Skip to content
Referrals

Settings

Customize your preferences

Language
Adrian Volkov

Adrian Volkov

Accumulator Analyst, High Confidence Picks, Weekend Cards

Free Soccer Tips Premium Soccer Tips Super Tips
Followers
12191
Win Rate
74%
Status
Approved

A verified OptaTips Tipster Station focused on transparent football prediction records, Free Soccer Tips, Premium Soccer Tips, and single-payment Super Tips.

Free Soccer Tips

Public free access
Total Tips
174
Wins
88
Losses
77
Draw / Push
8
Win Rate
53%

All published tips · Pending: 1 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

TimeLeagueMatchTipsOddsTipsterResultStatus
18/10 02:45ITA D1 AS Roma - Genoa AS Roma -11.00 Adrian Volkov -:- Wait
16/10 03:00UEFA ECL SC Freiburg - Jablonec SC Freiburg -20.98 Adrian Volkov 3:2 Lose
06/10 02:45UEFA NL Bosnia - Poland Bosnia +0.250.81 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Win
05/10 21:00FIFA ASEAN C Indonesia - Thailand Under 2.50.82 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Win
05/10 02:45UEFA NL Portugal - Norway BTTS-Yes0.60 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
27/09 02:45UEFA NL Slovakia - Moldova Moldova -20.83 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Draw
23/09 02:00EFL Trophy Chesterfield - Port Vale Port Vale +0.250.86 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Win
20/09 02:00HOL D1 AFC Ajax - Excelsior AFC Ajax -20.93 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
17/09 03:00UEFA EL Olympiakos - Jagiellonia Olympiakos -1.50.91 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
13/09 00:30ENG PR Tottenham - Everton Under 2.750.96 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Win
11/09 00:45UEFA CL PSV Eindhoven - FC Shakhtar Over 3.250.96 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
08/09 01:00SWE D1 Malmo FF - AIK Solna Under 30.85 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Win
06/09 02:45BEL D1 Sint-Truidense - LaLouviere Sint-Truidense -10.96 Adrian Volkov 4:0 Win
02/09 01:00SWE D2 Helsingborg - Orebro Over 30.98 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
01/09 03:00ENG PR Aston Villa - Arsenal Arsenal -10.88 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Draw
25/08 03:00ENG PR Fulham - Chelsea Over 2.750.90 Adrian Volkov 2:3 Win
18/08 21:00ASEAN Cup Thailand - Singapore Over 2.50.85 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
15/08 22:00BEL D1 Saint Gilloise - Zulte Waregem Over 2.750.85 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Lose
14/08 02:30UEFA EL Rangers - Bialystok Rangers -10.98 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
26/07 22:30SWE D1 Malmo FF - Elfsborg Malmo FF -0.50.88 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Lose
26/07 02:30SVK D1 Podbrezova - Michalovce Podbrezova -0.750.95 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Win
14/07 03:15ICE PR Breidablik - Keflavik Over 3.750.96 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Lose
11/07 22:00NOR D1 Aalesund FK - Molde Over 30.83 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Win
07/07 08:00World Cup USA - Belgium Over 2.750.91 Adrian Volkov 1:4 Win
03/07 08:00BRA D2 Fortaleza - Ponte Preta Over 2.750.99 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Lose
28/06 21:00SWE D2 IFK Norrkoping FK - Norrby IF Over 30.93 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Lose
26/06 18:45IRE PR Dundalk - Waterford United Dundalk -10.98 Adrian Volkov 2:3 Lose
25/06 03:00World Cup Canada - Switzerland Over 2.51.00 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
21/06 04:00World Cup Germany - Ivory Coast Germany -10.86 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Draw
15/06 11:30FIN D2 SJK Akatemia - FC Haka FC Haka -0.750.80 Adrian Volkov 0:2 Win
09/06 19:30INT FRL Philippines - Myanmar Over 2.750.86 Adrian Volkov 5:1 Win
