Skip to content
Referrals

Settings

Customize your preferences

Language
Adrian Volkov

Adrian Volkov

Accumulator Analyst, High Confidence Picks, Weekend Cards

Free Soccer Tips Premium Soccer Tips Super Tips
Followers
12191
Win Rate
74%
Status
Approved

A verified OptaTips Tipster Station focused on transparent football prediction records, Free Soccer Tips, Premium Soccer Tips, and single-payment Super Tips.

Free Soccer Tips

Public free access
Total Tips
174
Wins
88
Losses
77
Draw / Push
8
Win Rate
53%

All published tips · Pending: 1 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

TimeLeagueMatchTipsOddsTipsterResultStatus
18/10 02:45ITA D1 AS Roma - Genoa AS Roma -11.00 Adrian Volkov -:- Wait
16/10 03:00UEFA ECL SC Freiburg - Jablonec SC Freiburg -20.98 Adrian Volkov 3:2 Lose
06/10 02:45UEFA NL Bosnia - Poland Bosnia +0.250.81 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Win
05/10 21:00FIFA ASEAN C Indonesia - Thailand Under 2.50.82 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Win
05/10 02:45UEFA NL Portugal - Norway BTTS-Yes0.60 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
27/09 02:45UEFA NL Slovakia - Moldova Moldova -20.83 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Draw
23/09 02:00EFL Trophy Chesterfield - Port Vale Port Vale +0.250.86 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Win
20/09 02:00HOL D1 AFC Ajax - Excelsior AFC Ajax -20.93 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
17/09 03:00UEFA EL Olympiakos - Jagiellonia Olympiakos -1.50.91 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
13/09 00:30ENG PR Tottenham - Everton Under 2.750.96 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Win
11/09 00:45UEFA CL PSV Eindhoven - FC Shakhtar Over 3.250.96 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
08/09 01:00SWE D1 Malmo FF - AIK Solna Under 30.85 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Win
06/09 02:45BEL D1 Sint-Truidense - LaLouviere Sint-Truidense -10.96 Adrian Volkov 4:0 Win
02/09 01:00SWE D2 Helsingborg - Orebro Over 30.98 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
01/09 03:00ENG PR Aston Villa - Arsenal Arsenal -10.88 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Draw
25/08 03:00ENG PR Fulham - Chelsea Over 2.750.90 Adrian Volkov 2:3 Win
18/08 21:00ASEAN Cup Thailand - Singapore Over 2.50.85 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
15/08 22:00BEL D1 Saint Gilloise - Zulte Waregem Over 2.750.85 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Lose
14/08 02:30UEFA EL Rangers - Bialystok Rangers -10.98 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
26/07 22:30SWE D1 Malmo FF - Elfsborg Malmo FF -0.50.88 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Lose
26/07 02:30SVK D1 Podbrezova - Michalovce Podbrezova -0.750.95 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Win
14/07 03:15ICE PR Breidablik - Keflavik Over 3.750.96 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Lose
11/07 22:00NOR D1 Aalesund FK - Molde Over 30.83 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Win
07/07 08:00World Cup USA - Belgium Over 2.750.91 Adrian Volkov 1:4 Win
03/07 08:00BRA D2 Fortaleza - Ponte Preta Over 2.750.99 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Lose
28/06 21:00SWE D2 IFK Norrkoping FK - Norrby IF Over 30.93 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Lose
26/06 18:45IRE PR Dundalk - Waterford United Dundalk -10.98 Adrian Volkov 2:3 Lose
25/06 03:00World Cup Canada - Switzerland Over 2.51.00 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
21/06 04:00World Cup Germany - Ivory Coast Germany -10.86 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Draw
15/06 11:30FIN D2 SJK Akatemia - FC Haka FC Haka -0.750.80 Adrian Volkov 0:2 Win
09/06 19:30INT FRL Philippines - Myanmar Over 2.750.86 Adrian Volkov 5:1 Win
07/06 02:35INT FRL USA - Germany Germany -10.98 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Draw
02/06 19:00POL D2 Podbeskidzie - Slask Wroclaw II Podbeskidzie -10.90 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Draw
30/05 02:45IRE PR Sligo Rovers - Bohemians Bohemians -10.81 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
26/05 01:30BUL D1 Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia Ludogorets -0.750.83 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Win
24/05 02:00GERC Bayern Munchen - VfB Stuttgart Bayern Munchen -1.50.88 Adrian Volkov 3:0 Win
22/05 00:45HOL D1 AFC Ajax - Groningen AFC Ajax -0.50.86 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Win
21/05 03:00UEFA EL SC Freiburg - Aston Villa BTTS - Yes0.80 Adrian Volkov 0:3 Lose
17/05 19:30ENG PR Man Utd - Nottm Forest Under 31.00 Adrian Volkov 3:2 Lose
15/05 03:30SPA D1 Real Madrid - Real Oviedo Under 3.250.85 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Win
14/05 01:15BUL D1 Ludogorets - Levski Sofia Ludogorets -0.750.90 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
11/05 03:00SPA D1 Barcelona - Real Madrid Over 3.750.88 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Lose
08/05 03:00UEFA EL SC Freiburg - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga +0.750.93 Adrian Volkov 3:1 Lose
08/05 02:00KSA PR Al-Shabab(KSA) - Al-Nasr(KSA) Al-Nasr(KSA) -1.50.85 Adrian Volkov 2:4 Win
04/05 00:00GRE D1 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos BTTS - Yes1.00 Adrian Volkov 3:1 Win
02/05 21:30GER D1 Werder Bremen - Augsburg Over 30.83 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
30/04 03:15POR D1 Sporting Lisbon - CD Tondela Sporting Lisbon -2.250.86 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
28/04 01:00BUL D1 Lokomotiv Sofia - Septemvri Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia -0.250.83 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
22/04 02:45ENG L1 Stockport County - Mansfield Town Stockport County -11.00 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Lose
20/04 01:00POR D1 Sporting Lisbon - Benfica Benfica +0.250.98 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
17/04 08:30CON CLA CA Penarol - CA Platense CA Platense +0.50.85 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
16/04 03:00UEFA CL Bayern Munchen - Real Madrid Under 40.93 Adrian Volkov 4:3 Lose
14/04 02:00HOL D2 Jong Ajax (Youth) - FC Oss Over 30.80 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Draw
11/04 22:15ROM D1 FC UT Arad - Botosani Botosani +0.250.90 Adrian Volkov 3:1 Lose
