:00 League: ISL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

FC Goa FC Goa
Odisha FC Odisha FC
Over 3 Odds: 0.90

2:1

DRAW
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 06/02 22:00 League: ISL
FC Goa FC Goa
2:1 DRAW
Odisha FC Odisha FC
Over 3 Odds: 0.90
Date: 02/02 21:45 League: POL PR
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Jagiellonia Jagiellonia
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
Jagiellonia -0.75 Odds: 0.85

5:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 02/02 21:45 League: POL PR
Jagiellonia Jagiellonia
5:0 WIN
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
Jagiellonia -0.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 29/01 03:45 League: ENG L2
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Notts County Notts County
Carlisle United Carlisle United
Notts County -0.75 Odds: 0.85

1:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 29/01 03:45 League: ENG L2
Notts County Notts County
1:0 WIN
Carlisle United Carlisle United
Notts County -0.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 27/01 03:45 League: ITA D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Lazio Lazio
Fiorentina Fiorentina
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.85

1:2

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 27/01 03:45 League: ITA D1
Lazio Lazio
1:2 WIN
Fiorentina Fiorentina
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.85
Date: 25/01 23:00 League: ENG L1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Exeter City Exeter City
Blackpool Blackpool
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.86

1:3

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 25/01 23:00 League: ENG L1
Exeter City Exeter City
1:3 WIN
Blackpool Blackpool
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.86
Date: 24/01 04:00 League: UEFA EL
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Frankfurt Frankfurt
Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi
Frankfurt -0.75 Odds: 0.80

2:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 24/01 04:00 League: UEFA EL
Frankfurt Frankfurt
2:0 WIN
Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi
Frankfurt -0.75 Odds: 0.80
Date: 11/01 03:00 League: FRA D2
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Rodez Aveyron Rodez Aveyron
Troyes Troyes
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.84

2:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 11/01 03:00 League: FRA D2
Rodez Aveyron Rodez Aveyron
2:1 WIN
Troyes Troyes
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.84
Date: 11/01 02:00 League: FRA D1
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Nantes Nantes
Monaco Monaco
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.99

2:2

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 11/01 02:00 League: FRA D1
Nantes Nantes
2:2 LOSE
Monaco Monaco
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.99
Date: 09/01 03:45 League: BEL Cup
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.85

5:1

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 09/01 03:45 League: BEL Cup
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
5:1 WIN
Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.85
Date: 08/01 03:45 League: BEL Cup
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Club Brugge Club Brugge
Leuven Leuven
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80

3:0

WIN
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 08/01 03:45 League: BEL Cup
Club Brugge Club Brugge
3:0 WIN
Leuven Leuven
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80
Date: 08/01 03:45 League: BEL Cup
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
Racing Genk Racing Genk
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.83

0:4

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 08/01 03:45 League: BEL Cup
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
0:4 LOSE
Racing Genk Racing Genk
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.83
Date: 05/01 23:00 League: SCO PR
Alex Carter Alex Carter

Win rate 70%

Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Ross County Ross County
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80

0:1

LOSE
Alex Carter Win rate 70%
Date: 05/01 23:00 League: SCO PR
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
0:1 LOSE
Ross County Ross County
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80

Super Tips

Single USDT payment
Total Tips
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
Draw / Push
0
Win Rate
—

All published tips · Pending: 0 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

Wins + Losses · 0 matches Show all tips

No matches with this result yet.