07/06 02:35INT FRL USA - Germany Germany -10.98 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Draw
02/06 19:00POL D2 Podbeskidzie - Slask Wroclaw II Podbeskidzie -10.90 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Draw
30/05 02:45IRE PR Sligo Rovers - Bohemians Bohemians -10.81 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
26/05 01:30BUL D1 Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia Ludogorets -0.750.83 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Win
24/05 02:00GERC Bayern Munchen - VfB Stuttgart Bayern Munchen -1.50.88 Adrian Volkov 3:0 Win
22/05 00:45HOL D1 AFC Ajax - Groningen AFC Ajax -0.50.86 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Win
21/05 03:00UEFA EL SC Freiburg - Aston Villa BTTS - Yes0.80 Adrian Volkov 0:3 Lose
17/05 19:30ENG PR Man Utd - Nottm Forest Under 31.00 Adrian Volkov 3:2 Lose
15/05 03:30SPA D1 Real Madrid - Real Oviedo Under 3.250.85 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Win
14/05 01:15BUL D1 Ludogorets - Levski Sofia Ludogorets -0.750.90 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
11/05 03:00SPA D1 Barcelona - Real Madrid Over 3.750.88 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Lose
08/05 03:00UEFA EL SC Freiburg - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga +0.750.93 Adrian Volkov 3:1 Lose
08/05 02:00KSA PR Al-Shabab(KSA) - Al-Nasr(KSA) Al-Nasr(KSA) -1.50.85 Adrian Volkov 2:4 Win
04/05 00:00GRE D1 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos BTTS - Yes1.00 Adrian Volkov 3:1 Win
02/05 21:30GER D1 Werder Bremen - Augsburg Over 30.83 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
30/04 03:15POR D1 Sporting Lisbon - CD Tondela Sporting Lisbon -2.250.86 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
28/04 01:00BUL D1 Lokomotiv Sofia - Septemvri Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia -0.250.83 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
22/04 02:45ENG L1 Stockport County - Mansfield Town Stockport County -11.00 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Lose
20/04 01:00POR D1 Sporting Lisbon - Benfica Benfica +0.250.98 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
17/04 08:30CON CLA CA Penarol - CA Platense CA Platense +0.50.85 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
16/04 03:00UEFA CL Bayern Munchen - Real Madrid Under 40.93 Adrian Volkov 4:3 Lose
14/04 02:00HOL D2 Jong Ajax (Youth) - FC Oss Over 30.80 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Draw
11/04 22:15ROM D1 FC UT Arad - Botosani Botosani +0.250.90 Adrian Volkov 3:1 Lose
09/04 20:00ACL Svay Rieng FC - Manila Digger FC Over 3.250.95 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
06/04 22:00ENG LCH Ipswich Town - Birmingham Over 2.50.88 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
05/04 00:00SUI Sl Lugano - Thun Over 30.95 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Lose
02/04 16:35AUS D1 FC Macarthur - Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets +00.93 Adrian Volkov 3:2 Lose
01/04 00:00INT FRL Norway - Switzerland Over 2.750.81 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Lose
20/03 03:00LIBC U20 Flamengo U20 - Olimpia U20 Flamengo U20 -0.750.85 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
18/03 23:30UEFA EL Sporting Braga - Ferencvarosi Sporting Braga -10.83 Adrian Volkov 4:0 Win
17/03 02:00POL PR Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce Pogon Szczecin -0.51.03 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
15/03 04:00ENG PR West Ham - Man City Man City -0.750.88 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
14/03 14:00NSW- N RL Valentine Phoenix (R) - Maitland FC Reserves Maitland FC Reserves +00.85 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Draw