09/04 20:00ACL Svay Rieng FC - Manila Digger FC Over 3.250.95 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
06/04 22:00ENG LCH Ipswich Town - Birmingham Over 2.50.88 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
05/04 00:00SUI Sl Lugano - Thun Over 30.95 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Lose
02/04 16:35AUS D1 FC Macarthur - Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets +00.93 Adrian Volkov 3:2 Lose
01/04 00:00INT FRL Norway - Switzerland Over 2.750.81 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Lose
20/03 03:00LIBC U20 Flamengo U20 - Olimpia U20 Flamengo U20 -0.750.85 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
18/03 23:30UEFA EL Sporting Braga - Ferencvarosi Sporting Braga -10.83 Adrian Volkov 4:0 Win
17/03 02:00POL PR Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce Pogon Szczecin -0.51.03 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
15/03 04:00ENG PR West Ham - Man City Man City -0.750.88 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
14/03 14:00NSW- N RL Valentine Phoenix (R) - Maitland FC Reserves Maitland FC Reserves +00.85 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Draw
14/03 03:30POL PR Radomiak Radom - Legia Legia -0.250.98 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
12/03 21:45BI PL Bumamuru - BS Dynamic Bumamuru -0.750.95 Adrian Volkov 2:3 Lose
10/03 04:15POR D1 CD Tondela - Rio Ave CD Tondela -0.250.80 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Lose
09/03 04:00SPA D1 Valencia - Alaves Valencia -0.250.83 Adrian Volkov 3:2 Win
07/03 23:00ENG L2 Crawley Town - Swindon Swindon -0.250.95 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
06/03 04:00COL D2 Real Santander - Deportes Quindio Deportes Quindio -0.50.90 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
06/03 03:30SUI Sl Thun - St. Gallen Thun -0.250.95 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
04/03 22:00MNE D2 Otrant - FK Berane Under 2.751.00 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Win
02/03 04:30POR D1 Rio Ave - FC Famalicao FC Famalicao -0.50.90 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Lose
01/03 04:30POR D1 Vitoria Guimaraes - Alverca Vitoria Guimaraes -0.50.88 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
28/02 21:00AUS D3 Sportunion Mauer - Wiener SC Sportunion Mauer -00.85 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Lose
27/02 16:30Aus VD1 Langwarrin - Northcote City Over 3.50.83 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
26/02 03:00ICE LC Breidablik - Leiknir Reykjavik Breidablik -1.750.83 Adrian Volkov 2:3 Lose
23/02 21:30UKR D1 Kudrivka - Zorya Zorya -0.50.98 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
22/02 22:00ENG PR Sunderland - Fulham Under 2.250.93 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Lose
21/02 03:45ITA D1 Sassuolo - Verona Sassuolo -0.750.98 Adrian Volkov 3:0 Win
20/02 01:45UEFA EL Dinamo - Racing Genk Racing Genk +0.250.98 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
17/02 04:00SPA D1 Girona - Barcelona Barcelona -1.50.93 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Lose
16/02 00:30SCO PR Rangers - Heart Under 2.50.85 Adrian Volkov 4:2 Lose
15/02 16:30IDN ISL Arema Malang - Semen Padang Arema Malang -0.50.90 Adrian Volkov 3:0 Win
13/02 16:35AUS D1 Western Sydney - Wellington Phoenix Under 30.93 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
13/02 03:30ITA C1 Ascoli - Sassari Torres Ascoli -0.750.83 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
12/02 03:45ENG Conf Brackley Town - Halifax Town Brackley Town -00.90 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Draw
10/02 03:45FRA D2 Amiens - Clermont Amiens -00.95 Adrian Volkov 4:3 Win
08/02 19:15HOL D1 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord Feyenoord -0.250.85 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Win
07/02 21:00FRA D2 Le Mans - Stade Lavallois Le Mans -0.50.85 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
07/02 02:00ROM D1 Rapid Bucuresti - Petrolul Rapid Bucuresti -0.750.83 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
05/02 03:45SCO PR Livingston - Falkirk Falkirk -0.250.80 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
03/02 04:00ENG PR Sunderland - Burnley Over 2.250.98 Adrian Volkov 3:0 Win
01/02 22:00ITA D1 Como - Atalanta Atalanta +0.250.93 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Win
31/01 21:00SPA D1 Real Oviedo - Girona Real Oviedo -00.93 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Win
30/01 04:00UEFA EL Lyon - PAOK Saloniki Lyon -0.250.88 Adrian Volkov 4:2 Win
29/01 04:00UEFA CL Napoli - Chelsea Napoli +0.250.98 Adrian Volkov 2:3 Lose
27/01 04:00ENG LCH Norwich City - Coventry City Over 2.750.85 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
25/01 01:30ENG PR Bournemouth - Liverpool Bournemouth +0.51.00 Adrian Volkov 3:2 Win
24/01 23:00ENG LCH Leicester City - Oxford United Leicester City -0.50.93 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Lose
23/01 01:45UEFA EL Fenerbahce - Aston Villa Fenerbahce -00.80 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Lose
23/01 01:45UEFA EL Young Boys - Lyon Lyon -0.750.93 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Win
21/01 03:45ENG LCH West Brom - Norwich City Norwich City +0.50.88 Adrian Volkov 0:5 Win
19/01 03:45ITA D1 AC Milan - Lecce Lecce +1.50.95 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Win
17/01 23:00ENG L2 Fleetwood Town - Cambridge Cambridge +00.83 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
16/01 23:30GHA D1 Accra Hearts of Oak - Ghana Dream FC Accra Hearts of Oak -0.750.85 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Lose
16/01 16:35AUS D1 Melbourne City - Auckland FC Melbourne City -00.85 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
15/01 01:30KSA PR Al Ahli - Al-Taawon Al Ahli -0.750.80 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
13/01 03:45ITA D1 Juventus - Cremonese BTTS - Yes1.00 Adrian Volkov 5:0 Lose
10/01 22:00ITA D1 Como - Bologna Como -0.50.98 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
10/01 03:45CSP YC Olimpico EC Youth - Carajas PA Youth Carajas PA Youth -0.750.93 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Lose
08/01 18:00INT CF Lokomotiva - Kapfenberg Over 3.50.98 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
07/01 21:30INT CF St. Gallen - Anderlecht Over 2.50.83 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