14/03 03:30POL PR Radomiak Radom - Legia Legia -0.250.98 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
12/03 21:45BI PL Bumamuru - BS Dynamic Bumamuru -0.750.95 Adrian Volkov 2:3 Lose
10/03 04:15POR D1 CD Tondela - Rio Ave CD Tondela -0.250.80 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Lose
09/03 04:00SPA D1 Valencia - Alaves Valencia -0.250.83 Adrian Volkov 3:2 Win
07/03 23:00ENG L2 Crawley Town - Swindon Swindon -0.250.95 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
06/03 04:00COL D2 Real Santander - Deportes Quindio Deportes Quindio -0.50.90 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
06/03 03:30SUI Sl Thun - St. Gallen Thun -0.250.95 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
04/03 22:00MNE D2 Otrant - FK Berane Under 2.751.00 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Win
02/03 04:30POR D1 Rio Ave - FC Famalicao FC Famalicao -0.50.90 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Lose
01/03 04:30POR D1 Vitoria Guimaraes - Alverca Vitoria Guimaraes -0.50.88 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
28/02 21:00AUS D3 Sportunion Mauer - Wiener SC Sportunion Mauer -00.85 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Lose
27/02 16:30Aus VD1 Langwarrin - Northcote City Over 3.50.83 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
26/02 03:00ICE LC Breidablik - Leiknir Reykjavik Breidablik -1.750.83 Adrian Volkov 2:3 Lose
23/02 21:30UKR D1 Kudrivka - Zorya Zorya -0.50.98 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
22/02 22:00ENG PR Sunderland - Fulham Under 2.250.93 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Lose
21/02 03:45ITA D1 Sassuolo - Verona Sassuolo -0.750.98 Adrian Volkov 3:0 Win
20/02 01:45UEFA EL Dinamo - Racing Genk Racing Genk +0.250.98 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
17/02 04:00SPA D1 Girona - Barcelona Barcelona -1.50.93 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Lose
16/02 00:30SCO PR Rangers - Heart Under 2.50.85 Adrian Volkov 4:2 Lose
15/02 16:30IDN ISL Arema Malang - Semen Padang Arema Malang -0.50.90 Adrian Volkov 3:0 Win
13/02 16:35AUS D1 Western Sydney - Wellington Phoenix Under 30.93 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
13/02 03:30ITA C1 Ascoli - Sassari Torres Ascoli -0.750.83 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
12/02 03:45ENG Conf Brackley Town - Halifax Town Brackley Town -00.90 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Draw
10/02 03:45FRA D2 Amiens - Clermont Amiens -00.95 Adrian Volkov 4:3 Win
08/02 19:15HOL D1 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord Feyenoord -0.250.85 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Win
07/02 21:00FRA D2 Le Mans - Stade Lavallois Le Mans -0.50.85 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
07/02 02:00ROM D1 Rapid Bucuresti - Petrolul Rapid Bucuresti -0.750.83 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
05/02 03:45SCO PR Livingston - Falkirk Falkirk -0.250.80 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
03/02 04:00ENG PR Sunderland - Burnley Over 2.250.98 Adrian Volkov 3:0 Win
01/02 22:00ITA D1 Como - Atalanta Atalanta +0.250.93 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Win
31/01 21:00SPA D1 Real Oviedo - Girona Real Oviedo -00.93 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Win
30/01 04:00UEFA EL Lyon - PAOK Saloniki Lyon -0.250.88 Adrian Volkov 4:2 Win
29/01 04:00UEFA CL Napoli - Chelsea Napoli +0.250.98 Adrian Volkov 2:3 Lose
27/01 04:00ENG LCH Norwich City - Coventry City Over 2.750.85 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
25/01 01:30ENG PR Bournemouth - Liverpool Bournemouth +0.51.00 Adrian Volkov 3:2 Win
24/01 23:00ENG LCH Leicester City - Oxford United Leicester City -0.50.93 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Lose
23/01 01:45UEFA EL Fenerbahce - Aston Villa Fenerbahce -00.80 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Lose
23/01 01:45UEFA EL Young Boys - Lyon Lyon -0.750.93 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Win
21/01 03:45ENG LCH West Brom - Norwich City Norwich City +0.50.88 Adrian Volkov 0:5 Win
19/01 03:45ITA D1 AC Milan - Lecce Lecce +1.50.95 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Win
17/01 23:00ENG L2 Fleetwood Town - Cambridge Cambridge +00.83 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
16/01 23:30GHA D1 Accra Hearts of Oak - Ghana Dream FC Accra Hearts of Oak -0.750.85 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Lose
16/01 16:35AUS D1 Melbourne City - Auckland FC Melbourne City -00.85 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
15/01 01:30KSA PR Al Ahli - Al-Taawon Al Ahli -0.750.80 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
13/01 03:45ITA D1 Juventus - Cremonese BTTS - Yes1.00 Adrian Volkov 5:0 Lose
10/01 22:00ITA D1 Como - Bologna Como -0.50.98 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
10/01 03:45CSP YC Olimpico EC Youth - Carajas PA Youth Carajas PA Youth -0.750.93 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Lose
08/01 18:00INT CF Lokomotiva - Kapfenberg Over 3.50.98 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
07/01 21:30INT CF St. Gallen - Anderlecht Over 2.50.83 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
05/01 20:00IDN ISL Persik Kediri - Persib Bandung Persib Bandung -0.50.80 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
03/01 23:00SCO PR Falkirk - Aberdeen Aberdeen +00.98 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Lose
01/01 03:00CAF NC Mozambique - Cameroon Cameroon -0.750.95 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
01/01 01:30KSA PR Al Kholood - Al Hilal Al Hilal -1.750.80 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
31/12 03:45SCO PR Rangers - Saint Mirren Rangers -0.750.80 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
31/12 03:30ENG PR Burnley - Newcastle Newcastle -0.750.80 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
31/12 00:00CAF NC Uganda - Nigeria Nigeria -0.250.93 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
29/12 00:30ENG PR Crystal Palace - Tottenham Under 2.50.85 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Win
28/12 19:00CPL Nagaworld FC - Dangkor Senchey Dangkor Senchey +1.250.95 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Win
28/12 00:00ALG D1 JS kabylie - ASO Chlef JS kabylie -0.750.85 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
27/12 23:00SCO PR Livingston - Celtic FC Celtic FC -10.88 Adrian Volkov 2:4 Win
27/12 23:00ENG PR Brentford - Bournemouth Brentford -0.251.00 Adrian Volkov 4:1 Win
27/12 01:30ENG LCH Wrexham - Sheff Utd Wrexham +0.250.98 Adrian Volkov 5:3 Win
23/12 03:00HOL D2 FC Utrecht (Youth) - Roda JC Over 2.750.80 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
20/12 14:00AUS D1 Newcastle Jets - Sydney FC Sydney FC -0.51.03 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Lose
20/12 04:15POR D1 Estoril - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga -0.750.80 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Lose
17/12 23:30SER D1 Radnicki 1923 - Cukaricki Over 2.50.90 Adrian Volkov 3:2 Win
17/12 18:00Andorra Primera Divisió CE Carroi - Santa Coloma Santa Coloma -3.250.83 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Lose
17/12 03:00BEL D2 KFCO Wilrijk - Gent B KFCO Wilrijk -0.750.80 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Lose
16/12 04:00ENG PR Man Utd - Bournemouth Man Utd -0.751.03 Adrian Volkov 4:4 Lose
16/12 01:00TFF 1. Lig Sakaryaspor - Hatayspor BTTS - Yes0.78 Adrian Volkov 3:0 Lose
15/12 01:00ITA D1 Genoa - Inter Milan Inter Milan -0.750.86 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