05/01 20:00IDN ISL Persik Kediri - Persib Bandung Persib Bandung -0.50.80 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
03/01 23:00SCO PR Falkirk - Aberdeen Aberdeen +00.98 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Lose
01/01 03:00CAF NC Mozambique - Cameroon Cameroon -0.750.95 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
01/01 01:30KSA PR Al Kholood - Al Hilal Al Hilal -1.750.80 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
31/12 03:45SCO PR Rangers - Saint Mirren Rangers -0.750.80 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
31/12 03:30ENG PR Burnley - Newcastle Newcastle -0.750.80 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
31/12 00:00CAF NC Uganda - Nigeria Nigeria -0.250.93 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
29/12 00:30ENG PR Crystal Palace - Tottenham Under 2.50.85 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Win
28/12 19:00CPL Nagaworld FC - Dangkor Senchey Dangkor Senchey +1.250.95 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Win
28/12 00:00ALG D1 JS kabylie - ASO Chlef JS kabylie -0.750.85 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
27/12 23:00SCO PR Livingston - Celtic FC Celtic FC -10.88 Adrian Volkov 2:4 Win
27/12 23:00ENG PR Brentford - Bournemouth Brentford -0.251.00 Adrian Volkov 4:1 Win
27/12 01:30ENG LCH Wrexham - Sheff Utd Wrexham +0.250.98 Adrian Volkov 5:3 Win
23/12 03:00HOL D2 FC Utrecht (Youth) - Roda JC Over 2.750.80 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
20/12 14:00AUS D1 Newcastle Jets - Sydney FC Sydney FC -0.51.03 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Lose
20/12 04:15POR D1 Estoril - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga -0.750.80 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Lose
17/12 23:30SER D1 Radnicki 1923 - Cukaricki Over 2.50.90 Adrian Volkov 3:2 Win
17/12 18:00Andorra Primera Divisió CE Carroi - Santa Coloma Santa Coloma -3.250.83 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Lose
17/12 03:00BEL D2 KFCO Wilrijk - Gent B KFCO Wilrijk -0.750.80 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Lose
16/12 04:00ENG PR Man Utd - Bournemouth Man Utd -0.751.03 Adrian Volkov 4:4 Lose
16/12 01:00TFF 1. Lig Sakaryaspor - Hatayspor BTTS - Yes0.78 Adrian Volkov 3:0 Lose
15/12 01:00ITA D1 Genoa - Inter Milan Inter Milan -0.750.86 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
13/12 04:00SPA D1 Real Sociedad - Girona Real Sociedad -0.50.82 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Lose
13/12 02:00EGY LC EL Ahly - Enppi EL Ahly -0.250.83 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Lose
13/12 01:00CRO D1 HNK Vukovar 91 - NK Varazdin Under 2.251.03 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Win
11/12 03:00HOL D2 Vitesse Arnhem - RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -00.86 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Lose
02/07 18:00JPN D1 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Over 2.250.83 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Lose
02/07 07:00Chile Cup Nublense - CD Magallanes Nublense -0.750.85 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Win
30/06 00:00FCWC PSG - Inter Miami Under 3.51.03 Adrian Volkov 4:0 Lose
27/06 01:00SWE D1 SN Norrby IF - Torslanda IK Norrby IF -10.95 Adrian Volkov 3:1 Win
26/06 00:00UEFA U21 England U21 - Netherlands U21 England U21 -0.250.83 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
23/06 06:00FCWC RB Salzbur - Al Hilal Over 30.83 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Lose
23/06 00:00FCWC Juventus - Wydad AC Under 2.51.03 Adrian Volkov 4:1 Lose
22/06 00:00UEFA U21 Portugal U21 - Netherlands U21 Over 2.750.93 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Lose
18/06 06:00CHI D1 Colo Colo - Cobresal Colo Colo -10.80 Adrian Volkov 4:0 Win
17/06 18:30KOR D1 Jeonbuk - Suwon FC Jeonbuk -0.750.82 Adrian Volkov 3:2 Win
16/06 03:00FCWC PSG - Atletico Madrid Over 2.50.81 Adrian Volkov 4:0 Win
11/06 07:00USA-ULT Wake FC - SC United Bantams SC United Bantams -0.750.80 Adrian Volkov 0:3 Win
11/06 04:00WCPSA Bolivia - Chile Bolivia -0.750.82 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Win
08/06 04:00INT FRL Mexico - Switzerland BTTS - Yes0.82 Adrian Volkov 2:4 Win
07/06 07:30USA-ULT Midwest United - Oakland County Midwest United -0.50.81 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
07/06 02:45WCPEU Norway - Italy Over 2.50.90 Adrian Volkov 3:0 Win
06/06 23:30FIN D2 JaPS - KaPa JaPS -0.750.81 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
03/06 01:30INT FRL Tunisia - Burkina Faso Tunisia -0.750.90 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Win
02/06 02:45POR D2 Vizela - AVS Under 2.250.98 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
31/05 02:45IRE PR Cork City - Shelbourne Shelbourne -0.50.98 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
31/05 01:00TUR D1 Kasimpasa - Goztepe Goztepe +0.50.80 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
27/05 06:30BRA D3 Guarani SP - Figueirense Guarani SP -0.50.81 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Lose
25/05 23:00ENG PR Ipswich Town - West Ham West Ham -0.250.95 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
25/05 21:00CAF Cup Simba Sports Club - RS Berkane Under 2.250.80 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Win
25/05 00:00SUI Sl Basel - Luzern Basel -0.50.90 Adrian Volkov 4:0 Win
24/05 21:00HUN D1 MTK Hungaria - Ujpesti MTK Hungaria -0.250.83 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Lose
22/05 03:00UEFA EL Tottenham - Man Utd Man Utd -0.251.03 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Lose
20/05 03:15ICE PR Stjarnan - Vikingur Vikingur -0.50.98 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
20/05 00:00LAT D1 Riga FC - FK Liepaja Riga FC -0.75 - 1 Half0.88 Adrian Volkov -:- Win
18/05 23:30ENG PR Arsenal - Newcastle Over 2.751.00 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Lose
17/05 13:00JPN D2 Mito - Roasso Mito -0.251.03 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
16/05 06:00CON CLA Talleres - Alianza Lima Talleres -0.750.80 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Win
16/05 03:45POR D2 CD Mafra - SCU Torreense Over 2.50.85 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Lose
16/05 03:30SPA D1 Getafe - Ath. Bilbao Ath. Bilbao +00.79 Adrian Volkov 0:2 Win
16/05 03:30SPA D1 RCD Espanyol - Barcelona BTTS - Yes0.80 Adrian Volkov 0:2 Lose
Time Match Tips Tipster Result