13/12 04:00SPA D1 Real Sociedad - Girona Real Sociedad -0.50.82 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Lose
13/12 02:00EGY LC EL Ahly - Enppi EL Ahly -0.250.83 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Lose
13/12 01:00CRO D1 HNK Vukovar 91 - NK Varazdin Under 2.251.03 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Win
11/12 03:00HOL D2 Vitesse Arnhem - RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -00.86 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Lose
02/07 18:00JPN D1 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Over 2.250.83 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Lose
02/07 07:00Chile Cup Nublense - CD Magallanes Nublense -0.750.85 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Win
30/06 00:00FCWC PSG - Inter Miami Under 3.51.03 Adrian Volkov 4:0 Lose
27/06 01:00SWE D1 SN Norrby IF - Torslanda IK Norrby IF -10.95 Adrian Volkov 3:1 Win
26/06 00:00UEFA U21 England U21 - Netherlands U21 England U21 -0.250.83 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
23/06 06:00FCWC RB Salzbur - Al Hilal Over 30.83 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Lose
23/06 00:00FCWC Juventus - Wydad AC Under 2.51.03 Adrian Volkov 4:1 Lose
22/06 00:00UEFA U21 Portugal U21 - Netherlands U21 Over 2.750.93 Adrian Volkov 0:1 Lose
18/06 06:00CHI D1 Colo Colo - Cobresal Colo Colo -10.80 Adrian Volkov 4:0 Win
17/06 18:30KOR D1 Jeonbuk - Suwon FC Jeonbuk -0.750.82 Adrian Volkov 3:2 Win
16/06 03:00FCWC PSG - Atletico Madrid Over 2.50.81 Adrian Volkov 4:0 Win
11/06 07:00USA-ULT Wake FC - SC United Bantams SC United Bantams -0.750.80 Adrian Volkov 0:3 Win
11/06 04:00WCPSA Bolivia - Chile Bolivia -0.750.82 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Win
08/06 04:00INT FRL Mexico - Switzerland BTTS - Yes0.82 Adrian Volkov 2:4 Win
07/06 07:30USA-ULT Midwest United - Oakland County Midwest United -0.50.81 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
07/06 02:45WCPEU Norway - Italy Over 2.50.90 Adrian Volkov 3:0 Win
06/06 23:30FIN D2 JaPS - KaPa JaPS -0.750.81 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
03/06 01:30INT FRL Tunisia - Burkina Faso Tunisia -0.750.90 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Win
02/06 02:45POR D2 Vizela - AVS Under 2.250.98 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
31/05 02:45IRE PR Cork City - Shelbourne Shelbourne -0.50.98 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Lose
31/05 01:00TUR D1 Kasimpasa - Goztepe Goztepe +0.50.80 Adrian Volkov 1:2 Win
27/05 06:30BRA D3 Guarani SP - Figueirense Guarani SP -0.50.81 Adrian Volkov 0:0 Lose
25/05 23:00ENG PR Ipswich Town - West Ham West Ham -0.250.95 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Win
25/05 21:00CAF Cup Simba Sports Club - RS Berkane Under 2.250.80 Adrian Volkov 1:1 Win
25/05 00:00SUI Sl Basel - Luzern Basel -0.50.90 Adrian Volkov 4:0 Win
24/05 21:00HUN D1 MTK Hungaria - Ujpesti MTK Hungaria -0.250.83 Adrian Volkov 1:3 Lose
22/05 03:00UEFA EL Tottenham - Man Utd Man Utd -0.251.03 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Lose
20/05 03:15ICE PR Stjarnan - Vikingur Vikingur -0.50.98 Adrian Volkov 2:2 Lose
20/05 00:00LAT D1 Riga FC - FK Liepaja Riga FC -0.75 - 1 Half0.88 Adrian Volkov -:- Win
18/05 23:30ENG PR Arsenal - Newcastle Over 2.751.00 Adrian Volkov 1:0 Lose
17/05 13:00JPN D2 Mito - Roasso Mito -0.251.03 Adrian Volkov 2:1 Win
16/05 06:00CON CLA Talleres - Alianza Lima Talleres -0.750.80 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Win
16/05 03:45POR D2 CD Mafra - SCU Torreense Over 2.50.85 Adrian Volkov 2:0 Lose
16/05 03:30SPA D1 Getafe - Ath. Bilbao Ath. Bilbao +00.79 Adrian Volkov 0:2 Win
16/05 03:30SPA D1 RCD Espanyol - Barcelona BTTS - Yes0.80 Adrian Volkov 0:2 Lose
Time Match Tips Tipster Result