Premium Soccer Tips

Requires Premium Soccer Tips membership
Total Tips
131
Wins
88
Losses
31
Draw / Push
11
Win Rate
74%

All published tips · Pending: 1 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

Time /League
Tipster Premium
Rating
Match
Tips
Result
Date: 07/10 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Estonia Estonia
Iceland Iceland
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.73

0:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 07/10 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Estonia Estonia
0:0 WIN
Iceland Iceland
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.73
Date: 07/10 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Croatia Croatia
Spain Spain
Over 3 Odds: 0.81

1:2

DRAW
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 07/10 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Croatia Croatia
1:2 DRAW
Spain Spain
Over 3 Odds: 0.81
Date: 28/09 00:00 League: UEFA NL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Serbia Serbia
Netherlands Netherlands
Over 3 Odds: 0.86

1:2

DRAW
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 28/09 00:00 League: UEFA NL
Serbia Serbia
1:2 DRAW
Netherlands Netherlands
Over 3 Odds: 0.86
Date: 26/09 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Italy Italy
Belgium Belgium
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.86

0:2

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 26/09 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Italy Italy
0:2 LOSE
Belgium Belgium
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.86
Date: 25/09 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Netherlands Netherlands
Germany Germany
Over 3.25 Odds: 0.93

1:1

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 25/09 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Netherlands Netherlands
1:1 LOSE
Germany Germany
Over 3.25 Odds: 0.93
Date: 12/09 03:00 League: ENG LCH
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

West Ham West Ham
Wrexham Wrexham
Over 3 Odds: 1.00

6:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 12/09 03:00 League: ENG LCH
West Ham West Ham
6:0 WIN
Wrexham Wrexham
Over 3 Odds: 1.00
Date: 12/09 02:30 League: GER D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Union Berlin Union Berlin
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Schalke 04 +0.25 Odds: 0.85

1:3

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 12/09 02:30 League: GER D1
Union Berlin Union Berlin
1:3 WIN
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Schalke 04 +0.25 Odds: 0.85
Date: 10/09 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Napoli Napoli
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal -0.75 Odds: 0.85

0:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 10/09 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Napoli Napoli
0:1 WIN
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal -0.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 02/09 02:30 League: SUI Sl
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

FC Zurich FC Zurich
Young Boys Young Boys
Young Boys -1 Odds: 0.88

2:4

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 02/09 02:30 League: SUI Sl
FC Zurich FC Zurich
2:4 WIN
Young Boys Young Boys
Young Boys -1 Odds: 0.88
Date: 30/08 23:00 League: SPA D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Real Madrid Real Madrid
Malaga Malaga
Real Madrid 2.75 Odds: 0.93

4:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 30/08 23:00 League: SPA D1
Real Madrid Real Madrid
4:0 WIN
Malaga Malaga
Real Madrid 2.75 Odds: 0.93
Date: 29/08 00:30 League: GER D2
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Braunschweig Braunschweig
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin -0 Odds: 0.86

3:5

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 29/08 00:30 League: GER D2
Braunschweig Braunschweig
3:5 WIN
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin -0 Odds: 0.86
Date: 27/08 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

AEK Athens AEK Athens
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.90

4:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 27/08 03:00 League: UEFA CL
AEK Athens AEK Athens
4:0 WIN
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.90
Date: 27/08 03:00 League: SPA D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Real Madrid Real Madrid
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Over 3.75 Odds: 0.99

4:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 27/08 03:00 League: SPA D1
Real Madrid Real Madrid
4:1 WIN
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Over 3.75 Odds: 0.99
Date: 27/08 00:45 League: UEFA ECL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Heart Heart
Under 3 Odds: 0.90

1:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 27/08 00:45 League: UEFA ECL
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1:1 WIN
Heart Heart
Under 3 Odds: 0.90
Date: 26/08 00:45 League: UEFA CL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Sabah FK Baku Sabah FK Baku
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
Sabah FK Baku -0.5 Odds: 0.95

3:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 26/08 00:45 League: UEFA CL
Sabah FK Baku Sabah FK Baku
3:2 WIN
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
Sabah FK Baku -0.5 Odds: 0.95
Date: 21/08 01:00 League: UEFA EL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi
Trabzonspor -0.75 Odds: 0.83

0:1

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 21/08 01:00 League: UEFA EL
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
0:1 LOSE
Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi
Trabzonspor -0.75 Odds: 0.83
Date: 20/08 03:00 League: SPA D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
Malaga Malaga
Atletico Madrid -1 Odds: 0.98

2:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 20/08 03:00 League: SPA D1
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
2:0 WIN
Malaga Malaga
Atletico Madrid -1 Odds: 0.98
Date: 15/08 19:00 League: GER D2
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
Nurnberg Nurnberg
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.86

2:4

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 15/08 19:00 League: GER D2
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
2:4 WIN
Nurnberg Nurnberg
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.86
Date: 29/07 02:45 League: UEFA CL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Heart Heart
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Heart -0.5 Odds: 0.83

0:2

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 29/07 02:45 League: UEFA CL
Heart Heart
0:2 LOSE
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Heart -0.5 Odds: 0.83
Date: 20/07 23:00 League: SWE D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Jelgava Jelgava
FK Rigas FK Rigas
FK Rigas -1.75 Odds: 0.93

0:1

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 20/07 23:00 League: SWE D1
Jelgava Jelgava
0:1 LOSE
FK Rigas FK Rigas
FK Rigas -1.75 Odds: 0.93
Date: 17/07 00:00 League: UEFA ECL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Zira FK Zira FK
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.96

0:3

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 17/07 00:00 League: UEFA ECL
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
0:3 WIN
Zira FK Zira FK
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.96
Date: 10/07 01:00 League: UEFA EL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Universitaea Cluj Universitaea Cluj
Dynamo Kyiv -1.25 Odds: 0.96

0:0

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 10/07 01:00 League: UEFA EL
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
0:0 LOSE
Universitaea Cluj Universitaea Cluj
Dynamo Kyiv -1.25 Odds: 0.96
Date: 04/07 02:00 League: World Cup
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Australia Australia
Egypt Egypt
Over 1.75 Odds: 0.82

1:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 04/07 02:00 League: World Cup
Australia Australia
1:1 WIN
Egypt Egypt
Over 1.75 Odds: 0.82
Date: 02/07 04:00 League: World Cup
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Belgium Belgium
Senegal Senegal
Belgium -0.25 Odds: 0.90

2:2

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 02/07 04:00 League: World Cup
Belgium Belgium
2:2 LOSE
Senegal Senegal
Belgium -0.25 Odds: 0.90
Date: 27/06 00:00 League: World Cup
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Uruguay Uruguay
Spain Spain
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.91

0:1

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 27/06 00:00 League: World Cup
Uruguay Uruguay
0:1 LOSE
Spain Spain
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.91
Date: 24/06 07:00 League: World Cup
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Panama Panama
Croatia Croatia
Croatia -1 Odds: 0.84

0:1

DRAW
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 24/06 07:00 League: World Cup
Panama Panama
0:1 DRAW
Croatia Croatia
Croatia -1 Odds: 0.84
Date: 21/06 01:00 League: World Cup
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Netherlands Netherlands
Sweden Sweden
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.70

5:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 21/06 01:00 League: World Cup
Netherlands Netherlands
5:1 WIN
Sweden Sweden
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.70
Date: 17/06 09:00 League: World Cup
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Argentina Argentina
Algeria Algeria
Argentina -1 Odds: 1.00

3:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 17/06 09:00 League: World Cup
Argentina Argentina
3:0 WIN
Algeria Algeria
Argentina -1 Odds: 1.00
Date: 11/06 04:00 League: INT FRL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