Premium Soccer Tips

Requires Premium Soccer Tips membership
Total Tips
131
Wins
88
Losses
31
Draw / Push
11
Win Rate
74%

All published tips · Pending: 1 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

Wins · 88 matches Show all tips
Time /League
Tipster Premium
Rating
Match
Tips
Result
Date: 07/10 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Estonia Estonia
Iceland Iceland
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.73

0:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 07/10 02:45 League: UEFA NL
Estonia Estonia
0:0 WIN
Iceland Iceland
Under 2.5 Odds: 0.73
Date: 12/09 03:00 League: ENG LCH
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

West Ham West Ham
Wrexham Wrexham
Over 3 Odds: 1.00

6:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 12/09 03:00 League: ENG LCH
West Ham West Ham
6:0 WIN
Wrexham Wrexham
Over 3 Odds: 1.00
Date: 12/09 02:30 League: GER D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Union Berlin Union Berlin
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Schalke 04 +0.25 Odds: 0.85

1:3

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 12/09 02:30 League: GER D1
Union Berlin Union Berlin
1:3 WIN
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Schalke 04 +0.25 Odds: 0.85
Date: 10/09 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Napoli Napoli
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal -0.75 Odds: 0.85

0:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 10/09 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Napoli Napoli
0:1 WIN
Arsenal Arsenal
Arsenal -0.75 Odds: 0.85
Date: 02/09 02:30 League: SUI Sl
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

FC Zurich FC Zurich
Young Boys Young Boys
Young Boys -1 Odds: 0.88

2:4

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 02/09 02:30 League: SUI Sl
FC Zurich FC Zurich
2:4 WIN
Young Boys Young Boys
Young Boys -1 Odds: 0.88
Date: 30/08 23:00 League: SPA D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Real Madrid Real Madrid
Malaga Malaga
Real Madrid 2.75 Odds: 0.93

4:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 30/08 23:00 League: SPA D1
Real Madrid Real Madrid
4:0 WIN
Malaga Malaga
Real Madrid 2.75 Odds: 0.93
Date: 29/08 00:30 League: GER D2
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Braunschweig Braunschweig
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin -0 Odds: 0.86

3:5

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 29/08 00:30 League: GER D2
Braunschweig Braunschweig
3:5 WIN
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin -0 Odds: 0.86
Date: 27/08 03:00 League: UEFA CL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

AEK Athens AEK Athens
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.90

4:0

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 27/08 03:00 League: UEFA CL
AEK Athens AEK Athens
4:0 WIN
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Over 2.5 Odds: 0.90
Date: 27/08 03:00 League: SPA D1
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Real Madrid Real Madrid
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Over 3.75 Odds: 0.99

4:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 27/08 03:00 League: SPA D1
Real Madrid Real Madrid
4:1 WIN
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Over 3.75 Odds: 0.99
Date: 27/08 00:45 League: UEFA ECL
Adrian Volkov Adrian Volkov

Win rate 74%

Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Heart Heart
Under 3 Odds: 0.90

1:1

WIN
Adrian Volkov Win rate 74%
Date: 27/08 00:45 League: UEFA ECL
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1:1 WIN
Heart Heart
Under 3 Odds: 0.90

Super Tips

Single USDT payment
Total Tips
0
Wins
0
Losses
0
Draw / Push
0
Win Rate
—

All published tips · Pending: 0 · Void: 0 Win rate = Wins / (Wins + Losses). Draw / Push, Void and Pending excluded.

No super tips in this station yet.