England England
Costa Rica Costa Rica
Under 3 Odds: 0.99

3:0

DRAW
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 11/06 04:00 League: INT FRL
England England
3:0 DRAW
Costa Rica Costa Rica
Under 3 Odds: 0.99
Date: 09/06 03:10 League: INT FRL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

France France
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland +2.25 Odds: 0.98

3:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 09/06 03:10 League: INT FRL
France France
3:1 WIN
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland +2.25 Odds: 0.98
Date: 02/06 01:30 League: INT FRL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Turkey Turkey
North Macedonia North Macedonia
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.85

4:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 02/06 01:30 League: INT FRL
Turkey Turkey
4:0 WIN
North Macedonia North Macedonia
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 31/05 21:00 League: FIN D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

AC Oulu AC Oulu
Jaro Jaro
AC Oulu -0.75 Odds: 0.88

2:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 31/05 21:00 League: FIN D1
AC Oulu AC Oulu
2:1 WIN
Jaro Jaro
AC Oulu -0.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 27/05 23:00 League: ARM D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Urartu Urartu
FC Noah FC Noah
FC Noah -0.75 Odds: 0.85

0:5

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 27/05 23:00 League: ARM D1
Urartu Urartu
0:5 WIN
FC Noah FC Noah
FC Noah -0.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 24/05 23:00 League: ENG PR
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

West Ham West Ham
Leeds Leeds
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83

3:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 24/05 23:00 League: ENG PR
West Ham West Ham
3:0 WIN
Leeds Leeds
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83
Date: 22/05 06:00 League: CON CSA
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Academia Cabello Academia Cabello
CA Juventud CA Juventud
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.90

1:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 22/05 06:00 League: CON CSA
Academia Cabello Academia Cabello
1:1 WIN
CA Juventud CA Juventud
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.90
Date: 16/05 21:30 League: GER D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim -1 Odds: 1.03

4:0

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 16/05 21:30 League: GER D1
Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
4:0 LOSE
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim -1 Odds: 1.03
Date: 14/05 01:00 League: SPA D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Villarreal Villarreal
Sevilla Sevilla
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.91

2:3

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 14/05 01:00 League: SPA D1
Villarreal Villarreal
2:3 WIN
Sevilla Sevilla
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.91
Date: 10/05 23:30 League: ENG PR
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

West Ham West Ham
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal -1 Odds: 0.93

0:1

DRAW
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 10/05 23:30 League: ENG PR
West Ham West Ham
0:1 DRAW
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal -1 Odds: 0.93
Date: 04/05 02:45 League: ITA D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Inter Milan Inter Milan
Parma Parma
Inter Milan -1.75 Odds: 0.86

2:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 04/05 02:45 League: ITA D1
Inter Milan Inter Milan
2:0 WIN
Parma Parma
Inter Milan -1.75 Odds: 0.86
Date: 23/04 03:00 League: ENG PR
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Bournemouth Bournemouth
Leeds Leeds
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.65

2:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 23/04 03:00 League: ENG PR
Bournemouth Bournemouth
2:2 WIN
Leeds Leeds
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.65
Date: 20/04 07:00 League: MLS
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
San Jose San Jose
San Jose +0.75 Odds: 0.95

1:4

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 20/04 07:00 League: MLS
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
1:4 WIN
San Jose San Jose
San Jose +0.75 Odds: 0.95
Date: 18/04 22:00 League: ENG CN
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Kings Lynn Kings Lynn
Chorley FC Chorley FC
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.90

1:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 18/04 22:00 League: ENG CN
Kings Lynn Kings Lynn
1:1 WIN
Chorley FC Chorley FC
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.90
Date: 11/04 03:00 League: SPA D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Real Madrid Real Madrid
Girona Girona
Under 3.25 Odds: 0.95

1:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 11/04 03:00 League: SPA D1
Real Madrid Real Madrid
1:1 WIN
Girona Girona
Under 3.25 Odds: 0.95
Date: 10/04 03:00 League: UEFA ECL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Crystal Palace -0.75 Odds: 0.86

3:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 10/04 03:00 League: UEFA ECL
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
3:0 WIN
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Crystal Palace -0.75 Odds: 0.86
Date: 05/04 19:30 League: GER D2
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Hannover 96 Hannover 96
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83

1:1

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 05/04 19:30 League: GER D2
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
1:1 LOSE
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83
Date: 02/04 20:00 League: DEN D2
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Brabrand Brabrand
Helsingor Helsingor
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.95

4:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 02/04 20:00 League: DEN D2
Brabrand Brabrand
4:1 WIN
Helsingor Helsingor
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.95
Date: 29/03 01:00 League: INT FRL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Hungary Hungary
Slovenia Slovenia
Hungary -0.5 Odds: 0.88

1:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 29/03 01:00 League: INT FRL
Hungary Hungary
1:0 WIN
Slovenia Slovenia
Hungary -0.5 Odds: 0.88
Date: 28/03 03:45 League: INT FRL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Netherlands Netherlands
Norway Norway
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80

2:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 28/03 03:45 League: INT FRL
Netherlands Netherlands
2:1 WIN
Norway Norway
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80
Date: 25/03 01:15 League: QATL CUP
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Umm Salal Umm Salal
Al Bidda SC Al Bidda SC
Umm Salal -1 Odds: 0.95

2:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 25/03 01:15 League: QATL CUP
Umm Salal Umm Salal
2:0 WIN
Al Bidda SC Al Bidda SC
Umm Salal -1 Odds: 0.95
Date: 21/03 20:00 League: GER D2
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Nurnberg Nurnberg
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80

3:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 21/03 20:00 League: GER D2
Nurnberg Nurnberg
3:0 WIN
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.80
Date: 18/03 19:00 League: VIE Cup
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

SHB Da Nang SHB Da Nang
Nam Dinh FC Nam Dinh FC
Nam Dinh FC -1 Odds: 0.98

1:2

DRAW
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 18/03 19:00 League: VIE Cup
SHB Da Nang SHB Da Nang
1:2 DRAW
Nam Dinh FC Nam Dinh FC
Nam Dinh FC -1 Odds: 0.98
Date: 12/03 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

PSG PSG
Chelsea Chelsea
Over 3 Odds: 0.98

4:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 12/03 04:00 League: UEFA CL
PSG PSG
4:2 WIN
Chelsea Chelsea
Over 3 Odds: 0.98
Date: 08/03 22:00 League: SWE Cup
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Ostersunds FK -1.5 Odds: 0.95

3:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 08/03 22:00 League: SWE Cup
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
3:0 WIN
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Ostersunds FK -1.5 Odds: 0.95
Date: 06/03 04:10 League: FRAC
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Lyon Lyon
Lens Lens
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.83

2:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 06/03 04:10 League: FRAC
Lyon Lyon
2:2 WIN
Lens Lens
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.83
Date: 05/03 03:30 League: ENG PR
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Man City Man City
Nottm Forest Nottm Forest
Nottm Forest +1.25 Odds: 0.88

2:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 05/03 03:30 League: ENG PR
Man City Man City
2:2 WIN
Nottm Forest Nottm Forest
Nottm Forest +1.25 Odds: 0.88
Date: 26/02 22:00 League: ISL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

FC Goa FC Goa
Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.86

1:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 26/02 22:00 League: ISL
FC Goa FC Goa
1:0 WIN
Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.86
Date: 18/02 03:30 League: ENL Cup
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Truro City Truro City
Truro City +0.75 Odds: 0.98

2:0

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 18/02 03:30 League: ENL Cup
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
2:0 LOSE
Truro City Truro City
Truro City +0.75 Odds: 0.98
Date: 15/02 21:45 League: POL PR
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.85

1:0

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 15/02 21:45 League: POL PR
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
1:0 LOSE
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 08/02 23:45 League: HOL D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Groningen Groningen
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven -0.75 Odds: 0.83

1:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 08/02 23:45 League: HOL D1
Groningen Groningen
1:2 WIN
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven -0.75 Odds: 0.83
Date: 06/02 02:30 League: ROM D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

FCSB FCSB
Botosani Botosani
FCSB -0.75 Odds: 0.85

2:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 06/02 02:30 League: ROM D1
FCSB FCSB
2:1 WIN
Botosani Botosani
FCSB -0.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 04/02 03:45 League: ENG LCH
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Sheff Utd Sheff Utd
Oxford United Oxford United
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.93

3:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 04/02 03:45 League: ENG LCH
Sheff Utd Sheff Utd
3:1 WIN
Oxford United Oxford United
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.93
Date: 30/01 04:00 League: UEFA EL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Lille Lille
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Lille -0.5 Odds: 0.98

1:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 30/01 04:00 League: UEFA EL
Lille Lille
1:0 WIN
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Lille -0.5 Odds: 0.98
Date: 29/01 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Arsenal Arsenal
Kairat Kairat
Arsenal -3.75 Odds: 1.00

3:2

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 29/01 04:00 League: UEFA CL
Arsenal Arsenal
3:2 LOSE
Kairat Kairat
Arsenal -3.75 Odds: 1.00
Date: 27/01 01:30 League: KSA PR
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Al Ittihad(KSA) Al Ittihad(KSA)
Al Okhdood Al Okhdood
Under 3.5 Odds: 0.90

2:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 27/01 01:30 League: KSA PR
Al Ittihad(KSA) Al Ittihad(KSA)
2:1 WIN
Al Okhdood Al Okhdood
Under 3.5 Odds: 0.90
Date: 23/01 01:45 League: UEFA EL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Young Boys Young Boys
Lyon Lyon
Lyon -0.5 Odds: 0.80

0:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 23/01 01:45 League: UEFA EL
Young Boys Young Boys
0:1 WIN
Lyon Lyon
Lyon -0.5 Odds: 0.80
Date: 18/01 21:00 League: GRE D2
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Panargiakos Panargiakos
Kalamata AO Kalamata AO
Under 3.25 Odds: 0.93

0:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 18/01 21:00 League: GRE D2
Panargiakos Panargiakos
0:2 WIN
Kalamata AO Kalamata AO
Under 3.25 Odds: 0.93
Date: 14/01 19:30 League: AFC U23
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Thailand U23 Thailand U23
China U23 China U23
Under 2 Odds: 1.00

0:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 14/01 19:30 League: AFC U23
Thailand U23 Thailand U23
0:0 WIN
China U23 China U23
Under 2 Odds: 1.00
Date: 11/01 23:15 League: SPA D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Levante Levante
RCD Espanyol RCD Espanyol
RCD Espanyol -0 Odds: 0.87

1:1

DRAW
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 11/01 23:15 League: SPA D1
Levante Levante
1:1 DRAW
RCD Espanyol RCD Espanyol
RCD Espanyol -0 Odds: 0.87
Date: 07/01 03:45 League: SCO BC
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir -0.75 Odds: 0.98

1:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 07/01 03:45 League: SCO BC
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
1:2 WIN
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir -0.75 Odds: 0.98
Date: 31/12 01:30 League: KSA PR
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
Al-Nasr(KSA) Al-Nasr(KSA)
Over 3.5 Odds: 0.95

2:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 31/12 01:30 League: KSA PR
Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
2:2 WIN
Al-Nasr(KSA) Al-Nasr(KSA)
Over 3.5 Odds: 0.95
Date: 27/12 23:00 League: ENG PR
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

West Ham West Ham
Fulham Fulham
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.85

0:1

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 27/12 23:00 League: ENG PR
West Ham West Ham
0:1 LOSE
Fulham Fulham
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.85
Date: 23/12 00:00 League: AFC CL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Tractor S.C. Tractor S.C.
Al Duhail Al Duhail
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.90

2:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 23/12 00:00 League: AFC CL
Tractor S.C. Tractor S.C.
2:1 WIN
Al Duhail Al Duhail
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.90
Date: 21/12 21:45 League: FRAC
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Bourg Peronnas Bourg Peronnas
Marseille Marseille
Over 3.5 Odds: 0.86

0:6

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 21/12 21:45 League: FRAC
Bourg Peronnas Bourg Peronnas
0:6 WIN
Marseille Marseille
Over 3.5 Odds: 0.86
Date: 18/12 01:30 League: TUR Cup
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Over 3.5 Odds: 0.98

0:1

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 18/12 01:30 League: TUR Cup
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
0:1 LOSE
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Over 3.5 Odds: 0.98
Date: 14/12 22:30 League: GER D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Dortmund Dortmund
Over 2.5 Odds: 1.03

1:1

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 14/12 22:30 League: GER D1
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
1:1 LOSE
Dortmund Dortmund
Over 2.5 Odds: 1.03
Date: 02/07 03:00 League: FCWC
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Real Madrid Real Madrid
Juventus Juventus
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.98

1:0

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 02/07 03:00 League: FCWC
Real Madrid Real Madrid
1:0 LOSE
Juventus Juventus
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.98
Date: 30/06 01:00 League: ICE PR
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
IBV IBV
Over 3 Odds: 0.83

2:0

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 30/06 01:00 League: ICE PR
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
2:0 LOSE
IBV IBV
Over 3 Odds: 0.83
Date: 22/06 00:00 League: FCWC
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Sundowns Sundowns
Dortmund Dortmund
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.98

3:4

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 22/06 00:00 League: FCWC
Sundowns Sundowns
3:4 WIN
Dortmund Dortmund
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.98
Date: 21/06 18:00 League: JPN D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Marinos Marinos
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.86

0:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 21/06 18:00 League: JPN D1
Marinos Marinos
0:1 WIN
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.86
Date: 18/06 19:35 League: CHA CSL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Henan FC Henan FC
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
Over 3.25 Odds: 0.93

1:3

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 18/06 19:35 League: CHA CSL
Henan FC Henan FC
1:3 WIN
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
Over 3.25 Odds: 0.93
Date: 10/06 02:45 League: WCPEU
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.95

2:1

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 10/06 02:45 League: WCPEU
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
2:1 LOSE
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.95
Date: 07/06 02:45 League: WCPEU
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Norway Norway
Italy Italy
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.76

3:0

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 07/06 02:45 League: WCPEU
Norway Norway
3:0 LOSE
Italy Italy
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.76
Date: 07/06 01:30 League: INT FRL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Hungary Hungary
Sweden Sweden
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.75

0:2

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 07/06 01:30 League: INT FRL
Hungary Hungary
0:2 LOSE
Sweden Sweden
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.75
Date: 02/06 00:00 League: HOL D2
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Willem II Willem II
SC Telstar SC Telstar
Willem II -0.25 Odds: 0.82

1:3

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 02/06 00:00 League: HOL D2
Willem II Willem II
1:3 LOSE
SC Telstar SC Telstar
Willem II -0.25 Odds: 0.82
Date: 31/05 01:00 League: SWE D2
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Orebro Orebro
IK Brage IK Brage
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.90

3:3

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 31/05 01:00 League: SWE D2
Orebro Orebro
3:3 WIN
IK Brage IK Brage
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.90
Date: 29/05 01:00 League: NOR D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Rosenborg Rosenborg
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.81

0:2

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 29/05 01:00 League: NOR D1
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
0:2 LOSE
Rosenborg Rosenborg
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.81
Date: 27/05 01:00 League: SWE D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

IFK Norrkoping FK IFK Norrkoping FK
Mjallby AIF Mjallby AIF
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83

1:1

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 27/05 01:00 League: SWE D1
IFK Norrkoping FK IFK Norrkoping FK
1:1 LOSE
Mjallby AIF Mjallby AIF
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83
Date: 23/05 18:30 League: KOR D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

FC Anyang FC Anyang
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.87

0:2

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 23/05 18:30 League: KOR D1
FC Anyang FC Anyang
0:2 LOSE
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.87
Date: 20/05 23:00 League: FIN D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
SJK Seinajoen SJK Seinajoen
HJK Helsinki -0.75 Odds: 0.81

4:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 20/05 23:00 League: FIN D1
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
4:2 WIN
SJK Seinajoen SJK Seinajoen
HJK Helsinki -0.75 Odds: 0.81
Date: 20/05 01:10 League: SWE D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Elfsborg Elfsborg
Djurgardens Djurgardens
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.84

4:0

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 20/05 01:10 League: SWE D1
Elfsborg Elfsborg
4:0 LOSE
Djurgardens Djurgardens
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.84
Date: 11/05 23:30 League: ENG PR
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Liverpool Liverpool
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal +0.5 Odds: 0.92

2:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 11/05 23:30 League: ENG PR
Liverpool Liverpool
2:2 WIN
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal +0.5 Odds: 0.92
Date: 09/05 03:00 League: UEFA EL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Man Utd Man Utd
Ath. Bilbao Ath. Bilbao
Man Utd -0.5 Odds: 1.03

4:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 09/05 03:00 League: UEFA EL
Man Utd Man Utd
4:1 WIN
Ath. Bilbao Ath. Bilbao
Man Utd -0.5 Odds: 1.03
Date: 08/05 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

PSG PSG
Arsenal Arsenal
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.79

2:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 08/05 03:00 League: UEFA CL
PSG PSG
2:1 WIN
Arsenal Arsenal
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.79
Date: 03/05 21:00 League: ITA D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Parma Parma
Como Como
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.98

0:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 03/05 21:00 League: ITA D1
Parma Parma
0:1 WIN
Como Como
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.98
Date: 03/05 01:30 League: AUT D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Grazer AK Grazer AK
SG Austria SG Austria
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.81

1:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 03/05 01:30 League: AUT D1
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1:1 WIN
SG Austria SG Austria
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.81
Date: 01/05 00:00 League: CYP Cup
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Omonia Omonia
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Omonia -0 Odds: 0.83

0:0

DRAW
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 01/05 00:00 League: CYP Cup
Omonia Omonia
0:0 DRAW
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Omonia -0 Odds: 0.83
Date: 27/04 01:00 League: ROM D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Universitaea Cluj Universitaea Cluj
U Craiova U Craiova
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.90

2:1

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 27/04 01:00 League: ROM D1
Universitaea Cluj Universitaea Cluj
2:1 LOSE
U Craiova U Craiova
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.90
Date: 25/04 21:00 League: ITA D2
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Salernitana Salernitana
Cosenza Cosenza
Salernitana -0.75 Odds: 0.93

3:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 25/04 21:00 League: ITA D2
Salernitana Salernitana
3:1 WIN
Cosenza Cosenza
Salernitana -0.75 Odds: 0.93
Date: 25/04 01:30 League: TUR Cup
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Goztepe Goztepe
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.77

2:0

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 25/04 01:30 League: TUR Cup
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
2:0 LOSE
Goztepe Goztepe
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.77
Date: 23/04 01:00 League: SPA D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Valencia Valencia
RCD Espanyol RCD Espanyol
RCD Espanyol +0.5 Odds: 0.92

1:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 23/04 01:00 League: SPA D1
Valencia Valencia
1:1 WIN
RCD Espanyol RCD Espanyol
RCD Espanyol +0.5 Odds: 0.92
Date: 22/04 03:00 League: ENG PR
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Tottenham Tottenham
Nottm Forest Nottm Forest
Nottm Forest +0 Odds: 0.99

1:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 22/04 03:00 League: ENG PR
Tottenham Tottenham
1:2 WIN
Nottm Forest Nottm Forest
Nottm Forest +0 Odds: 0.99
Date: 14/04 23:00 League: LAT D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
Jelgava Jelgava
FK Liepaja -1 Odds: 0.83

1:0

DRAW
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 14/04 23:00 League: LAT D1
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
1:0 DRAW
Jelgava Jelgava
FK Liepaja -1 Odds: 0.83
Date: 13/04 20:30 League: HOL D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
FC Twente FC Twente
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.79

1:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 13/04 20:30 League: HOL D1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1:1 WIN
FC Twente FC Twente
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.79
Date: 06/04 21:00 League: ENG PR
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Brentford Brentford
Chelsea Chelsea
Under 3.25 Odds: 0.94

0:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 06/04 21:00 League: ENG PR
Brentford Brentford
0:0 WIN
Chelsea Chelsea
Under 3.25 Odds: 0.94
Date: 02/04 02:45 League: ENG PR
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Arsenal Arsenal
Fulham Fulham
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.83

2:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 02/04 02:45 League: ENG PR
Arsenal Arsenal
2:1 WIN
Fulham Fulham
Over 2.25 Odds: 0.83
Date: 01/04 00:30 League: ITA D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Verona Verona
Parma Parma
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.86

0:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 01/04 00:30 League: ITA D1
Verona Verona
0:0 WIN
Parma Parma
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.86
Date: 29/03 23:00 League: ENG L2
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Gillingham Gillingham
Under 2 Odds: 0.80

1:1

DRAW
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 29/03 23:00 League: ENG L2
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
1:1 DRAW
Gillingham Gillingham
Under 2 Odds: 0.80
Date: 14/03 01:45 League: UEFA ECL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Lugano Lugano
Celje Celje
Lugano -0.75 Odds: 0.88

4:3

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 14/03 01:45 League: UEFA ECL
Lugano Lugano
4:3 WIN
Celje Celje
Lugano -0.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 13/03 03:45 League: ENG LCH
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Portsmouth Portsmouth
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth -0.5 Odds: 0.80

1:2

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 13/03 03:45 League: ENG LCH
Portsmouth Portsmouth
1:2 LOSE
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth -0.5 Odds: 0.80
Date: 09/03 19:15 League: HOL D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Willem II Willem II
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.93

2:3

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 09/03 19:15 League: HOL D1
Willem II Willem II
2:3 WIN
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.93
Date: 07/03 08:30 League: CON CSA
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

La Guaira La Guaira
Caracas FC Caracas FC
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.85

0:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 07/03 08:30 League: CON CSA
La Guaira La Guaira
0:2 WIN
Caracas FC Caracas FC
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.85
Date: 04/03 02:00 League: POL D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.85

2:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 04/03 02:00 League: POL D1
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
2:2 WIN
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.85
Date: 03/03 23:00 League: ROM D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
FC UT Arad FC UT Arad
Under 2 Odds: 0.98

1:1

DRAW
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 03/03 23:00 League: ROM D1
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
1:1 DRAW
FC UT Arad FC UT Arad
Under 2 Odds: 0.98
Date: 27/02 01:00 League: ROMC
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.85

0:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 27/02 01:00 League: ROMC
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
0:0 WIN
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
Under 2.25 Odds: 0.85
Date: 24/02 00:30 League: ENG PR
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Man City Man City
Liverpool Liverpool
Liverpool -0.25 Odds: 0.97

0:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 24/02 00:30 League: ENG PR
Man City Man City
0:2 WIN
Liverpool Liverpool
Liverpool -0.25 Odds: 0.97
Date: 20/02 03:45 League: ENG LCH
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Luton Town Luton Town
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
Luton Town -0.5 Odds: 0.88

1:1

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 20/02 03:45 League: ENG LCH
Luton Town Luton Town
1:1 LOSE
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
Luton Town -0.5 Odds: 0.88
Date: 14/02 04:00 League: UEFA ECL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Omonia Omonia
AEP Paphos AEP Paphos
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.83

1:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 14/02 04:00 League: UEFA ECL
Omonia Omonia
1:1 WIN
AEP Paphos AEP Paphos
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.83
Date: 13/02 22:00 League: TFF 1. Lig
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

S.Urfaspor S.Urfaspor
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.80

0:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 13/02 22:00 League: TFF 1. Lig
S.Urfaspor S.Urfaspor
0:1 WIN
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.80
Date: 11/02 03:45 League: ITA D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Inter Milan Inter Milan
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.88

2:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 11/02 03:45 League: ITA D1
Inter Milan Inter Milan
2:1 WIN
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.88
Date: 07/02 03:45 League: ENG L2
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Chesterfield Chesterfield
Doncaster Doncaster
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.93

5:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 07/02 03:45 League: ENG L2
Chesterfield Chesterfield
5:2 WIN
Doncaster Doncaster
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.93
Date: 05/02 03:45 League: ENG L2
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Newport County Newport County
Morecambe Morecambe
Newport County -0 Odds: 1.00

2:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 05/02 03:45 League: ENG L2
Newport County Newport County
2:1 WIN
Morecambe Morecambe
Newport County -0 Odds: 1.00
Date: 05/02 03:45 League: GERC
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Augsburg Augsburg
Under 3 Odds: 0.91

1:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 05/02 03:45 League: GERC
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
1:0 WIN
Augsburg Augsburg
Under 3 Odds: 0.91
Date: 01/02 23:00 League: ENG PR
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Bournemouth Bournemouth
Liverpool Liverpool
Liverpool -0.75 Odds: 0.92

0:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 01/02 23:00 League: ENG PR
Bournemouth Bournemouth
0:2 WIN
Liverpool Liverpool
Liverpool -0.75 Odds: 0.92
Date: 01/02 03:00 League: FRA D2
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Grenoble Grenoble
Rodez Aveyron Rodez Aveyron
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80

2:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 01/02 03:00 League: FRA D2
Grenoble Grenoble
2:1 WIN
Rodez Aveyron Rodez Aveyron
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.80
Date: 23/01 03:45 League: ENG LCH
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Portsmouth Portsmouth
Stoke City Stoke City
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.83

3:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 23/01 03:45 League: ENG LCH
Portsmouth Portsmouth
3:1 WIN
Stoke City Stoke City
BTTS - Yes Odds: 0.83
Date: 16/01 03:30 League: GER D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Heidenheimer Heidenheimer
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83

3:3

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 16/01 03:30 League: GER D1
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
3:3 WIN
Heidenheimer Heidenheimer
Over 2.75 Odds: 0.83
Date: 15/01 03:30 League: GER D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Frankfurt Frankfurt
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Frankfurt -0.5 Odds: 0.84

4:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 15/01 03:30 League: GER D1
Frankfurt Frankfurt
4:1 WIN
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Frankfurt -0.5 Odds: 0.84
Date: 11/01 03:30 League: SPA D2
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Granada CF Granada CF
Burgos CF Burgos CF
Granada CF -0.5 Odds: 0.88

0:0

LOSE
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 11/01 03:30 League: SPA D2
Granada CF Granada CF
0:0 LOSE
Burgos CF Burgos CF
Granada CF -0.5 Odds: 0.88
Date: 05/01 22:00 League: ENG PR
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Fulham Fulham
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.80

2:2

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 05/01 22:00 League: ENG PR
Fulham Fulham
2:2 WIN
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.80

Super Tips

Single USDT payment
Total Tips
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
Draw / Push
0
Win Rate
—

All published tips · Pending: 0 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

Losses · 0 matches Show all tips

No matches with this result yet.